Executive Producer
Branko Lustig
Unit Production Manager
Branko Lustig
Director of Photography
John Mathieson
Costume Design
Janty Yates
Production Design
Arthur Max
Casting
Antoinette Boulat
Original Music Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams
Conductor
Harry Gregson-Williams
Supervising Art Director
Marco Trentini
Special Effects Supervisor
Neil Corbould
Steadicam Operator
Daniele Massaccesi
Camera Operator
Martin Hume
Makeup Designer
Paul Engelen
Co-Producer
Henning Molfenter
Executive Producer
Terry Needham
Assistant Sound Editor
David Mackie
Sound Mixer
David Stephenson
Boom Operator
Gary Dodkin
Still Photographer
David Appleby
Foley Artist
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Production Executive
Fred Baron
Sound Editor
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Bowen
Screenplay
William Monahan
Set Decoration
Sonja Klaus
Executive Producer
Lisa Ellzey
Art Direction
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
Ivo Hušnjak
Co-Producer
Thierry Potok
Second Unit Director of Photography
Hugh Johnson
Second Unit Director
Hugh Johnson
Assistant Director
Adil Abdelwahab
Post Production Coordinator
David McKimmie
Music Supervisor
Marc Streitenfeld
Post-Production Manager
Patrick Esposito
Visual Effects Producer
Victoria Alonso
Visual Effects Editor
Ian Differ
Construction Coordinator
Alain Brochu
Property Master
Graeme Purdy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang
Assistant Director
Alex Kirby
Line Producer
José Luis Escolar
Stunt Coordinator
Gustáv Kyselica
Co-Producer
Denise O'Dell
Associate Editor
Keith Brachmann
Additional Music
Stephen Barton
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Palmer
Fight Choreographer
C.C. Smiff
Construction Foreman
Damir Gabelica
Art Direction
Carlos Bodelón
Weapons Master
Simon Atherton
Unit Manager
Alex Corven Caronia
Production Runner
David Roker
Rigging Grip
Emanuele Salvatore
Dialect Coach
Clifford De Spenser
Hairstylist
Marcelle Genovese
Unit Publicist
Quinn Donoghue
Stunt Double
Menyhért René Balog-Dutombé
Casting Associate
Tannis Vallely
Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Set Designer
Iñigo Navarro
Special Effects Assistant
David Brighton
Production Secretary
Mandi Dillin
CG Supervisor
Gary Brozenich
Sound Recordist
Daniel Urdiales
Script Supervisor
Anna Worley
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Taylor
Sequence Supervisor
Adam Gascoyne
Assistant Art Director
Abdellah Baadil
Lighting Artist
Shawn Walsh
Rigging Gaffer
Dean Brkic
Associate Producer
Teresa Kelly
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Meddings
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Transportation Coordinator
Brian Baverstock
Art Department Coordinator
Francesca Birri
First Assistant Camera
Ben Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Simon Chase
Art Direction
Alessandro Alberti
CGI Supervisor
John Harvey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claudia Dehmel
Foley Editor
Harry Barnes
Foley Supervisor
Alex Joseph
ADR & Dubbing
Paul Conway
Executive Assistant
Jordan Sheehan
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Compositing Supervisor
Ed Hawkins
Dialect Coach
Roisin Carty
Associate Producer
Ty Warren
Production Manager
Bruce Devan
Set Production Assistant
Topaz Adizes
Extras Casting
Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Line Producer
Karim Abouobayd
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Skip Kimball
Supervising Armorer
Steve Cummings
Motion Capture Artist
Gary Roberts
Digital Color Timer
Paul Ensby
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lola Belsito
Camera Trainee
Charlie Herranz
Painter
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Aerial Coordinator
Marc Wolff
Video Assist Operator
Robert Hamilton
Makeup Artist
Mariam Lee Abounouom
Costume Design
Louis Joon
ADR Recordist
Alexander Beddow
Production Accountant
Giorgio Catalano
Digital Intermediate Producer
Zara Park
Production Illustrator
Lora E. Revitt
Accountant
Mark Birmingham
Travel Coordinator
Trilby Norton
Art Department Assistant
Saida Elidrissi
Dolly Grip
Claudio Del Gobbo
Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Cripps
Negative Cutter
Steve Farman
Digital Compositor
Murray Barber
Assistant Camera
Kevin Haverty
Senior Modeller
Stuart Penn
Best Boy Grip
Phil Murray
Additional Camera
Brahim Ait Belkas
Sound Mix Technician
Esther Smith
Transportation Captain
El Mahjoub Najma
Utility Stunts
Oleg Botin
Electrician
Sam Horsefield
Lighting Technician
Fred Brown
Location Manager
Gonzalo Cañellas
Production Coordinator
Patricia Nieto
Production Supervisor
Kimberley Ann Berdy
Digital Compositors
Judy Barr
Third Assistant Director
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
ADR Voice Casting
Abigail Barbier
Casting Assistant
Mourad Barouche
Prosthetics Painter
Julie Wright
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Compositing Artist
Gruff Owen
Visual Effects Technical Director
Richard Gomes
Textile Artist
Jessica Scott-Reed
Script Consultant
Sam Chouia
Costume Assistant
Lahcen Abbana
Head of Production
Michael Elson
Production Assistant
Kamal Ounejjar
Key Set Production Assistant
Nicole Luther
Post Production Assistant
Carmen Ruiz de Huidobro
Storyboard Artist
Cristiano Donzelli
First Assistant Accountant
Beatrice Giraud
2D Supervisor
Adrian Banton
Assistant Editor
Andrew Haigh
Data Wrangler
Andrew Baggarley
Special Effects Technician
Edward Barton
Payroll Accountant
Jill Anderson
Matte Painter
Arnaud Pecqueur
Second Assistant Camera
Ciro Candia
Costumer
Mohammed Boukhouima
Key Dresser
Sophie Norinder
Second Assistant Director
Ian Stone
Second Second Assistant Director
Akrame El Meziane
Wardrobe Assistant
Abdeliah Bidari
Wardrobe Master
Rob Brown
Digital Intermediate Editor
Roger Ames Berger
Assistant Location Manager
Toufiq Abouobayd
Assistant Accountant
Khalid Bachra
Rotoscoping Artist
Alex Mein Smith
Second Assistant Accountant
Samantha Quinn