Costume Design
Colleen Atwood
Director of Photography
Bruno Delbonnel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Special Effects Supervisor
Neil Corbould
Art Direction
Mark Scruton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta
Executive Producer
Katterli Frauenfelder
Executive Producer
Nigel Gostelow
Original Music Composer
Michael Higham
Music Editor
Peter Clarke
Set Decoration
Chris August
Set Decoration
Elli Griff
Production Design
Gavin Bocquet
Art Direction
Phil Harvey
Sound Designer
Samir Foco
Visual Effects Producer
Hal Couzens
Executive Producer
Derek Frey
Original Music Composer
Matthew Margeson
Costume Supervisor
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Special Effects Supervisor
Hayley J Williams
Supervising Sound Editor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frazer Churchill
Assistant Art Director
Gary Jopling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominic Parker
Special Effects Supervisor
James L. Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Money
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Script Supervisor
Lizzie Pritchard
Still Photographer
Jay Maidment
Sound Designer
Tim Nielsen
Casting
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Helicopter Camera
Jeremy Braben
Camera Operator
Vince McGahon
Camera Operator
Des Whelan
Dialogue Editor
Rob Killick
First Assistant Editor
Keith Mason
Visual Effects Producer
Janet Yale
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley
Set Costumer
David Butler
Underwater Camera
Topher Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ollie Rankin
Hairstylist
Zoe Clare Brown
Animation Supervisor
Stephen Enticott
Art Department Coordinator
Sophie Worley
Hair Department Head
Marie Larkin
Makeup Artist
Nicky Knowles
Second Unit Cinematographer
Carlos De Carvalho
Still Photographer
Leah Gallo
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
CG Supervisor
Fabrice Vienne
Visual Effects Supervisor
Arnaud Brisebois
Co-Producer
Ivana Lombardi
Art Department Coordinator
Molly O'Donnell
Casting Associate
Kirsty Kinnear
Steadicam Operator
Mike McGowan
Casting Associate
Amanda Tudesco
Set Costumer
Carrie Dacre
Animation Supervisor
David Paté
Special Effects Coordinator
Adam Heinis
Visual Effects Producer
Melanie La Rue
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Irles
Hairstylist
Sally Rose Davidson
Hairstylist
Julie Kendrick
Makeup Department Head
Maha
Makeup Artist
Michelle Audrina Kim
Makeup Artist
Kelsey Boutte
Digital Intermediate
Matt Adams
Draughtsman
Kevin Timon Hill