Concept Artist
Lou Romano
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Original Music Composer
Dario Marianelli
Orchestrator
Dario Marianelli
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Chau
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Chau
Production Design
Nelson Lowry
Director of Photography
Frank Passingham
Digital Compositor
Daniel Short
Head of Story
Chris Butler
Animation Supervisor
Brad Schiff
Editor
Christopher Murrie
Storyboard Artist
Mark Garcia
Storyboard Artist
Graham Annable
Production Consultant
Taro Goto
Music Editor
James Bellamy
Foley Artist
Gregg Barbanell
Casting Assistant
John Peter Kousakis
Score Engineer
Nick Wollage
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Editor
Clayton Weber
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Valance Eisleben
Sound Effects Editor
Thomas O'Neil Younkman
First Assistant Editor
Anthony Pitone
Animation
Anthony Elworthy
Animation
Brian Leif Hansen
Animation
Justin M. Rasch
Animation
Daniel Alderson
Animation
Charles Greenfield
Animation
Mike Hollenbeck
Animation
Rachelle Lambden
Animation
Matias Liebrecht
Storyboard Artist
Brian Ormiston
Animation
Philippe Tardif
Animation
David Vandervoort
Visual Effects
Phil Brotherton
Information Systems Manager
David J. Rowe
Character Designer
Shannon Tindle
Storyboard Artist
Shannon Tindle
Animation
Ludovic Berardo
Storyboard Artist
Emanuela Cozzi
Special Effects Supervisor
Oliver Jones
Storyboard Artist
Julian Narino
Storyboard Artist
Ovi Nedelcu
Animation
Florian Perinelle
Second Assistant Director
Holly Werner
Story Artist
Shawn Palmer
Animation
Baptiste Rogron
Digital Intermediate Producer
Nancy Fuller
Music Editor
Dominick Certo
Music Supervisor
Sara Matarazzo
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
Stunt Coordinator
Aaron Toney
Post Production Supervisor
David E. Hall
Scenic Artist
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Conductor
Geoff Alexander
Head of Story
John Aoshima
ADR Voice Casting
Judy Cook
Data Wrangler
Jason Potter
Conceptual Design
August Hall
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Emerson
Costume Design
Deborah Cook
Associate Producer
Jocelyn Pascall
Set Designer
Carl B. Hamilton
Visual Effects
Emily Greene
Animation Coordinator
Claudia Amatulli
Production Design
Daniel R. Casey
Casting Associate
Ben Harris
Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki
ADR Mixer
Carlos Sotolongo
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mike Sowa
Gaffer
James WilderHancock
Systems Administrators & Support
John Henry Frankenhauser
Production Coordinator
Tyler M. Saunders
Compositor
Nicholas Childs
Second Assistant Director
Jodi Clark
Producer's Assistant
Christina Mackin
Compositor
Daniel Leatherdale
First Assistant Director
Samuel Wilson
Concept Artist
Ean McNamara
Software Engineer
Owen Nelson
Sound Recordist
Eric Stolberg
Assistant Production Coordinator
David J. Epstein
Legal Services
Jenniphur Ryan
Visual Effects
Brian McLean
Compositing Lead
Tilman Paulin
Title Graphics
Monica Fedrick
Foley Editor
Travis Crotts
Graphic Designer
Josh Holtsclaw
CG Animator
Michelle Ross
Compositor
Matthew Beightol
Animation Technical Director
Alastair Macleod
Art Department Coordinator
Casey Zander Anderson
Assistant Camera
Jake Carlson
Assistant Camera
Jesse Levitt
Assistant Editor
Mandy Hutchings
CG Supervisor
Richard Sevy
Costumer
Annika Schindler
Data Wrangler
Amelia 'Mia' Sires
Digital Compositor
Curtis Darwin Zinn
Graphic Designer
Tim Garbutt
Lighting Director
Joe Strasser
Matte Painter
Joe Beckley
Producer's Assistant
Emily Shinyi Hsu
Production Assistant
Daniela Scovel
Production Assistant
Desiree Ong
Production Runner
Andrew Hollandsworth
Production Runner
Evan Hailstone
Production Runner
Kara Sinclair
Production Runner
Marina Capizzi
Production Runner
Matthew J.D. Thill
Script Coordinator
Kj Pilar
Second Assistant Director
Alicia Cortes
Systems Administrators & Support
Nickolas Zolotko
Third Assistant Director
Brett Alexander Nichols
Third Assistant Director
Finley Mulligan
Visual Effects
Nick Mariana
Visual Effects
Takashi Kuboto
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Gotham
Vocals
Melanie Pappenheim