Production Design
Leslie Dilley
Director of Photography
Ueli Steiger
Casting
Georgianne Walken
Sound Editor
Scott G.G. Haller
Original Music Composer
Randy Edelman
Executive Producer
Martin Lawrence
Unit Production Manager
Barry M. Berg
Set Decoration
Peg Cummings
Orchestrator
Ralph Ferraro
Post Production Coordinator
David McKimmie
Dialogue Editor
Mildred Iatrou
Sound Effects Editor
Chuck Michael
Executive Producer
Jack Brodsky
Executive Producer
Jeff Kwatinetz
ADR & Dubbing
Paula J. Newman
Costume Design
Marie France
Location Casting
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
Mark Fincannon
Location Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Ric Rondell
Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Harlacker
Stunt Coordinator
Ernie F. Orsatti
Second Unit Director
Ernie F. Orsatti
Choreographer
Paula Abdul
Second Unit Director of Photography
Sandi Sissel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rich Thorne
Second Unit Director
Rich Thorne
Production Supervisor
Todd Lewis
Digital Compositor
Jeff Wells
Original Music Composer
Elton Ahi
Key Makeup Artist
Debra Denson
Art Direction
Steve Cooper
Set Designer
John D. Jefferies Sr.
Assistant Director
Tobijah Tyler
Set Designer
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Greensman
Stephanie Waldron
Key Hair Stylist
Gail Rowell-Ryan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian P. Minkler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Garv Thorp
Music Editor
David Bondelevitch
Foley Recordist
Linda Lew
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Assistant Director
Bill Purple
Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Schlatter
Special Effects Supervisor
Walter Kiesling
Video Assist Operator
Charles Laughon
Makeup Department Head
Nina Kraft
Foley Editor
Solange S. Schwalbe
CG Supervisor
Mike Hardison
Sound Effects Editor
Randle Akerson
"A" Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Makeup Effects Designer
Jeff Goodwin
Set Costumer
Michaell Keith Taylor Jr.
Digital Effects Supervisor
Reid Paul
Assistant Hairstylist
Taurance F. Williams
Visual Effects Producer
Bonnie Kanner
Assistant Hairstylist
Coni Andress
Assistant Property Master
John Sweeney
Assistant Editor
Ed Stabile
Set Designer
Michael H. Ward
Script Supervisor
Cornelia 'Nini' Rogan
Hairstylist
Susan Buffington
Sound Recordist
Unsun Song
Sound Supervisor
Sandy Berman
Music Supervisor
Melodee Sutton
First Assistant Director
Rick R. Johnson
Unit Production Manager
Christopher V. Bromley
Rigging Gaffer
Eddie Bowlin
Second Assistant Director
Rick Clark
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick
Set Costumer
Julian J. Filiberti
Sound Recordist
John Soukup
Costume Illustrator
Lois DeArmond
First Assistant Editor
Jeff Beattie
Digital Compositor
Ken Dackermann
Makeup Artist
Chris Varosky
Production Accountant
Sheila Allen
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Greg Faysash
Music Producer
Celeste Chada
"B" Camera Operator
Malcolm MacIntosh
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Color Timer
Mike Milliken
Greensman
George W. Harding III
Lighting Technician
Rusty Edmonson
Makeup Artist
Herita Jones
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Key Grip
Anthony T. Marra II
Makeup Artist
Teresa Foshee
Assistant Director
J. David Brightbill
Rigging Grip
Robert Hoelen
Boom Operator
C. Douglas Cameron
Leadman
Stephen C. Peterman
Production Sound Mixer
Carl Rudisill
Hairstylist
Rosalee Riggle
Assistant Makeup Artist
Janet Carey
Assistant Camera
Dan Turek
Construction Foreman
Roger Scruggs
Costume Assistant
Rosalida Medina
Makeup Artist
Rachel Kick
Key Grip
W.C. 'Chunky' Huse
Property Master
Tracy Farrington
Construction Foreman
Thomas Michael Ryan
Set Dresser
Michael Williamson
Assistant Sound Editor
David Burk
Additional Construction
Joshua L. Ellsworth
Carpenter
Steve A. Stephenson
Assistant Camera
Dan Barentine
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Barbara D'Alessandro
Additional Construction
Stacey Keffer
Camera Operator
Chip Hackler
Dolly Grip
Darrell B. Sheldon
Rigging Grip
Wesley R. Hardee
Key Rigging Grip
John R. Sutton
Assistant Editor
Lisa Cossettini
Digital Compositor
Jim Gorman
Assistant Editor
Patrick Thornhill
Costume Designer
Jessica S. Smith
Executive Producer
Peaches Davis
Casting Associate
Katharina Eggmann
Head Carpenter
Brian Kontz
Art Department Assistant
Amanda Giddens
Assistant Camera
John Verardi
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Schorr
Best Boy Grip
Michael James Fahey
Rigging Grip
Michael Dean Kiesling
Hairstylist
Susan Zietlow-Maust
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Derek Smith
Stunt Double
Stan Lee Rice
Digital Colorist
Kathy Thomson
Key Set Costumer
Joyce Marling
Electrician
Thomas H. Dean
First Assistant Editor
Teressa Longo
Set Dresser
Michael Shapiro
Digital Compositor
Devin Uzan
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Jonathan Capra
Additional Set Dresser
Otto Lindsey
Stunts
Christopher Derek Lee
Casting Assistant
Sheryl Roberts
Best Boy Grip
Daniel R. Haizlip
Art Department Coordinator
Alicia Lowe