Production Design
Dan Weil
Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bruce Hendricks
Executive Producer
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Chad Oman
Associate Producer
Pat Sandston
Director of Photography
Slawomir Idziak
Costume Design
Penny Rose
Music Supervisor
Bob Badami
Special Effects Coordinator
Neil Corbould
Music Editor
Michael Higham
Line Producer
Selwyn Roberts
Prosthetic Supervisor
Norman Baillie
Script Supervisor
Jean Bourne
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Supervising Art Director
Anna Rackard
Associate Producer
Bruce Moriarty
First Assistant Director
Bruce Moriarty
Set Decoration
Olivia Bloch-Lainé
Supervising Sound Editor
Lon Bender
Sound Effects Editor
James Harrison
Executive Producer
Ned Dowd
Additional Music
Maire Brennan
ADR Voice Casting
Brendan Donnison
Digital Compositors
Richard Baker
Production Design
Paul Cross
Associate Producer
Paul Tucker
Casting Associate
Gaby Kester
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Associate Producer
Morgan O'Sullivan
Local Casting
Frank Moiselle
Second Assistant Director
Karen Richards
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kath Pollard
Assistant Costume Designer
Colleen Kelsall
Associate Producer
James Flynn
Casting Assistant
Courtney Bright
Costume Supervisor
Ken Crouch
Special Effects Assistant
David Brighton
Digital Effects Supervisor
Dottie Starling
Boom Operator
Orin Beaton
Dolby Consultant
James Seddon
Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Browell
Art Direction
Yann Biquand
Art Department Coordinator
Jana Chovancova
Set Decoration Buyer
Jenny Oman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Neil Collymore
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Dent
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Burdon
Dialogue Editor
Steve Schwalbe
Wardrobe Assistant
Liz Treacy
Camera Operator
Ciarán Barry
Steadicam Operator
Vince McGahon
Underwater Camera
Mike Valentine
Aerial Camera
John Marzano
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Andy Garner
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Colin Ritchie
Rigging Gaffer
Noel Cullen
Second Unit Director
Kirk R. Gardner
ADR Editor
Howard Halsall
Transportation Coordinator
Gary Birmingham
Foley Editor
Harry Barnes
Foley Supervisor
Alex Joseph
Key Makeup Artist
Ailbhe Lemass
Art Direction
Conor Dennison
Utility Stunts
Stanislav Satko
Still Photographer
Jonathan Hession
Assistant Makeup Artist
Audrey Doyle
First Assistant Camera
Peter Batten
Unit Production Manager
Howard Gibbins
Construction Coordinator
Russ Bailey
Key Hair Stylist
Dee Corcoran
Music Arranger
Alastair King
First Assistant Editor
Carole A. Kenneally
Production Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Music Consultant
Jeanette Surga
Camera Technician
Stefan Baur
Costume Assistant
Tara Van Zyl
Makeup Artist
Lucy Browne
Post Production Supervisor
Tami Goldman
Transportation Captain
Eamonn Murphy
Camera Trainee
Brian Dungan
Costume Design
Louis Joon
Set Designer
Owen Monaghan
Standby Painter
Sharon Bruton
Carpenter
Graham Mitchell
Post Production Assistant
Jason Keever
Scenic Artist
Stuart Clarke
Sequence Supervisor
Warwick Campbell
Set Production Assistant
Casey Levie
Systems Administrators & Support
Jez Tucker
Video Assist Operator
John Maguire
Assistant Director
Owen Magee
Best Boy Electric
Kieran Dempsey
Location Manager
Dougal Cousins
Production Accountant
Kate Griffin
Production Coordinator
Maria Collins
Production Manager
Jane McNally
Researcher
Linda A. Malcor
ADR Recordist
Alexander Beddow
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Cullane
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Flatter
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Gabriel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Johnson
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno
Motion Capture Artist
Mick Fitzgerald
3D Animator
Christoph Schinko
ADR Voice Casting
Vanessa Baker
Additional Colorist
Mark T. Osborne
Casting Assistant
Kirsty Kinnear
Production Assistant
Rich Bokides
Digital Intermediate Producer
Matt Adams
Negative Cutter
Steve Farman
Sound Assistant
Adrienne Taylor
Costume Illustrator
Darrell Warner
Production Executive
Andrea Isaacs
Set Dresser
Michael Murphy
Title Designer
Duncan Malcolm
Costume Coordinator
Lucy Bowring
Third Assistant Director
Enda Doherty
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dorothy McDonnell
Assistant Camera
Rene Adefarasin
Location Coordinator
Niamh Gale
Dialogue Coach
Mel Churcher
Stunts
Stephanie Lelievre
First Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Fordham
Stunts
Eugenio Alonso Yenes
Assistant Editor
Sarah Brewerton
Dressing Prop
Shane Harford
Digital Colorist
Rob Pizzey
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Christopher Reichel
Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Griffin
Assistant Director Trainee
Stephen Kirk
Second Second Assistant Director
Daisy Cummins
Special Effects Technician
Bruce Armstrong
Stunt Double
Ryan Paul Quayle
Clapper Loader
Louise Ben-Nathan
Second Assistant Camera
Cormac O'Maille
Assistant Location Manager
Eimear Clonan
Location Assistant
John Paul LeBon
Executive Assistant
Roberta Gorski
First Assistant Accountant
Gillian Cody
Generator Operator
Graeme Haughton
Production Runner
Laura McGuirk
Production Secretary
Wynn Petersen
Casting Assistant
Eliza Ladensohn
Stunts
Valter Di Francesco