Original Music Composer
Trevor Rabin
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Executive Producer
Peter Macgregor-Scott
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Costume Design
Mark Peterson
Production Design
Maher Ahmad
ADR Recordist
Tami Treadwell
Visual Effects Supervisor
William Mesa
Art Direction
Austin Gorg
Editor
Thomas J. Nordberg
Screenplay
Ron L. Brinkerhoff
Executive Producer
Armyan Bernstein
Executive Producer
Zanne Devine
Executive Producer
Charlie Lyons
Executive Music Producer
Lowell D. Blank
Director of Photography
Stephen St. John
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Location Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Utility Stunts
Russell Towery
Stunt Coordinator
Alex Daniels
Camera Operator
Steve Adcock
Stunt Double
Keith Woulard
Music Consultant
Budd Carr
Set Costumer
Layne Brightwell
Dialogue Editor
G.W. Brown
Production Executive
Jason Reed
Sound Mixer
Richard Bryce Goodman
Stand In
Derek Wayne Johnson
Set Dresser
Hannah Beachler
Stunt Double
Oliver Keller
ADR Voice Casting
Sandy Holt
Casting Associate
Tamara Hunter
Assistant Editor
Harold Parker
ADR Supervisor
Val Kuklowsky
Still Photographer
Ben Glass
Boom Operator
David A. Smith
Key Set Costumer
Jennifer Kamrath
Foley Artist
John Sievert
Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Antunez
Unit Production Manager
Mark Indig
First Assistant Editor
Matthew Schmidt
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott R. Fisher
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Sound Recordist
Gabriel Guy
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Herman
Sound Designer
Robert L. Sephton
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert L. Sephton
Publicist
Peter J. Silbermann
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ron Barr
Electrician
Tarik Naim Alherimi
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Digital Intermediate Producer
Zahida Bacchus
Second Unit Director
Ronald Hersey
Production Supervisor
Charles Rapp
Location Manager
Virginia McCollam
Underwater Director of Photography
Mike Thomas
Special Effects Technician
John J. Downey
Key Makeup Artist
Louis Lazzara
Best Boy Electric
Larry Cottrill
Art Department Coordinator
Holiday Landa
Hair Department Head
Elle Elliott
Key Hair Stylist
Kerry Mendenhall
Sound Effects Editor
Randle Akerson
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn E. Moran
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Scott Dougherty
Post Production Coordinator
Dione Wood
"C" Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum
Makeup Artist
Tracey Levy
Property Master
Ritchie Kremer
Creative Director
Kevin Lingenfelser
Script Supervisor
Dru Anne Carlson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Clary
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
First Assistant Camera
Wayne Baker
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Markus Mentzer
Orchestrator
Tom Calderaro
Assistant Sound Editor
Anne Couk
Supervising Music Editor
Jeanette Surga
Production Coordinator
Leslie Stevens
Compositing Supervisor
David Fogg
Second Second Assistant Director
Julian Brain
Makeup Artist
Carla Brenholtz
Utility Stunts
George Fisher
Stunt Double
Karin Justman
Standby Painter
Andrew P. Flores
Post Production Supervisor
Clark Henderson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark A. Tracy
First Assistant Director
Vincent Lascoumes
Second Assistant Director
Christophe Le Chanu
Extras Casting
Marty Keener Cherrix
Key Grip
Anthony T. Marra II
Script Researcher
Ray Felipe
Orchestrator
Gordon Goodwin
Video Assist Operator
Jeff Burrage
Casting Assistant
Taylor Jenkins
General Manager
Ray Scalice
Assistant Production Coordinator
Trang Dang
Assistant Property Master
Monica Perez
Utility Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Key Accountant
Ellen Adolph
Post Production Assistant
Fahed Alhabib
Scenic Artist
Sonia L. Garcia
Seamstress
Lesley D. Wickham
Additional Colorist
Jason Fabbro
Location Scout
Mitch Harbeson
Lighting Technician
Eli Everhard
Payroll Accountant
Karen Turner
Additional Production Assistant
Robert M. Donaldson
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Editorial Production Assistant
Adam Babin
Camera Production Assistant
Shawn A. Mutchler
Marine Coordinator
Nick Spetsiotis
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Pency Kinnard
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Baek
Transportation Captain
David Beard
Additional Second Assistant Director
Tommy Martin
Assistant Location Manager
Tara Martin
Production Driver
Dave Calaway
Storyboard Artist
Norman Thaler
Craft Service
Rachel Lipsey
Additional Casting
Tina Treadwell
Second Assistant Camera
Jeff Taylor
Set Production Assistant
Barbara Babb
Location Assistant
Christina DeCharles
Second Assistant Accountant
Heidi Lewis
Associate Producer
Lowell D. Blank
Propmaker
A. Russell Amdal
Art Department Production Assistant
Christopher Crouch
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Brian G. Addie
Digital Compositor
Steven Lloyd
Rotoscoping Artist
Jason Bond
Visual Effects
Christian Severin
Assistant Camera
Courtney Harrell
Extras Casting Assistant
Gavin Nassar
Assistant Location Manager
Marc Henry Johnson
Production Assistant
Joseph Barto
Key Set Production Assistant
Tommy Martin
Production Secretary
Kat Rogers
Set Production Assistant
Megan Schmidt
Production Assistant
Isaac Meisenheimer