Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett
Production Design
Daniel T. Dorrance
Director of Photography
Gyula Pados
Supervising Art Director
Andrew Max Cahn
Post Production Supervisor
David McKimmie
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
First Assistant Sound Editor
Galen Goodpaster
Foley Supervisor
John Murray
Original Music Composer
John Paesano
Helicopter Camera
Michael Kelem
Producer
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Makeup Designer
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Set Decoration
Kelly Berry
Makeup Effects
Thomas E. Surprenant
Makeup Artist
Frieda Valenzuela
Stunt Coordinator
George Cottle
Executive Producer
Wes Ball
Assistant Costume Designer
Irena Stepić
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Dubin
Executive Producer
Lindsay Williams
Executive Producer
T.S. Nowlin
Producer
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Makeup Department Head
Karen McDonald
Makeup Effects
Jerrad Gray
Art Direction
Bjarne Sletteland
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shayna Brown
Conceptual Design
Richard K. Buoen
Set Designer
Siobhan Roome
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Designer
Ai-Ling Lee
Supervising Sound Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Puckett
Script Supervisor
Steve Gehrke
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard E. Hollander
Construction Coordinator
Bill Holmquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
R. Christopher White
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Bob Kellough
Location Manager
Jonathon Slator
Supervising Sound Editor
John A. Larsen
Digital Intermediate Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Makeup Artist
Sara Roybal
Hair Department Head
Geordie Sheffer
Set Designer
Derrick Ballard
Key Costumer
Maria Bentfield
Digital Intermediate Producer
Loan Phan
Unit Publicist
Wolf Schneider
On Set Dresser
Severino Gonzales
Makeup Effects
Dave Snyder
Animation Director
Shaun Friedberg
Animation Director
Leon Woud
First Assistant Editor
P.J. Burch
Steadicam Operator
David J. Thompson
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Chen
ADR Supervisor
Vanessa Lapato
Costume Supervisor
Gina G. Aller
Visual Effects Editor
Rolf Fleischmann
Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye
Costume Supervisor
Nava R. Sadan
Stunt Coordinator
Isaac Hamon
Transportation Coordinator
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
Makeup Artist
Jon Shroyer
Assistant Sound Editor
David Wolowic
Animation Director
Jade Mansueto
Animation Supervisor
Aaron Gilman
ADR Recordist
Christine Sirois
Casting Associate
Beth Day
Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Wiseman
Key Hair Stylist
Megan Daum
Executive Producer
Edward Gamarra
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
Special Effects Coordinator
David Greene
Leadman
Stephen P. Durante
Makeup Effects
Leonard MacDonald
Production Sound Mixer
Paul Ledford
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Drew Nielsen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keith O'Hara
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chloe Feodoroff
Art Direction
Billy W. Ray
Art Department Coordinator
Vicki M. McWilliams
Set Costumer
Rosanna Dill
Set Costumer
Ashley Edwards
Set Costumer
Lora McKenny
Set Costumer
Katie L. Murphy
Animation
Isaac Hai Swee Tan
Creature Design
Ken Barthelmey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Margaux Peach
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Hollis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jana Jungk
Hairstylist
Janessa Bouldin
Hairstylist
Reyna Robinson
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Lawson
Hairstylist
Teri Ann Uccan
Makeup Effects
Daniel Casillas
Property Master
Brett Andrews
First Assistant Camera
Sharla Cipicchio
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Bombell
First Assistant Camera
Kingslea Bueltel
First Assistant Editor
David Zimmerman
Rigging Grip
Brian Malone
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Scalise
Boom Operator
Kevin Maloney
Set Dresser
Ethan Scroggins
Set Dresser
Paul Mugavero
Assistant Property Master
Forrest A. Haag
Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
First Assistant Director
Justin Muller
Extras Casting
Elizabeth Gabel
Title Designer
David Clayton
Set Designer
Brooke Peters
Stunts
Matthew Lee Christmas
Art Department Assistant
Julian Scalia
Set Dresser
Linda R. Gore
Set Dresser
Lonam Fogleman
Payroll Accountant
Liz Probst
Second Assistant Director
John M. Morse
Second Second Assistant Director
Walter E. Myal
Set Dresser
Graham Griswold
Visual Effects
Hiroshi Mori