Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard L. Anderson
Character Designer
Nico Marlet
Head of Production
Jane Hartwell
Creative Consultant
Conrad Vernon
First Assistant Editor
Christopher Knights
Additional Music
Ryeland Allison
Additional Music
James S. Levine
Creative Consultant
Karey Kirkpatrick
Sound Engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
Additional Music
Junkie XL
Creative Consultant
Ted Tally
Additional Music
Heitor Pereira
Additional Music
Jim Dooley
Art Direction
Shannon Jeffries
Post-Production Manager
Barbara Ford
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
James Beshears
Music Consultant
Chris Douridas
Production Supervisor
Noel Wolfman
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Whittaker
Visual Development
Travis Koller
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Animation
Serguei Kouchnerov
Character Designer
Philippe Tilikete
Post Production Supervisor
Lori Korngiebel
Production Manager
Maryann Garger
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kristina Reed
Creative Consultant
Peter Mehlman
Systems Administrators & Support
Mike Cutler
Unit Manager
Dave Rosenbaum
Production Supervisor
Philip R. Garrett
First Assistant Editor
Craig Paulsen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Production Illustrator
James Wood Wilson
ADR Editor
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Music Editor
Melissa Muik
Casting Associate
Christi Soper
Associate Editor
Joe Campana
Sound Recordist
Robert Renga
Production Supervisor
Pilar Flynn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Supervising ADR Editor
Thomas Jones
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Production Accountant
Robert C. Campion
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
Character Designer
Buck Lewis
Animation Supervisor
Trey Thomas
Animation Supervisor
James Baxter
Production Supervisor
Tony Cosanella
Visual Effects
David Caeiro Cebrián
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Binder
Supervising Animator
Paul Chung
First Assistant Editor
Paul Carrera
Animation
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
Morgan R. Kelly
Lighting Artist
Michael McNeill
Lighting Artist
Betsy Nofsinger
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jeff Hayes
Production Supervisor
Ryan Harris
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Sound Effects Editor
Wade Wilson
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Lead Character Designer
Craig Kellman
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Translator
José Antonio Macías
CG Supervisor
Erik Mattson
Production Controller
Gary L. Wohlleben
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Gluckman
Lighting Artist
Matthieu Grospiron
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kristen D. Chidel
Production Executive
Kristen D. Chidel
Visual Effects
Alex Ongaro
Visual Effects
Andrew Wheeler
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones
Supervising Animator
Donnachada Daly
Matte Painter
Noah Klocek
Production Coordinator
Angela Ensele
Production Supervisor
Brian Brecht
Casting Assistant
Celeste Leger
Script Researcher
Ray Felipe
Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Sisul
Animation
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Sound Effects Editor
Reuben Simon
Production Design
Kendal Cronkhite
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Dahlman
Visual Effects
Nick Foster
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Freeman
Production Illustrator
Kory Heinzen
Post Production Assistant
Mark Schoellkopf
Software Engineer
Stewart Birnam
Systems Administrators & Support
Greg Bulman
Lighting Artist
Amy Christensen
Production Coordinator
Jamie J. Silverman
Visual Effects
Francois Antoine
Additional Editing
Edie Bielman
Animation Production Assistant
Tracey Dispensa
Supervising Technical Director
Corban Gossett
Production Supervisor
Holly Edwards
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Dawn Turner
Lighting Artist
Cindy Hong
Head of Layout
Ewan Johnson
Animation
Raffaella Filipponi
Senior Animator
Eric Lessard
Animation
Fredrik Nilsson
Production Supervisor
Fadi Basem Kandah
Production Supervisor
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
Boguslav Kostecki
Musician
Warren Zielinski
Visual Development
Julia Woolf
Production Supervisor
Jenna Grigg Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano
Systems Administrators & Support
David Fent
Systems Administrators & Support
Rich Marco
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan
Animation
Patrick Bonneau
Publicist
Olivier Mouroux
Systems Administrators & Support
Daniel Rich
Title Designer
Ariandy Chandra
Animation
Arnaud Berthier
Assistant Editor
Joe Monteleone
Visual Effects
Dug Stanat
Musician
Jonathan Williams
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Kilty
Production Coordinator
Robyn Mesher
Thanks
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Animation
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Visual Effects
Laurent Kermel
Animation
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Systems Administrators & Support
Derek Mann
Modeling
John K. Dodelson
Animation
Jaime Castañeda
Software Engineer
Evan Smyth
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jill Hopper
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mark A. McGuire
Visual Effects Technical Director
Robyn Rindge
Lighting Artist
Shaun Collaco
Production Coordinator
Katherine Levin
Production Coordinator
Lee Rasé
Systems Administrators & Support
Jeff Lee
Production Supervisor
Kelly Jean-Ware
Production Supervisor
Tonia Pizzato
Production Supervisor
Stacy Rentel
Production Illustrator
Ruben Hickman
Production Illustrator
Yoriko Ito
Production Illustrator
Alexandre Puvilland
Production Illustrator
Jo Watanabe
Software Engineer
Nicholas Long
Supervising Technical Director
Michael Min
Systems Administrators & Support
John Detke
Systems Administrators & Support
Stephen E. Ross
Systems Administrators & Support
Tim Toll
Lighting Artist
Robert Lurye
Lighting Artist
Frank Sabia Jr.
Production Coordinator
Stephanie C. Lee
Production Coordinator
Jessie Carbonaro
Production Coordinator
Alison Fedrick
Production Coordinator
Trinity Murphy
Production Coordinator
Hannibal P. Odisho
Production Coordinator
Jenny Wolfe-Binder
Production Manager
Kerry Shea
Production Supervisor
Claudia Southmartin
Animation
Jeremy Bernstein
Animation
Pres Romanillos
Animation
Carlos M. Rosas
Animation
Jason Schleifer
Animation
Trish Schutz-Krause
Modeling
Cristian Dumitriu
Visual Effects
Andre LeBlanc
Visual Effects
Scott Liedtka
Visual Effects
William Opdyke
Visual Effects
Paul Rademacher
Visual Effects
Kevin Vassey
Head of Research
Jim Mainard
Post Production Coordinator
Wayne Hellinger
Animation Technical Director
York N. Schueller
Digital Colorist
Timothy Peeler
Music Coordinator
Julie Imboden Keel
ADR Recordist
Laverne Dewberry
Production Assistant
Linda Bork