Costume Design
Ngila Dickson
Second Unit Director
Jack Gill
Set Decoration
Meg Everist
Assistant Editor
Craig Alpert
Key Hair Stylist
Debra East
Supervising Sound Editor
Elmo Weber
Casting Associate
Meg Morman
Production Design
Perry Andelin Blake
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Post Production Supervisor
Kiki Morris
Music Supervisor
Julianne Jordan
Executive Producer
Richard Vane
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis
Dialogue Editor
Chuck Michael
Director of Photography
Jonathan Brown
Production Executive
Brian Witten
Executive Producer
Wendy Japhet
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Associate Producer
Lynsey Jones
Executive Producer
Andrew Haas
Art Direction
Denise Hudson
Additional Editing
Patrick J. Don Vito
Chief Lighting Technician
David Brown
Construction Coordinator
Mike Heffernan
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Stunt Double
Tim McLachlan
Costume Supervisor
Liz McGregor
Stunt Coordinator
Augie Davis
Music Editor
Richard Ziegler
Video Assist Operator
Stephen Baker
Extras Casting Coordinator
Victoria Beynon-Cole
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Christopher T. Welch
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Unit Production Manager
Trishia Downie
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dean Lyon
Script Supervisor
Julie Pitkanen
Dialogue Editor
Susan Kurtz
Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Camera Operator
Cameron McLean
Steadicam Operator
Cameron McLean
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Allen
Digital Compositors
Tony Cole
Production Supervisor
Nadia Paine
Sound Recordist
Dennis Johnson
Dialogue Editor
Vic Radulich
Sound Effects Editor
Russell Farmarco
Sound Effects Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Assistant Director
Simon Ambridge
Art Department Coordinator
Rachael Cooper
Script Supervisor
Dianne Moffatt
First Company Grip
Tony Keddy
Location Manager
Kimberly Logan
Music Coordinator
Jojo Villanueva
Production Coordinator
Karla Rodgers
Still Photographer
Simon Cardwell
Visual Effects Producer
Steen Bech
Visual Effects Producer
Marie A. Jones
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carmel Russell
Special Effects Technician
Sven Harens
Focus Puller
Andrew Stroud
First Assistant Camera
Erik L. Brown
Special Effects Coordinator
Karl Chisholm
Editorial Production Assistant
John Dietrick
Location Scout
Brett Higginson
Set Designer
Kate Thurston
Makeup Artist
Karen Winefield
Set Dressing Artist
Michelle Haugh
Picture Car Coordinator
Robin Allen
Property Master
Pip Steel
Scenic Artist
Tane Griffin
Transportation Captain
Jessica Hogan
Transportation Coordinator
Annie Frear
Lighting Technician
Reuben Morrison
Production Coordinator
Bronwyn Eichbaum
Boom Operator
Corrin Ellingford
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ronnie Morgan
3D Supervisor
Rhys Dippie
Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Cleveland
Storyboard Artist
Andrew Burbon
Textile Artist
Libby Dempster
Assistant Location Manager
Claire Ashton
Casting Assistant
Vanessa Rodriguez Spencer
Second Assistant Director
Kate Vanderbyl
Assistant Property Master
Ben Milsom
Foley Editor
Jeremy Pitts
Camera Trainee
Dusty Millar
Second Second Assistant Director
Richard Matthews
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Hansel Verkerk
Special Effects Assistant
Paul Davenport
Third Assistant Director
Katie Hutchinson
Graphic Designer
Campbell Read
Clapper Loader
Inga Fillary
Second Company Grip
Huw Griffiths
Assistant Accountant
Monica McLeod
Assistant Production Coordinator
Angela Hovey
Assistant Unit Manager
Trudi Steel
Generator Operator
Gus Salla
Payroll Accountant
Ruben Ferguson
Production Secretary
Angela Thomas
Production Assistant
Kevin Armstrong