Executive Producer
Eric Darnell
Executive Producer
Tom McGrath
Executive Producer
Mireille Soria
Screenplay
Michael Colton
Associate Editor
Lynn Hobson
Visual Development
Goro Fujita
Title Designer
Goro Fujita
Visual Development
Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Production Supervisor
Samantha Finkler
Visual Development
Stevie Lewis
Character Designer
Stevie Lewis
Visual Development
Avner Geller
Visual Development
Carlos Felipe León Ortiz
Additional Editing
Tiffany Hillkurtz
Character Designer
Joseph C. Moshier
Screenplay
Brandon Sawyer
Animation
Julien Bocabeille
Visual Development
James Wood Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Sound Effects Editor
Jamie Hardt
Sound Designer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
Christian Schaanning
Scoring Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ken Bielenberg
Associate Producer
Arin Finger
Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
ADR & Dubbing
Tighe Sheldon
Supervising Animator
Kristof Serrand
Visual Development
Aurélien Predal
Production Supervisor
Garrett Prince
Supervising Animator
Jamaal Bradley
Art Department Assistant
Kristina Truong
Production Coordinator
Rune Brandt Bennicke
Associate Editor
Jessica Ambinder-Rojas
CG Supervisor
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
Production Coordinator
Ashima Taneja Arora
Music Programmer
Max Aruj
Production Intern
Eric Bravo
Character Designer
Craig Kellman
Associate Editor
Jennifer Dolce
VFX Supervisor
Philippe Gluckman
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Juggler
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bonnie Lemon
Visual Development
Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Production Accountant
Liza Breuninger
Production Supervisor
Camille Leganza
Foley Editor
Jonathan Klein
Animation
Scott C. Lemmer
Production Supervisor
Joe Crowley
Animation
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
CG Supervisor
Annmarie Koenig
Associate Producer
Jennifer Dahlman
3D Modeller
Shannon Thomas
CG Supervisor
M. Scott McKee
CG Supervisor
Gabriel Portnof
Casting Associate
Mollie Gamo
Production Supervisor
David Isetta
Production Supervisor
Caroline Robinson
Visual Effects
Ji Hyun Yoon
Visual Development
Robin Joseph
Production Manager
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Supervising Animator
Cassidy Curtis
Animation Supervisor
Denis Couchon
Executive In Charge Of Production
Beth Hofer
Master Lighting Artist
Dorien Gunnels
Production Accountant
Betty Tom
Digital Compositors
Nishok Alagesan
Lighting Artist
Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting Artist
Adarsh Abraham
Lighting Artist
Julien Forest
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Leigh King
Lighting Artist
Nitin Punchail
Lighting Artist
Hannah Sherman
Lighting Artist
Jung Jin Song
Lighting Artist
Amy Rebecca Tucker
Master Lighting Artist
Emily Yi
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera
Post Production Assistant
Alex Cardullo
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt
Post Production Supervisor
David Farley
Production Coordinator
Swetha Madhavan
Production Coordinator
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan
Production Coordinator
Cathy Sitzes
Software Engineer
Margaret A. Decker
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles
Visual Effects
Devank Patel
Animation Production Assistant
Spriha Banik
Associate Editor
Ed Fuller
CG Supervisor
Gaku Nakatani
Production Coordinator
Megan McDonald
Production Coordinator
Grace Bisel
Lead Animator
Sujit Chatterjee
Creature Technical Director
Kendal Sager
Lighting Artist
Rupali Parekh
Executive In Charge Of Production
Darci Zalvin
Production Manager
Michelle Jurado Staphylas
Character Modelling Supervisor
Joshua West
Visual Effects
Jayanta Mazumder
Production Coordinator
Aubrey Millen
Production Coordinator
Lillian Ritchie
Production Coordinator
Sumit Verma
Production Coordinator
Corie Zhang
Production Manager
Dinesh Krishnan Nair
Production Manager
Angie Howard
Production Supervisor
Aditya Deosthale
Software Engineer
Stephen J. Ward
Sound Engineer
Steve Jamerson
Visual Effects
Fangwei Lee
VFX Artist
Shiben Bhattacharjee
VFX Artist
Jaideep Khadilkar
Animation Department Coordinator
Desiree Montalvo
Master Lighting Artist
Ryan Michero
Additional Editing
Nathan Schauf
VFX Artist
Ramakrishna Yerramsetty
Assistant Editor
Will Erokan
Production Supervisor
Ryan Genji Thomas
Associate Producer
Christopher Leahy
Lead Animator
Nicolas A. Chauvelot
Animation
George Meppadath Kurian
Compositors
Erin Lehmkühl
Lighting Artist
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco
Master Lighting Artist
Ajay Upadhyay
Production Supervisor
Shashank Ashok Kulkarni
Production Coordinator
Bobbak Sabet
Production Supervisor
Philip M. Cohen
Production Supervisor
David Edmunds
Production Supervisor
Rakesh S. Patil
Animation
Renjith Chundakkad
Animation
Maharshi Joseph
Visual Development
Chin Ko
Visual Effects
Yash Agrawal
Visual Effects
Madhavaro Bheesetti
Master Lighting Artist
Ozgur Ustundag
Additional Editing
Sheila McIntosh
Lighting Artist
Harshal Kadam
Lighting Artist
Srinivasan Velayutham
Master Lighting Artist
Michael P. Hamler
Lighting Artist
Raghuram Palasamudram
Lighting Artist
Kaustubh Patil
Master Lighting Artist
Osamu Takehiro
Lighting Artist
Nimesh Zala
Production Coordinator
Priyaa Kalkura
Production Coordinator
Govind Kalburgi
Production Coordinator
Sonali Lambe
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Production Coordinator
Nicole Watt
Production Supervisor
Heather Lanza
Creature Technical Director
Evan Boucher
VFX Artist
Santosh S. Khedkar
Master Lighting Artist
Lyndon Li
Master Lighting Artist
Antoine Deschamps
Master Lighting Artist
Amber Stewart Lunderville
Animation
Karunakar Reddy
Creature Technical Director
Dilip Lalwani
Creature Technical Director
Chellappan Senthilkumar
Visual Development
Marcos Mateu Mestre
Master Lighting Artist
Sucheta Bhatawadekar
CG Supervisor
Gregory Jennings
Animation
Harinarayan Rajeev
Assistant Editor
Brian A. Perry
Creature Technical Director
Adán Peña
Production Coordinator
Peter Litvack
Lead Animator
Prashanth Cavale
Set Designer
Nicholas Henderson
Conceptual Design
Floriane Marchix
Visual Development
Floriane Marchix
Systems Administrators & Support
Garo Berberian
Legal Services
Alexander Plitt
Post Production Assistant
Jorge A. Fernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brent St. Mary
Production Coordinator
Josh Cobb
Systems Administrators & Support
Carl Bahor
Systems Administrators & Support
Conor A. Callahan
Visual Development
Ravinder Kundi
Visual Effects
Victor Wang
Creature Technical Director
Thomas Bittner
Lighting Artist
V. Balaji
Associate Producer
Damien de Froberville
Animation
Balaji Anbalagan
Character Designer
Todd Kurosawa
Creature Technical Director
Jessica Psy DeLacy
Lead Animator
Ravi Kamble Govind
Lighting Artist
Campbell McGrouther
Lighting Artist
Jean Joseph Philip
Lighting Artist
Vaibhav Dube
Production Coordinator
Heather Cobb
Production Coordinator
Nathalie Masseret
Sound Engineer
Russ Gorsline
Supervising Technical Director
Michael Brainerd
VFX Artist
Medithi Chaitanya
VFX Artist
Pisut Wisessing
Visual Development
Win Arayaphong
Visual Effects
Prashant Pawar
Visual Effects
Usama Ghufran