Art Direction
David Lazan
Sound Designer
Scott Martin Gershin
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Martin Gershin
Executive Producer
Charles Hirschhorn
Original Music Composer
Mark Mothersbaugh
Special Effects Coordinator
Matt Sweeney
Executive Producer
Michael Fottrell
Unit Production Manager
Michael Fottrell
Director of Photography
Greg Gardiner
Costume Supervisor
Mark Peterson
Editor
Wendy Greene Bricmont
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mat Beck
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Reinhardt
Costume Design
Frank Helmer
Executive Producer
Tracey Trench
Executive In Charge Of Production
Sarah Nettinga
Production Design
Daniel Bradford
Music Supervisor
Howard Paar
Camera Operator
Bruce Dickson
Makeup Department Head
Kimberly Greene
Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Stunt Driver
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill
Second Unit Director
Andy Gill
First Assistant Editor
Ian Slater
Associate Producer
Sara E. White
Standby Painter
Christian Zimmermann
Casting Associate
Chadwick Struck
Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Murrell
Key Costumer
Donna Marcione Pollack
Set Production Assistant
Aimee Pierson
Picture Car Coordinator
Randy White
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Antunez
ADR Editor
Michael Hertlein
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Visual Effects Producer
Valerie Delahaye
Set Decoration
Barbara Mesney
Set Costumer
Toby Bronson
Digital Compositors
Mathias Frodin
Foley Recordist
Linda Lew
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Additional Set Dresser
Bret Kane
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julia Neighly
Construction Coordinator
Greg John Callas
ADR & Dubbing
Hugh Waddell
Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David
Property Master
Tommy Tomlinson
Key Hair Stylist
Merribelle Anderson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ryan Wiederkehr
Rigging Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Additional Camera
Russell Griffith
Music Editor
Brent Brooks
Location Manager
Curtis Collins
Script Supervisor
Jane Goldsmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
Mark Sahagun
Hair Department Head
Barbara Olvera
Assistant Art Director
Ray Yamagata
Matchmove Supervisor
Chris Ryan
Compositing Supervisor
Jeffrey Kalmus
Compositors
Rachel Wyn Dunn
Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Peishel
Sound Recordist
Brad Haehnel
Assistant Camera
David Howard
Layout
Joe Woodward Stevenson
Utility Stunts
Dean Bailey
Associate Producer
John G. Scotti
Development Manager
Aaron Wilder
Hairstylist
Christina Raye
Costumer
Alison Gail Bixby
Painter
Francesco Franco Ferrara
Still Photographer
Richard J. Cartwright
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Projection
Michael Altman
Best Boy Electric
Waide R. Allen
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tyler Foell
Video Assist Operator
Dempsey Tillman
Driver
Michael W. Broomer
Key Set Production Assistant
Brinton Bryan
Assistant Director
Alexander H. Gayner
Key Grip
Michael Anderson
ADR Recordist
Philip Rogers
Camera Loader
Robin Bursey
Second Assistant Camera
Andrew Degnan
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Makeup Artist
Joann Kozloff
Lighting Technician
Jesse Mather
Script Researcher
Ray Felipe
Orchestrator
David R. Barkley
Assistant Production Coordinator
David Nico
Set Decoration
Penelope Rene Stames
Art Department Assistant
Meg Harker
Construction Foreman
Steve Thayer
First Assistant Camera
Todd Schlopy
Set Dressing Artist
Chuck Coffman
Post Production Supervisor
Jayne Armstrong
Stand In
Michael Heithaus
Editorial Production Assistant
Kacie Kane
Key Rigging Grip
Don Selsor
Production Accountant
Ellen Adolph
Production Coordinator
Nancy Honeycutt
Production Supervisor
Vincent Agostino
Boom Operator
Glenn Young
Animation Supervisor
Scott Wirtz
Storyboard Artist
David Cooney
Casting Assistant
Toby Guidry
Utility Sound
Frank Bradley
Production Secretary
Cristina Lois
Project Manager
Diane Macke
Second Assistant Accountant
Angie Ryan
Assistant Property Master
Skip Crank
Set Painter
John Bugarcic
Key Set Costumer
Pierre Ciofassa
Second Second Assistant Director
Tyler Romary
Special Effects Technician
William A. Pancake Jr.
Stunt Double
Terri Cadiente
Best Boy Grip
Hiro Kakuhari
Lead Animator
Alexander E. Sokoloff
Music Programmer
John Enroth
Assistant Chef
David Schuety
Production Assistant
David Cervantes
Production Executive
Karen Glass