Visual Effects Producer
Cam Leeburg
Sound Designer
Scott Nickoley
Music Editor
Scott Nickoley
Cinematography
Eric Adkins
Producer
Alexander Bulkley
Producer
Corey Campodonico
Production Accountant
Robert Hartmann
Sound Designer
Ryan Franks
Animation
Webster Colcord
Lighting Technician
Drex Reed
Music Editor
Richard Ziegler
Visual Effects
Tyler A. Hawes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler A. Hawes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott A. Jennings
Digital Producer
Scott Purdy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Collorafice
Sound Editor
Jillinda Palmer
Visual Effects Producer
Trent Smith
Art Department Manager
Andy Bialk
Animation
Justin M. Rasch
Animation Director
Misha Klein
Executive Producer
Stephen Ananicz
Executive Producer
Tankut Eker
Co-Producer
Victoria L. Howard
Production Design
Kyle Arneson
Art Direction
Kyle Arneson
Costume Design
Jeanette Moffat
Production Manager
Andrew Babick
Compositors
Andrew Babick
Production Manager
Debi Cohen
Production Manager
Greg Cahill
Assistant Director
Greg Cahill
Animation
Noah Sage Amrani
Visual Effects
Noah Sage Amrani
Art Department Manager
Noah Sage Amrani
Art Department Manager
Tom Borowski
Art Department Manager
Lauren R. Brown
Art Department Manager
Brian Capati
Lighting Camera
Frank Duran
Interior Designer
Samantha Fawaz
Art Department Manager
Caroline Foley
Art Department Manager
Jennifer Hogan
Modeling
Teresa Pilar Huarte
Digital Producer
Melissa Krystofiak
Art Department Manager
Tennessee Reid Norton
Art Department Manager
Rob Ronning
Art Department Manager
Katy Stafford
Construction Coordinator
Jon Uttenreither
Compositors
Richard Van As
Storyboard
Yaoyao Ma Van As
Compositors
Yaoyao Ma Van As
Modeling
Christopher Robert Watson
Art Department Manager
Robyn Yannoukos
ADR & Dubbing
Scott Cannizzaro
Sound Editor
Emilie Corpuz
Supervising Sound Editor
Hunter Curra
Dialogue Editor
Ethan Walter
Compositors
Ashley-Martin Dunn
Compositors
Paul Evangelista
Rigging Grip
Lars C. Larsen
Visual Effects
Hae-Joon Lee
Visual Effects
Teresa Leong
Lighting Manager
Teresa Leong
Visual Effects
Tiffanie Mang
Visual Effects
Thomas McVay
Visual Effects
Shanan Sussman
Compositors
Takashi Takeoka
Executive Producer
Geno Tazioli
Lighting Technician
Kristina M. Schulte-Eversum
Animation
Christopher Calvi
Animation
Tyson James Dale
Animation Manager
Heidi Flick
Animation
Drayson Helberg
Animation
Celeste Leipham
Animation
Sihanouk Mariona
Costume Design
D. Bonadona
Costume Supervisor
Daniella Cartun
Costume Design
Jessica Dalva
Costume Design
Stephanie Helms
Costume Design
Jocelyn Lynch
Editorial Manager
Nick Willard
Editorial Manager
Michael Williams
Music Editor
Margaret Saadi Kramer
Music Editor
Juan Ponciano
Score Engineer
Devin Roth
Score Engineer
Aleks von Korff
Production Intern
Monica Ahanonu
Art Department Manager
Liz Allen
Production Intern
Carly Hustedt
Production Intern
Angeline Izquierdo
Production Manager
Debra Moore
Production Office Assistant
Dan Nunan
Production Intern
Melissa Piekaar
Art Department Manager
Kelly Prow
Production Office Coordinator
Jenna Roadman
Production Controller
Florian Schereck
Production Supervisor
Kirk Scott