Executive Producer
George Lucas
Original Music Composer
John Williams
Orchestrator
John Williams
Set Decoration
Anna Pinnock
Director of Photography
Phedon Papamichael
Executive Producer
Steven Spielberg
Producer
Kathleen Kennedy
Costume Design
Joanna Johnston
Characters
Philip Kaufman
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta
Second Unit Director
Dan Bradley
Orchestrator
William Ross
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Cooke
Music Editor
Ramiro Belgardt
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Sound Designer
Warren Hendriks
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Sound Engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
First Assistant Director
David Webb
Sound Effects Editor
Eric A. Norris
Writer
John-Henry Butterworth
Sound Engineer
George Hart
Production Design
Adam Stockhausen
Art Direction
Oli van der Vijver
Visual Effects Supervisor
Berj Bannayan
Costume Supervisor
Charlotte Finlay
Art Direction
Kate Grimble
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Art Direction
Peter Dorme
Art Direction
Oliver Goodier
Sound Effects Editor
David Chrastka
Additional Editor
John Berri
Script Supervisor
Sheila Waldron
Dialogue Editor
Polly McKinnon
Co-Producer
Candice D. Campos
Unit Publicist
Moira Houlihan
Visual Effects Producer
Kathy Siegel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Weaver
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald Sylvester
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Hernandez
Hair Designer
Frances Hannon
Makeup Designer
Frances Hannon
Prosthetic Designer
Frances Hannon
Makeup & Hair
Chiara Ugolini
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sarah Nuth
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Charlotte Rogers
Location Manager
Lex Donovan
Prosthetics
Lorraine Hill
ADR Recordist
Christine Sirois
Art Direction
Quinn Robinson
Foley Editor
Chris Manning
In Memory Of
Michael DeBeer
Still Photographer
Jonathan Olley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Whitehurst
Supervising Art Director
Martin Foley
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa
Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman
Makeup & Hair
Emma J. Slater
Art Direction
Andrew Palmer
Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers
Foley Supervisor
Brian Chumney
First Assistant Editor
Sandra Grubb
Production Sound Mixer
Stuart Wilson
Makeup & Hair
Adrian Rigby
Rigging Gaffer
Tom O'Sullivan
Hair Supervisor
Karen Cohen
Makeup Supervisor
Karen Cohen
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Lyons
Sound Effects Editor
Samson Neslund
Best Boy Electric
Dave Brennan
Makeup & Hair
Sally Crouch
Makeup Supervisor
Angie Mudge
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Sellers
First Assistant Editor
Daniel M. Nussbaum
Makeup & Hair
Jo Barrass-Short
Assistant Editor
Christopher Rucinski
Art Direction
Isona Rigau
Production Manager
Simon Mills
Art Direction
Charlotte Malynn
Makeup & Hair
Gabor Kerekes
Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sophie Ashworth
Art Direction
Elicia Scales
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julien Martins
Special Effects Supervisor
Hanin Ouidder
Makeup & Hair
Leanne Alison White
Thanks
Fredrik T. Hiebert
Special Effects Supervisor
Alistair Williams
Stunts
Abdelaaziz Attougui
Makeup & Hair
Andrew Whiteoak
VFX Artist
Reetu Aggarwal
Post Production Supervisor
Matthew Wells
Makeup & Hair
Clementine Ollerenshaw
Makeup & Hair
Olivia Jerrard
Stunts
Roman Neso Laupmaa
Foley Editor
Greg J. Peterson
ADR & Dubbing
A.R. Björklund
Post Production Coordinator
A.R. Björklund
Makeup & Hair
Mona Turnbull
Makeup & Hair
Madeleine Drewell
Associate Producer
Blake Simon
Stunts
Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani
Script Coordinator
Emma Sawyer
Makeup & Hair
Jean Carlos de Blas
Makeup & Hair
Hazel d Smith
Hairstylist
Emma Leigh Porter
Makeup & Hair
Debbie Black
Special Effects Coordinator
Fiona Cousins
Production Controller
Nathan Woods
Associate Producer
Nathan Woods
Production Coordinator
Kirsty Barham
Construction Coordinator
Siobhan Walsh
Animal Wrangler
Edoardo Martino
Co-Producer
Anthony Dixon
Makeup & Hair
Lucy Rowley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lily-May Licorish
Production Supervisor
Kelly Lee
Sound Effects Editor
Rich Danhakl
ADR Engineer
Dave Tourkow