Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Original Music Composer
Mark Mothersbaugh
Executive Producer
Michael Uslan
Executive Producer
Benjamin Melniker
Story Artist
Ken Mitchroney
Production Manager
David Siegel
Executive Producer
Allison Abbate
Director of Photography
Barry Peterson
Storyboard
Theresa Cullen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Heywood
Orchestrator
Ricky Edwards
Associate Producer
Amber Naismith
Conceptual Design
Phil Rynda
Construction Coordinator
Mike Medina
Executive Producer
Jill Wilfert
Animation Supervisor
Chris McKay
Additional Music
James T. Sale
Orchestrator
James T. Sale
Screenplay
Christopher Miller
Director
Christopher Miller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wayne Pashley
Production Design
Grant Freckelton
Conceptual Design
Simon Whiteley
Executive Producer
Zareh Nalbandian
Additional Editor
Robert Fisher Jr.
Dialogue Editor
Sonal Joshi
Conceptual Design
John Yost
Supervising Music Editor
Andrew Dorfman
Layout Supervisor
Stuart Willis
Executive Producer
Jon Burton
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Marcus Newman
Set Production Assistant
Jacob Esquivel
Conceptual Design
Chris Reccardi
Co-Producer
John Powers Middleton
Still Photographer
Ben Glass
Special Effects Supervisor
James Lorimer
Director of Photography
Pablo Plaisted
Layout Supervisor
Pablo Plaisted
Foley Artist
John Simpson
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Effects Editor
Emma Mitchell
Sound Mix Technician
Glenn Butler
Executive Producer
James Packer
Animation Coordinator
Amanda Farinos
Additional Editor
Todd Hansen
Script Coordinator
Kelly Lafferty
Additional Editor
Doug Nicholas
Story Artist
Chris Paluszek
Production Coordinator
Leiki Veskimets
Leadman
Christopher Neely
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Lighting Artist
Ross Anderson
Sound Effects Editor
Damian Candusso
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Derryn Pasquill
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kirsty Millar
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Fabian Sanjurjo
Property Master
Trish Gallaher Glenn
CG Supervisor
Damien Gray
Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski
Head of Animation
Rob Coleman
Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tyler Allison
Camera Operator
Jacob Pinger
Conceptual Design
Andy Bialk
Technical Supervisor
Jarrod Anderson
Conceptual Design
Shane Prigmore
Lighting Artist
Steve Agland
Lighting Artist
Shane Aherne
Animation
Nicklas Andersson
Lighting Coordinator
Shannon Armstrong
Lighting Artist
Kevin Baker
Lighting Technician
Simon Bunker
Animation Coordinator
Lexie Busby
Animation
Marco Carpagnano
Lighting Coordinator
Amanda Collins
Lighting Artist
Nicholas Cross
Lighting Artist
Vivian David
Lighting Artist
Nick DeBoar
Animation
Jérôme Dernoncourt
Lead Animator
Mathieu Dimuro
Animation
Patricio Ducaud
Lighting Artist
Rachael Dunk
Lighting Artist
Matt Estela
Technical Supervisor
Raffaele Fragapanan
Lighting Artist
Carine Gillet
Lighting Artist
Natalia Gubareva
Lighting Artist
Herbert Heinsche
Lighting Artist
Aaron Hoffman
Lighting Artist
Timothy Kenyon
Lighting Artist
Ryan Kirby
Animation
Christel Pougeoise
Hair Department Head
Robert Hallowell II
Scoring Mixer
Brad Haehnel
Conceptual Design
Kristen Anderson
Art Direction
Jay Pelissier
Camera Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Fitzgerald
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Purcell
Conceptual Design
Mark Ackland
Sound Effects Editor
Rick Lisle
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michole Bergstrom
Assistant Editor
Rob Zeigler
Animation Supervisor
Suzanne Evans-Booth
Set Dresser
Steven Light-Orr
Construction Foreman
Larry Guy Clause
Transportation Captain
Mark Locke
Makeup Department Head
Tammy Ashmore
Sound Mix Technician
Sam Hayward
Associate Producer
Will Allegra
Executive Producer
Matthew Ashton
Animation Coordinator
Linda Luong
Sound Effects Editor
Andrew Miller
Set Dresser
Scott Edward Collins
Production Accountant
Ross Jensen
Video Assist Operator
Bradford Ralston
Assistant Editor
Daniel O'Brien
Story Coordinator
Lizzie Sam
Compositing Supervisor
Julien Leveugle
Lighting Artist
Cinzia Pegorin
Lighting Coordinator
Georgina Lovering
First Assistant Director
Steve Day
Story Artist
Yoriaki Mochizuki
Conceptual Design
Vivienne To
Second Assistant Director
Cara McCastlain Fisher
Craft Service
Chance Tassone
Dolly Grip
Dwight Joseph Lavers
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Lighting Artist
Matthieu Molina
Conceptual Design
Matt Hatton
Lighting Manager
Lucinda Glenn
Conceptual Design
Toby Grime
Lighting Supervisor
Craig Welsh
Boom Operator
Scott Edelson
Art Department Assistant
Deirdre Jernigan
Scenic Artist
Brian Ulrich
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Doug Price
Post Production Supervisor
Henry Karjalainen
Sound Mix Technician
Duncan McRae
Assistant Editor
Courtney O'Brien Brown
VFX Artist
David Cunningham
Art Direction
Michael Fuller
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Matthew Gidney
Conceptual Design
Charles Santoso
Post Production Assistant
Hayley Beisler
First Assistant Editor
Jonathan Tappin
Animation Supervisor
Alfie Olivier
Accountant
Alyssia Sharpe
VFX Artist
Sotiris Bakosis
Executive Producer
Kathleen Fleming
In Memory Of
Kathleen Fleming
Executive Producer
Matt Skiena
Executive Producer
Seanne Winslow
Costume Supervisor
Julie-Marie Robar
Transportation Coordinator
Brian Steagall
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jennifer Bell
Conceptual Design
Chris Georgiou
Conceptual Design
Donald Walker
Conceptual Design
Felicity Coonan
Conceptual Design
Mike Zarb
Conceptual Design
Nadia Attlee
Conceptual Design
Nori Tominaga
Conceptual Design
Pavel Elagin
Conceptual Design
Phil Whiteley
Conceptual Design
Tim Pyman
Art Department Manager
Jane Milledge
Assistant Editor
Luke MacKay
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Keiran Lee
Production Manager
Allison Cain
Production Supervisor
Alice S. Kim
Set Dresser
David L. Bush
Story Coordinator
Virginie Strub
Set Production Assistant
Nathan Earley
Set Production Assistant
Carlos Rafael Betancourt
Production Assistant
Gabrielle Desdoigts
Production Assistant
Emma Siegel
Production Coordinator
Catherine Desmier
Production Accountant
Lori Miyakawa
Human Resources
Chantal Montesanti
Human Resources
Claudia Liem
Human Resources
Claudine Tenana
Human Resources
Ivana Zivkovich
Human Resources
Louise Estephan
Accountant
Christina Rudd
Accountant
Erin Osterlund
Accountant
Melinda Dennis
Head of Research
Guy Griffiths
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jared Sandrew
Modeling
Michael R.W. Anderson
Lead Animator
David Williams
Animation Coordinator
Sandra Mondange
Animation
Christopher Potter
CG Supervisor
Aidan Sarsfield
Compositor
Norah Mulroney
Compositor
Tyson Donnelly
VFX Artist
Andrei Allerborn
VFX Artist
Christian Epunan Hernandez
VFX Artist
Christopher Kilshaw
VFX Artist
Danielle Brooks
VFX Artist
Jayandera Danappal
VFX Artist
Larry Townsend
VFX Artist
Reza Ghobadinic
VFX Artist
Rogier Fransen
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aitor Prieto
Lighting Artist
Aditya Talwar
Lighting Artist
Celine Velasco
Lighting Artist
Etienne Marc
Lighting Artist
Feargal Stewart
Lighting Artist
Francesco Sansoni
Lighting Artist
Graeme McGirr
Lighting Artist
Guillaume Ruegg
Lighting Artist
Joshua Nunn
Lighting Artist
Khai Tuck Wong
Lighting Artist
Stefan Litterini
Lighting Artist
Tavis Roberts
Lighting Artist
Wayne Osborne
Lighting Artist
Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina
Matte Painter
Michael Halford
Matte Painter
Yannick Tan