Additional Music
Klaus Badelt
Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Director of Photography
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Production Design
Thomas E. Sanders
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Associate Producer
Michael Doven
Set Decoration
Kerrie Brown
Art Direction
Michelle McGahey
Music Editor
Zigmund Gron
Makeup Artist
Robert McCann
Main Title Theme Composer
Lalo Schifrin
Executive Producer
Terence Chang
Special Effects
Richard Ratliff
Sound Effects Editor
Tony Lamberti
Set Decoration
Lauri Gaffin
Original Series Creator
Bruce Geller
Stunt Double
Keith Campbell
Additional Editing
Tony Ciccone
Art Direction
Nathan Crowley
Art Direction
Kevin Kavanaugh
Costume Design
Lizzy Gardiner
Hairstylist
Paul Pattison
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Bowen
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Special Effects Coordinator
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Larry Bafia
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Smrz
Second Unit Director
Brian Smrz
Supervising Art Director
Daniel T. Dorrance
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jonathan Sanger
Casting Associate
Barbara Fiorentino
Executive Producer
Paul Hitchcock
Visual Effects Editor
Jason Ballantine
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis
ADR Editor
David Giammarco
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Music Editor
Marc Streitenfeld
Storyboard Artist
Mark Sexton
Set Designer
Thomas Betts
Production Sound Mixer
Art Rochester
Assistant Costume Designer
Jane Johnston
Unit Production Manager
Kevin De La Noy
Property Master
Elaine Kusmishko
Second Assistant Camera
Jasmine Yuen Carrucan
Dialogue Editor
Noah Blough
Craft Service
Michael Kehoe
Makeup Effects
Mitchell J. Coughlin
Stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks
Second Unit Director
William H. Burton Sr.
Sound Effects Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
Foley Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
Dialogue Editor
John H. Arrufat
Costume Assistant
Nicola Dunn
Sound Effects Editor
Kerry Ann Carmean
Assistant Editor
Megan Doneman
Production Manager
Anne Bruning
Stunt Driver
Luke Quinton
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
First Assistant Director
Arthur Anderson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David Williams
Stunt Driver
Debbie Evans
Video Assist Operator
Daniel Mellitz
Costume Supervisor
Ken Crouch
Set Dressing Artist
Glen W. Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Alan Rankin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Storyboard Artist
Richard K. Buoen
Music Consultant
Robin Lynn
Location Assistant
Tobin Hughes
Compositing Lead
Matt Dessero
Dialogue Editor
Susan Kurtz
Sound Recordist
Robert Renga
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Production Coordinator
Barrie Hemsley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Focus Puller
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
David Bartholomew
Visual Effects Producer
Krystyna Demkowicz
CG Supervisor
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Construction Coordinator
Colette Birrell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
First Assistant "A" Camera
Calum McFarlane
ADR Supervisor
Kerry Dean Williams
Camera Car
Walter McClain
Visual Effects Art Director
Lubo Hristov
Sound Editor
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Rigging Grip
John Copeman
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Dolby Consultant
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Production Sound Mixer
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Unit Publicist
Fiona Searson
Steadicam Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
Camera Operator
Marc Spicer
Location Manager
Brad Bemis
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Sound Mixer
Chris Alderton
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Walter Garcia
Compositing Artist
Adrian De Wet
Script Supervisor
Randi Feldman
ADR Editor
Michele Perrone
Dialogue Editor
Simon Coke
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing
Choreographer
Antonio Vargas
Costume Coordinator
Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe
Set Costumer
Lisa Javelin
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Michael Flynn
Digital Effects Producer
Carole Cowley
Script Supervisor
Kristin Voumard
Foley Editor
Tammy Fearing
Compositing Supervisor
Dan Glass
Assistant Camera
Ralph Mendoza
Visual Effects Technical Director
Elie Jamaa
Supervising ADR Editor
Robert Ulrich
First Assistant Sound Editor
Anne Couk
Special Effects Supervisor
David P. Kelsey
First Assistant Editor
John Lee
Assistant Unit Manager
Grayden Le Breton
Production Illustrator
Phil Shearer
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Dialect Coach
Victoria Mielewska
Boom Operator
Todd Bassman
Production Supervisor
Susan Towner
Visual Effects Compositor
Ted Andre
Security Coordinator
Laura Sivis
Storyboard Artist
Trevor Goring
Dressing Prop
Paul McNamara
Aerial Coordinator
Bruce Benson
Additional Grip
Mal Booth
First Company Grip
Toby Copping
Costume Standby
Ivana Daniele
Production Accountant
Jim Davidson
Costume Design
Timothy Everest
Art Department Assistant
Jake Kennedy
Art Department Coordinator
Ehren Koepf
Assistant Art Director
Clive Memmott
Construction Foreman
Jamie Gardner
First Assistant Camera
Ken Nishino
Assistant Costume Designer
Brett Cooper
Seamstress
Sheryl Pilkinton
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kim Libreri
Set Production Assistant
Marque Owen
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Brodsky
Lighting Technician
Greg Allen
Digital Compositors
Mike Castillo
Sequence Leads
Paul Lambert
Unit Manager
Will Matthews
Second Second Assistant Director
Guy Campbell
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Craig Bryant
Second Company Grip
Danny Andres
Assistant Production Coordinator
Deborah Alleck
Negative Cutter
Kacie Haggerty
Extras Casting
Jane Dawkins
Script Supervisor
Judy Whitehead
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Douglas Busby
CG Animator
Richard Clarke
Graphic Designer
Doreen Austria
Casting Assistant
Judith Cruden
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Second Assistant Director
Joan Cunningham
Head of Production
Courtney Vanderslice
Second Assistant Camera
Leo Baker
First Assistant Accountant
Matthew K. Grigsby
Additional Second Assistant Director
Mark S. Constance
Additional First Assistant Camera
Chuck Whelan
Pilot
J.W. 'Corkey' Fornof
Costumer
Celinda Alvarado
Third Assistant Director
Sophy Robertson
Set Decorating Coordinator
Philipa Playford
Utility Sound
Cesar Aguirre
Special Effects Manager
Robina Osborne
Special Effects Technician
Herman Bron
Visual Effects Production Manager
Karen Jine
Clapper Loader
Kerri-Lee Hammelswang
Assistant Location Manager
Della Churchill
Art Department Production Assistant
Cybele Cox
Assistant Accountant
Jannine Dixon
Chief Lighting Technician
Grant Atkinson
Executive Assistant
Samantha Forster
Payroll Accountant
Fiona Landreth
Production Assistant
Jeff Bilger
Rigging Supervisor
Norman Copeman
Lighting Technician
Charlie Nott
Set Dresser
David Swanson
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson