First Assistant Editor
Sheri Galloway
Art Direction
Dominique Louis
Character Designer
Carter Goodrich
Orchestrator
William Ross
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Thom
Production Design
Christophe Lautrette
Cinematography
Yong Duk Jhun
Associate Editor
C.K. Horness
Associate Editor
Ellen Keneshea
Additional Editing
Erika Dapkewicz
Sound Recordist
Ronald G. Roumas
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
James Beshears
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo
Visual Development
Nicolas Weis
Visual Development
Brett Nystul
Additional Effects Development
Paul Lasaine
Administration
Nicholas Brandt
Character Designer
Joseph C. Moshier
Post-Production Manager
Andrew Birch
Foley Editor
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Smith
Sound Design Assistant
Leff Lefferts
Art Department Manager
Simon Rodgers
Digital Producer
David Lee
Visual Development
Emil Mitev
Art Department Manager
Shane Prigmore
Character Designer
Shannon Tindle
Animation Supervisor
Kristof Serrand
Animation
Kathy Zielinski
Assistant Editor
Joseph R. Thygesen
Animation
Steve Cunningham
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Peter Cobbin
Animation Supervisor
Line Korsgaard Andersen
Assistant Sound Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Lead Animator
Willy Harber
Lighting Supervisor
Shadi Almassizadeh
Character Designer
Takao Noguchi
Executive In Charge Of Production
Rebecca Huntley
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jeff Hayes
Dialogue Editor
Brian Chumney
Additional Effects Development
Bill Kaufmann
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bonnie Lemon
Assistant Editor
David M. Poole
Finance
Kathleen Marie-Frainier Fredrickson
Animation
Scott C. Lemmer
Executive In Charge Of Production
Tripp Hudson
Lighting Supervisor
Bert Poole
Casting Associate
Mollie Gamo
Production Manager
Jed Schlanger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carlos Sotolongo
Additional Effects Development
Simon Valdimir Varela
Animation Department Coordinator
Kevin Burrows
Assistant Editor
Adam DesCombes
Animation
Raffaella Filipponi
Animation Supervisor
Fredrik Nilsson
Systems Administrators & Support
Alvin Tenpo
Executive In Charge Of Production
Beth Hofer
Additional Effects Development
Facundo Rabaudi
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano
Casting Associate
Brittany Cope
Creature Technical Director
Valentina Ercolani
Creature Technical Director
Won Young Byun
Creature Technical Director
Yukinori Inagaki
Creature Technical Director
Davide La Sala
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Bohonos
Systems Administrators & Support
Dave Dinsmore
Systems Administrators & Support
Dj Downey
Systems Administrators & Support
Alireza Estakhrian
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera
Post Production Assistant
Alex Cardullo
Animation Supervisor
Kara Oropallo
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles
Title Designer
Ariandy Chandra
Additional Effects Development
Nate Wragg
Orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bruce Seifert
Additional Effects Development
Pierre-Olivier Vincent
Animation
David Couchariere
Animation Supervisor
Sean Sexton
Associate Editor
Mary Blee
Character Designer
Tony Siruno
Creature Technical Director
Cliff B. Mitchell
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Kilty
Systems Administrators & Support
Todd Maugh
Lighting Supervisor
Steven Schweickart
Script Coordinator
Jabari Phillips
Administration
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Animation Supervisor
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Visual Development
Margaret Wuller
Additional Effects Development
Michael Yamada
Art Direction
Paul Duncan
Additional Effects Development
Felix Yoon
Additional Effects Development
Griselda Sastrawinata
Additional Effects Development
Jason William Scheier
Additional Effects Development
Ronald A. Kurniawan
Administration
JoAnn Bianchi
Administration
Grace Bisel
Administration
Sam Hinton
Administration
Beth Jankus
Administration
Carole Sue Lipman
Administration
Sue Harrison Marchant
Administration
Grace Marrufo
Administration
Cristina Schweitzer
Administration
Julie Sherwood
Administration
Shawnis Tinker
Administration
Peggy Wayne
Administration
Kevin D. Engle
Administration
Michele Lyn Reed
Animation
Nayoun Charoenchai
Animation
Sujit Chatterjee
Animation
Jennifer E. Harlow
Animation
Michael C. Walling
Animation
Morgan N. Greene
Animation
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Assistant Editor
Michelle Cabalu
Legal Services
Melissa G. Baldwin
Legal Services
Vinnie Bowling
Legal Services
Yolanda Cooley
Legal Services
Marica De La Lastra
Legal Services
Marissa Downey
Legal Services
David Estrada
Legal Services
Chris Fahland
Legal Services
Elissa Faye
Legal Services
Cheryl Friedman
Legal Services
Matt Garland
Legal Services
Maggie Gibb
Legal Services
Catherine D. Giddings
Legal Services
Faith Gloria
Legal Services
Kyle Goins
Legal Services
Richard Hamner Jr.
Legal Services
Bethany Haptas
Legal Services
Abby Harris
Legal Services
Paul Iannicelli
Legal Services
Robbin Kelley
Legal Services
Robert Kelly
Legal Services
Jennifer Kuo
Legal Services
Alison Lima
Legal Services
Christopher C. Miller
Legal Services
Kirsten Milliken
Legal Services
Adria Munnerlyn
Legal Services
Kam Naderi
Legal Services
Katherine O'Connor
Legal Services
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci
Legal Services
Martha Shipway
Legal Services
Mona Shokrai
Legal Services
Susan Souther
Legal Services
Lynn Stepney
Legal Services
Jennifer Vanse Talluto
Legal Services
Joni Torres
Legal Services
Todd Whitford
Legal Services
Amie Woolweber
Legal Services
Alissa Rowinsky Wright
Legal Services
Cathleen Brown
Casting Assistant
Sara Zebrack
Lead Animator
David Hubert
Lead Animator
David Weatherly
Supervising Animator
Hans Dastrup
Lead Animator
Hans Dastrup
Creature Technical Director
Zsoka Barkacs
Creature Technical Director
Hyun Seung Kim
Creature Technical Director
Seonhwa Kim
Creature Technical Director
Koji Morihiro
Creature Technical Director
Kendal Sager
Creature Technical Director
Jeffrey Smith
Creature Technical Director
Kristafer Vale
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael K. Bassler
Systems Administrators & Support
Steven Chen
Systems Administrators & Support
Chris De Zorzi
Systems Administrators & Support
Anes Khalifa Hadrez
Systems Administrators & Support
John Harris
Systems Administrators & Support
Herman Hong
Systems Administrators & Support
Anthony C. Lanni
Systems Administrators & Support
Derek Mann
Systems Administrators & Support
David McClure
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael Perry
Systems Administrators & Support
Rogelio Yañez
Systems Administrators & Support
Jorge Juan González
Editorial Coordinator
Danielle Duran
Finance
Kristine Borchard
Finance
Steven Lewandowski
Finance
Kris Sims-Roethel
Lighting Artist
Kenneth Brain
Lighting Artist
Angela M. Eliasz
Lighting Artist
Shane Glading
Lighting Artist
Ian Jenkins
Lighting Artist
Kenny Lam
Lighting Artist
Tim Llewellyn
Lighting Artist
Rupali Parekh
Lighting Artist
Roman Robbins
Lighting Artist
Curt Stewart
Lighting Artist
Eugene Wen
Lighting Artist
Priyes Shah
Lighting Artist
Ruhi Sinha
Lighting Supervisor
Jonathan Harman
Modeling
Joachim de Brunier
Modeling
Emmanuel Fragelus
Orchestrator
Victor Pesavento
Post Production Assistant
John Geller
Post Production Supervisor
David Yanover
Production Accountant
Dennis Park
Executive In Charge Of Production
Darci Zalvin
Executive In Charge Of Production
Michael J. Henderson
Production Manager
Daniela Mazzucato
Animation Supervisor
Michelle Jurado Staphylas
Character Technical Supervisor
Karen Barnash
Script Supervisor
Robert Briggs
Visual Development
Arthur Fong
Visual Development
Tianyi Han
Visual Development
Leighton Hickman
Visual Development
Huy K. Nguyen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Markus Manninen