Sound Designer
Kyrsten Mate
Director of Photography
Stuart Dryburgh
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Story
Marshall Herskovitz
Makeup Designer
Paul Engelen
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Set Decoration
Gordon Sim
Production Design
John Myhre
Costume Design
Mayes C. Rubeo
Supervising Art Director
Helen Jarvis
Makeup Artist
Jana Carboni
Visual Effects Supervisor
Samir Hoon
Original Music Composer
Ramin Djawadi
Executive Producer
Alex Gartner
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Margaret Yen
Unit Production Manager
Kwame Parker
Executive Producer
E. Bennett Walsh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joanie Croteau
Director of Photography
Zhao Xiaoding
Dialect Coach
Judy Dickerson
Stunt Coordinator
Hiro Koda
Helicopter Camera
Dylan Goss
Orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Stunt Double
Lauren Mary Kim
Concept Artist
Simon Webber
Stunt Coordinator
Brad Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Art Direction
Colin Gibson
Casting Associate
Deanna Brigidi
Title Designer
Kyle Cooper
Executive Producer
Zhang Zhao
Set Costumer
Daniela Castillero Ramos
Production Coordinator
Rachel Weng
Hairstylist
Felicity Wright
Script Supervisor
Anna Rane
Conductor
Isobel Griffiths
Utility Stunts
Scott R. Fisher
Stunt Double
Timothy Eulich
Conceptual Design
Ben Mauro
Conceptual Design
Eduardo Pena
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Set Designer
Kris Bergthorson
Dialect Coach
Francie Brown
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Executive Producer
Jillian Share
Property Master
Simone Leclerc
Costume Supervisor
Janice MacIsaac
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Steadicam Operator
Colin Hudson
Second Unit Director of Photography
Duane Manwiller
Visual Effects Art Director
Lubo Hristov
Key Scenic Artist
Dena Skalin
Hairstylist
Maralyn Sherman
Rigging Gaffer
Mark Jefferies
Stunt Coordinator
Buster Reeves
Assistant Sound Editor
Stuart McCowan
Assistant Sound Editor
Lisa Chino
Foley Mixer
Chris Manning
Assistant Costume Designer
Koreen Heaver
First Assistant Director
P.J. Voeten
Dialogue Editor
Will Ralston
Hair Department Head
Tracey Wells
Assistant Costume Designer
Stacy Caballero
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan J. Frias
First Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan
Assistant Costume Designer
Liz Krause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Kasparian
Executive Producer
La Peikang
Creature Design
Christian Scheurer
Animation
Caroline Labrie
Animation
Emmanuel Gatera
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martine Losier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karina Mariano
Art Direction
Sherrie Dai
Art Direction
Paul Gelinas
Assistant Art Director
Hana Sooyeon Kim
Assistant Costume Designer
Chloe Aubry
Camera Operator
Saba Mazloum
Camera Operator
William DiCenso
Animation Manager
Nikhil Deshmukh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brianna Domont
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erika Gourvitz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Deborah Zadzora
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Brennan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Hartle
Makeup Artist
Daniel Lawson Johnston
Post Production Supervisor
Graham Stumpf
Concept Artist
Kelton Cram
Production Coordinator
Billy Bonifield
Costume Coordinator
Martin Mandeville
Casting Assistant
Andrew Hadzopoulos
Foley Supervisor
Kimberly Patrick
Foley Editor
Jim Likowski
First Assistant Camera
Huifang Esther Tan
Casting Assistant
Kim Winther
Second Assistant Director
Scott Lovelock
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brenden Holster
Set Designer
Nicolas Vallet
Title Designer
Nadia Tzuo
Stunt Double
Gáspár Szabó
Concept Artist
Christian Pearce
Art Direction
Adam Wheatley
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Foley Artist
Geoff Vaughan
Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Gould
Utility Stunts
Christopher Leps
Assistant Sound Editor
Cameron Barker
First Assistant "B" Camera
Philip A.T. Smith
Assistant Editor
Jenny Caceres
Aerial Coordinator
Michael J Tamburro
Post Production Coordinator
Sorta Lim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Brown
Second Assistant Director
Kevin Feng Ke
Graphic Designer
Heather Pollington
Boom Operator
Shanti Burn
Visual Effects Producer
Ashwin Agrawal
Best Boy Electric
Scott Harman
Location Manager
Candy Rong Peng
Props
Christopher Alex Menges