Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta
Second Unit
Jeff Habberstad
Art Direction
Julian Ashby
Makeup Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Costume Design
Alexandra Byrne
Additional Writing
James Gunn
Second Unit Director
James Gunn
Executive Producer
Charles Newirth
Original Music Composer
Michael Giacchino
Music Editor
Stephen M. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel Laurie
Makeup Artist
Sharon Martin
Director of Photography
Ben Davis
Makeup Artist
Nicola Buck
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Corbould
Production Design
Charles Wood
Unit Production Manager
Richard Baratta
Fight Choreographer
Jonathan Eusebio
Director
Scott Derrickson
Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Steadicam Operator
Kyle Rudolph
Utility Stunts
Nick Brandon
Camera Operator
Peter Field
Art Direction
Mike Stallion
Casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Supervising Art Director
Ray Chan
Executive Producer
Stephen Broussard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hunter Elliott
Set Designer
Stephen Christensen
Utility Stunts
Steve Upton
Casting Assistant
Stevee Davies
Costume Supervisor
Dan Grace
Supervising Art Director
Michael Manson
Art Direction
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
Jordan Crockett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Special Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Fawkner
Property Master
Barry Gibbs
Assistant Art Director
Gary Jopling
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Set Costumer
Merav Elbaz Belschner
First Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther
Dialogue Editor
Kim Foscato
Utility Stunts
Colin Follenweider
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Sale
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Bluff
Still Photographer
Jay Maidment
Stunt Coordinator
James M. Churchman
Stunt Double
Trevor Habberstad
Dialogue Editor
Brad Semenoff
Sound Effects Editor
David Chrastka
Steadicam Operator
Julian Morson
Camera Operator
Sam Renton
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
Stunt Double
George Kirby
Stunt Double
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Sound Designer
David C. Hughes
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Makeup Artist
Donald McInnes
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Script Supervisor
Jo Beckett
Makeup Department Head
Björn Rehbein
Sound Designer
Nia Hansen
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Production Coordinator
Samuel Sharpe
Unit Production Manager
Chris Brock
Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Unit Production Manager
Jamie Lengyel
Location Manager
Charlotte Wright
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Mottram
Makeup Artist
Susan Howard
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Dialogue Editor
Malcolm Fife
Second Unit Director of Photography
Fraser Taggart
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Animation Supervisor
Daryl Sawchuk
Makeup Artist
Jessica Brooks
Animation Supervisor
Nathan McConnel
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Robb Crafer
Foley Editor
Steve Orlando
VFX Artist
Loren Robinson
Stunt Double
Sarah Molasky
Underwater Camera
Robert Settlemire
Camera Operator
Derek Walker
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Gallin
First Assistant Editor
Ben Mills
Co-Producer
David J. Grant
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Lillie Jeffrey
Music Editor
Nashia Wachsman
Stunt Driver
Cort Hessler
Location Scout
Nils Widboom
First Assistant Director
Michael Lerman
Art Direction
Jason T. Clark
Makeup Artist
Malwina Suwinska
Stunt Double
Tomasz Krzemieniecki
Hair Department Head
Sarah Stamp
Foley Editor
Ryan J. Frias
Digital Intermediate
Laura Holeman
Location Manager
Paul Tomlinson
Key Hair Stylist
Claire Orr
Casting Assistant
Nicholas A. Mudd
Location Manager
Aurelia Thomas
Second Unit Director of Photography
James McMillan
Production Coordinator
Pranav Sahni
Art Department Coordinator
Fliss Jaine
Art Department Coordinator
Katrina Sainz
Set Costumer
Terry Archer
Animation Supervisor
Mathew Cowie
Animation Supervisor
Alexander Schumann
Post Production Supervisor
Rebecca Adams
Third Assistant Director
Daisy Baldry
First Assistant Editor
Bart Brevé
Creature Technical Director
Francis Leong
Conceptual Illustrator
Andy Park
Production Assistant
Daren Donofrio
Aerial Coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Costume Illustrator
Darrell Warner
Creature Technical Director
Steven Sandles
Creature Technical Director
James Nicholl
Creature Technical Director
Clementine Dupont
Creature Technical Director
James Morrissey
Creature Technical Director
Valter Sagrillo
Creature Technical Director
Chelsea Whittet
Creature Technical Director
Ebrahim Jahromi
Creature Technical Director
Waikit Wan
Creature Technical Director
Amy Taylor
Russian Arm Operator
Toby Plaskitt
Rigging Grip
Danny Stephens
Costume Coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sangeet Prabhaker
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Becca Smith
Production Coordinator
Michael A. Galasso
Post Production Supervisor
Adam Cole
Casting Assistant
Katy Covell
Casting Assistant
Ollie Gilbert
Location Manager
Patty Carey
Location Scout
Corri Hopkins
Location Scout
Thomas Woods
Title Designer
Duarte Elvas
Production Coordinator
Kerrie Lloyd
Production Coordinator
Rakesh Singh
Production Coordinator
Kaitlyn Smith
Second Assistant Director
Joey Coughlin
Production Supervisor
Jonathan Scott
Stunt Double
Leo Woodruff
Stunt Double
Tsuyoshi Abe
Third Assistant Director
Teresa Orlando
Utility Stunts
Paul Leonard
Stunt Double
Lee-Anne Telford
Stunt Double
Jessica Hooker
Utility Stunts
J.C. Robaina
Visual Effects
Hiroshi Mori
Stunts
Julia Schunevitsch
In Memory Of
David Stapleton
Director of Previsualization
Viktor Petrov