Camera Operator
Don Burgess
Supervising Sound Editor
Harry Cohen
Music Score Producer
Hans Zimmer
Editor
Richard Francis-Bruce
Set Decoration
Anne Kuljian
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
Production Design
Andy Nicholson
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Berney
Supervising ADR Editor
Anna MacKenzie
Utility Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Supervising Art Director
Patrick M. Sullivan
Executive Producer
John J. Kelly
Unit Production Manager
John J. Kelly
Director of Photography
Alwin H. Küchler
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Costume Design
Carlo Poggioli
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Executive Producer
Rachel Shane
Original Music Composer
Tom Holkenborg
First Assistant Director
Artist W. Robinson
Underwater Camera
Peter Zuccarini
Executive In Charge Of Production
Donna Sloan
Dialect Coach
Susan Hegarty
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Bryan Goeres
Fight Choreographer
J.J. Perry
Utility Stunts
Chris Nolte
Additional Camera
Jody Williams
Makeup Artist
Zsofia Otvos
Production Sound Mixer
David Obermeyer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Screenplay
Vanessa Taylor
Utility Stunts
Natascha Hopkins
Screenplay
Evan Daugherty
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Utility Stunts
Ronn Surels
Utility Stunts
Tara Macken
Sound Designer
Dror Mohar
Sound Effects Designer
Dror Mohar
Transportation Captain
Jon Gustafsson
Art Department Coordinator
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Second Unit Director
Garrett Warren
Original Music Composer
Ellie Goulding
Foley Artist
Gary A. Hecker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Berj Bannayan
Utility Stunts
Ashleigh Dejon
Camera Operator
Christopher Rejano
Stunt Double
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Set Dresser
Keith Kolecki
First Assistant "B" Camera
Peter Kuttner
Makeup Effects
Kevin Haney
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Kevin Haney
Key Makeup Artist
Suzi Ostos
Set Designer
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Key Costumer
Elaine Ramires
Utility Stunts
Brian Christensen
Utility Stunts
Craig Henningsen
Property Master
Brad Einhorn
Visual Effects Producer
Andy Foster
Foley Artist
Gary Marullo
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Producer
Pouya Shahbazian
Color Timer
George Chavez
Storyboard Artist
Chris Wolfgang Mauch
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shayna Brown
Co-Producer
Veronica Roth
Art Direction
Chris Cleek
Art Direction
A. Todd Holland
Makeup Department Head
Brad Wilder
Propmaker
Sean Richard Budde
Assistant Art Director
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Richard Reynolds
Construction Coordinator
Anthony Syracuse
Set Designer
David Tennenbaum
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Hoehn
Dialogue Editor
Margit Pfeiffer
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman
Boom Operator
Kevin J. Summers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Finley
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Swick
Lighting Artist
Emerito Trevino
Stunt Coordinator
Colin Follenweider
Costume Supervisor
Valerie Zielonka
Music Editor
Adam Milo Smalley
Transportation Captain
Ryan Herem
Script Supervisor
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Location Manager
Julie Hannum
Studio Teacher
Jill S. Litwin
Dialect Coach
Tanera Marshall
Location Manager
James R. McAllister
Thanks
Dominic Charles Ferris
Utility Stunts
Deborah L. Mazor
Utility Stunts
Jessen Noviello
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Dessero
Visual Effects Producer
Max Leonard
Utility Stunts
Trevor Habberstad
Supervising Music Editor
Bryan Lawson
Still Photographer
Jaap Buitendijk
Visual Effects Producer
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Visual Effects Producer
Greg Baxter
Digital Intermediate Editor
Amy Pawlowski
Post Production Supervisor
Tina Anderson
Hairstylist
Jules Holdren
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
"A" Camera Operator
Martin Schaer
Aerial Director of Photography
John Trapman
Hairstylist
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Utility Stunts
Shane Daniels
Digital Effects Supervisor
Blake Sweeney
Key Hair Stylist
Tony Mirante
CG Supervisor
Andy Lesniak
Camera Technician
Dane Bjerno
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jorge Razon
Camera Operator
Matthew Moriarty
Steadicam Operator
Matthew Moriarty
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jake Polonsky
Steadicam Operator
David J. Thompson
"B" Camera Operator
David J. Thompson
Makeup Artist
Alejandra Ford
Set Costumer
Annalisa Adams
Set Costumer
Rocio Estrada Blackwell
Set Costumer
Victor H. Soto
Set Costumer
Katherine Wright
Digital Intermediate Producer
Eileen Godoy
First Assistant Editor
Toby Francis-Bruce
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Mulsoff
Utility Stunts
Randy James Beckman
Utility Stunts
Nito Larioza
Special Effects Supervisor
Yves De Bono
ADR Voice Casting
Ranjani Brow
Utility Stunts
Paul Lacovara
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Dieter Busch
Compositors
Brian N. Bentley
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Kolsanoff
Utility Stunts
Brandon Beckman
Utility Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Utility Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Ager/Dyer
Chandra Moore-Telfer
Utility Stunts
Amber Whelan
Music Coordinator
Meghan Currier
Utility Stunts
Myke Schwartz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Trevor Loomis
Makeup Artist
Mary Castor
Animation Supervisor
Keith Roberts
Utility Stunts
Christian Litke
Visual Effects Editor
Catherine Chase
Dolly Grip
Kelly R. Borisy
Transportation Coordinator
James Hogan
Transportation Captain
Joseph Paoletti
ADR Recordist
Shaul Dover
Utility Stunts
Chase Penny
Utility Stunts
Josh Yadon
Dailies Operator
Matt Wallach
CG Supervisor
Marion Spates
Utility Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
Storyboard Artist
John Davis
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Brianna Domont
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marshall Richard Krasser
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
Additional First Assistant Camera
Dave Wightman
Post Production Supervisor
Steven Kaminsky
First Assistant Director
Vincent Lascoumes
Production Supervisor
Jeff Valeri
Second Assistant Director
Christophe Le Chanu
Utility Stunts
Jay Hawkins
Rigging Grip
Darin Devonshire
Utility Stunts
Shawn Bernal
Best Boy Electric
Michael Lowrance
Utility Stunts
Erik Solky
Stunt Double
Karin Silvestri
ADR Recordist
Brian Tarlecki
Special Effects Technician
Scott Dwyer
Utility Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Utility Stunts
Greg Poljacik
Utility Stunts
Anita Hart
Utility Stunts
Jeff Bruno
Utility Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Camera Production Assistant
Liu Bing
Assistant Property Master
Bradley Good
Production Coordinator
Paula Stier
Utility Stunts
Justin Gant
Extras Casting
Jonathan Kinnas
Utility Stunts
Alicia Skirball
Utility Stunts
Mark Harper
Post Production Coordinator
Zoë Bower
Rigging Grip
Timothy Jipping
Payroll Accountant
Jeffrey Gladu
Assistant Editor
Brian Spirnak
Utility Stunts
Loren Dennis
Utility Stunts
Cord Walker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Svetlana Tesnes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Gauthier
Compositing Supervisor
Donny Rausch
Production Accountant
Matthew K. Grigsby
Matte Painter
Marcin Nikiforuk
Best Boy Grip
Michael James Fahey
Additional Second Assistant Director
Charles Simmers
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Keith Hueffmeier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert McGlinchey
Best Boy Electric
Kevin Wisor
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Chris Wittenborn
Extras Casting
Erin Stewart Tiedje
Extras Casting
Jessica Gisin Needham
Production Coordinator
Jeremy Beiermann
Utility Stunts
Marty Murray
Studio Teacher
Lisa Nichols
Utility Stunts
Nate Hitpas
Second Second Assistant Director
Andy Spellman
Utility Stunts
Kristina Baskett
Compositing Lead
Brian Howald
Modelling Supervisor
Joel Kittle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Greene
Utility Stunts
Luci Romberg
Rigging Grip
Colin Robertson
Additional Second Assistant Director
Jason Dusenske
Matte Painter
Sujesh V. Chitty
Costume Coordinator
Tracy Reuter
First Assistant Accountant
Krystal Mathiesen