Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Executive Producer
Chris Wedge
Screenplay
Peter Ackerman
Character Designer
Peter DeSève
Original Music Composer
John Powell
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Thom
Orchestrator
Dave Metzger
ADR Voice Casting
Holly Dorff
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
Animation Supervisor
Galen T. Chu
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Co-Director
Mike Thurmeier
Set Decoration
Kyle Smith
Dolby Consultant
Mark Kenna
Art Direction
Michael Knapp
Editorial Manager
Jason Fricchione
Assistant Editor
Chad N. Walker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Digital Compositors
Greg Anderson
Music Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Foley Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
ADR & Dubbing
Peter Mendonca
Script Supervisor
Patrick Worlock
Animation
Christopher Mullins
Creature Technical Director
Mark Edwards
Orchestrator
Randy Kerber
Production Manager
Michael J. Travers
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
ADR Voice Casting
David H. Kramer
Sound Recordist
Angie Yesson
Production Intern
Kaitlin Sullivan
ADR & Dubbing
Philip Rogers
Playback Singer
Fletcher Sheridan
Editorial Coordinator
Amanda Deering Jones
Animation Production Assistant
Kristen Drewski
Animation
Scott C. Lemmer
Production Supervisor
Anthony Nisi
Casting Associate
Micah Dahlberg
First Assistant Editor
Erin Crackel
Creature Technical Director
Jason Davies
Visual Effects Technical Director
Keith Stichweh
Animation
Nathan Engelhardt
Animation
Robert Christian Huth
Animation
Abraham Aguilar
Animation
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Score Engineer
Denis St. Amand
Creature Technical Director
Casey Dame
Additional Effects Development
Gates Roberg-Clark
Animation
Michael Sabalvaro
Orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Lead Animator
Hans Dastrup
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lisa Kalmanson
Lighting Supervisor
Haji Uesato
Production Supervisor
Samantha Berg
Still Photographer
Kevin Estrada
Executive Producer
Ashini Shah
Conceptual Design
Peter Clarke
Color Designer
Robert MacKenzie
Sequence Leads
Daniel Patrick O'Brien
Systems Administrators & Support
Joe Bonomo
Animation
Jason Martinsen
VFX Artist
Baaron Schulte
Set Decoration
Melanie Martini
Set Dresser
Melanie Martini
Lighting Production Assistant
Sophia Ohara
Schedule Coordinator
Tansal Arnas
Sequence Leads
Aaron M. Ross
Animatronics Supervisor
Nathan Wall
Assistant Editor
Kathy Graves Toon
Character Technical Supervisor
Adam Burr
CG Supervisor
Michael Eringis
Production Intern
Kathryn Durfee
Production Intern
Dawn Fidrick
Production Intern
Ian Higgenbotham
Production Intern
Gianna Orzo
Production Intern
Jake Rugino
Assistant Editor
Justine Warwick
Lighting Artist
David Jordan
Production Accountant
Alexis Jallad
Production Coordinator
Kevin R Daly
Production Coordinator
Gina Grasso
Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Jones
Animation
Joseph Antonuccio
Animation
Gordana Fersini
Animation
Richard A. Fournier
Animation
Valerie Morrison
Animation
Mir Ural Noorata
Animation
Michael Richard
Animation
Garrett Shikuma
Animation Department Coordinator
Kristin Labriola
Creature Technical Director
Jeff Brodsky
Creature Technical Director
Brendan Condit
Creature Technical Director
Ian Etra
Creature Technical Director
James Gu
Creature Technical Director
Todd Edward James Hill
Modeling
Cleveland Hibbert
Modeling
Salvatore Melluso
Visual Development
Clayton Stillwell
Visual Effects
Taylor Shaw
Visual Effects
Michael Tanzillo
Storyboard Artist
Moroni Taylor