Director of Photography
Tony Pierce-Roberts
Co-Producer
David Minkowski
Co-Producer
Matthew Stillman
Original Music Composer
Clint Mansell
Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Set Decoration
Richard Roberts
Supervising Art Director
Peter Francis
Production Design
Stephen Scott
Associate Producer
Henning Molfenter
Second Assistant Sound
David Mackie
Executive Producer
John D. Schofield
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Richard Alonzo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Farhat
Director
Andrzej Bartkowiak
Associate Producer
Thierry Potok
Negative Cutter
Jason Wheeler
Special Props
Karl Derrick
Costume Design
Carlo Poggioli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Nelmes
Post Production Supervisor
Tania Blunden
Fight Choreographer
Dion Lam Dik-On
Boom Operator
Tomáš Červenka
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Camera Operator
Jakub Dvorský
Unit Production Manager
Richard Sharkey
Casting Associate
Dixie Chassay
Costume Supervisor
Sarka Zvolenska
Assistant Costume Designer
Giovanni Casalnuovo
Visual Effects Editor
Ray Lau
Art Direction
Dominic Masters
Art Department Coordinator
Gabriela Dolenska
Construction Coordinator
Martina Ter-Akopowá
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frazer Churchill
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Fentum
Property Master
Raymond Perry
ADR Recordist
Johnathan Rush
Art Department Trainee
Elliot Scott
CG Supervisor
Jesper Kjölsrud
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Chilton
Steadicam Operator
Jaromír Šedina
Transportation Coordinator
Jiri Kotlas
Second Unit Director
Shaun O'Dell
Camera Operator
Stuart Howell
Sound Mix Technician
Nigel Bennett
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Govey
Stunt Coordinator
Pavel Cajzl
Video Assist Operator
Viktor Lonek
Camera Operator
Jiří Málek
Unit Publicist
Geoff Freeman
Sound Effects Editor
Oliver Tarney
Sound Effects Editor
Simon Chase
Makeup Artist
Hana Chýlová
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Howard Halsall
Head of Animation
Mike Eames
Assistant Art Director
Charles Leatherland
Supervising Sound Editor
John Leveque
Script Supervisor
Sue Field
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Garrad
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claudia Dehmel
Sound Editor
Harry Barnes
Hairstylist
Katka Vávrová
Dolby Consultant
Nick Watson
Dialogue Editor
Sue Lenny
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson
Animation Supervisor
Kevin Spruce
CG Supervisor
Fredrik Sundqvist
CG Supervisor
Laurent Hugueniot
Creature Design
Enrique Bilsland
Animatronics Designer
Enrique Bilsland
Visual Effects Editor
Richard Diver
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Keene
Sequence Supervisor
Gaël Seydoux
Stunt Coordinator
Joe Dunne
Camera Operator
John Bailie
Still Photographer
Keith Hamshere
Rigging Gaffer
Vladimir Holzknecht
Rigging Gaffer
George White
Costume Supervisor
Jo Korer
Key Set Costumer
Rebecca Higginson
Set Costumer
Viera Zvonarova
Digital Intermediate
Jay Warren
Transportation Coordinator
Silvie Janculová
Script Supervisor
Sharon Mansfield
Location Manager
Pavel Mrkous
Matte Painter
Neil Miller
Hair Designer
Christine Blundell
Assistant Editor
Toby Lloyd
Senior Animator
Stephen Enticott
Storyboard Artist
Martin Asbury
Production Manager
Terry Bamber
Digital Colorist
Paul Ensby
Production Accountant
Jim Hajicosta
Seamstress
Larisa Šrámková
Camera Loader
Václav Kareš
First Assistant Camera
František Novák
Special Effects Supervisor
John Evans
Makeup Effects
Tony Buffa
Co-Executive Producer
Jeremy Steckler
Special Effects Assistant
Raquel Guirro
Executive In Charge Of Production
Peter Oillataguerre
Legal Services
Andreas Pense
First Assistant Accountant
Lori Scowley
Second Assistant Camera
Dan Balzer
First Assistant Director
Patrick Clayton
Second Assistant Director
Michael Stevenson
Best Boy Grip
Pavel Proisl
Assistant Camera
Marek Havel
Art Department Assistant
Frantisek Copf
ADR Voice Casting
Abigail Barbier
Mechanical Designer
Richard J. Landon
Stunt Double
Mark Anthony Newman
Rigging Supervisor
Michael Mulholland
Co-Executive Producer
Laura Holstein
Set Dressing Artist
Martin Kotek
Dialect Coach
Nicola Scott
Set Production Assistant
Miroslav Mika
Best Boy Electric
Petr Sulc
Lighting Supervisor
Ben White
Production Coordinator
Sam Holt
First Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Fordham
Visual Effects
Simon Wilkinson
Sequence Leads
Xavier Roig
Special Effects Technician
Damian Fisher
Libra Head Technician
Joe Buxton
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Production Secretary
Veronika Lencová
Senior Modeller
Richard Raimbault
Extras Casting
Jirí Hrstka
Assistant Location Manager
Markéta Maková
Assistant Accountant
Karolina Cerna
Creative Director
Andrew Booth
Graphic Designer
Toby Glover
Third Assistant Director
Aron Clayton
Title Designer
Neil Pinkawa
Casting Assistant
Robin Hudson
Post Production Coordinator
Aisha Bicknell
Catering
Gabriela Rezacova
Digital Compositor
Debra Coleman
Production Assistant
Alexander Gurlich