Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Boyes
Screenplay
Philippa Boyens
Executive Producer
Philippa Boyens
Co-Producer
Philippa Boyens
Production Design
Dan Hennah
In Memory Of
Thomas E. Sanders
Supervising Sound Editor
Brent Burge
First Assistant Director
Carolynne Cunningham
Dialogue Editor
Ray Beentjes
Makeup Designer
Gino Acevedo
Second Unit Director
Glenn Boswell
Second Unit Director of Photography
Richard Bluck
Supervising Art Director
Simon Bright
Hair Supervisor
Rick Findlater
Makeup Supervisor
Rick Findlater
Unit Production Manager
Zane Weiner
Original Music Composer
Junkie XL
Set Decoration
Shane Vieau
Art Direction
Brendan Heffernan
Executive Producer
Ken Kamins
Construction Manager
Mike Heffernan
Director of Photography
Simon Raby
Costume Design
Kate Hawley
Assistant Editor
Greg Daniels
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Stadd
Camera Operator
Peter Field
Storyboard Artist
Warren Mahy
Art Direction
Philip Thomas
Assistant Costume Designer
Katherine Milne
Editor
Jonno Woodford-Robinson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Martin Kwok
Extras Casting
Victoria Beynon-Cole
Costume Supervisor
Dianne Foothead
Assistant Costume Designer
Carolyn M. Fenton
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mike Minogue
Sound Effects Editor
Michelle Child
Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Lambourn
Music Editor
Catherine Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Chris Todd
Stunt Double
Yoshinao Aonuma
Sound Designer
Dave Whitehead
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Hedges
Concept Artist
Ra Vincent
Director
Christian Rivers
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Webster
Sound Effects Editor
Hayden Collow
Sound Editor
Melanie Graham
First Assistant Editor
Dan Best
Foley Artist
James Carroll
Art Direction
Helen Strevens
Stunt Coordinator
Isaac Hamon
Hair Designer
Nancy Hennah
Makeup Designer
Nancy Hennah
Makeup Artist
Catherine Maguire
Sound Effects Editor
Matt Stutter
Assistant Sound Editor
Stefanie Ng
Sound Editor
Jason Canovas
Supervising Sound Editor
Jason Canovas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Luke Millar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Andrew Smith
Still Photographer
Mark Pokorny
Music Editor
Steve Gallagher
Location Manager
Mathew Gordon
Translator
Leith McPherson
Production Manager
Jared Connon
Unit Publicist
Melissa Booth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken McGaugh
Assistant Editor
Jess Jansen
Makeup Artist
Sarah Rubano
Extras Casting
Hannah Charlton
Script Supervisor
Melissa Lawrence
First Assistant Camera
Peter Cunningham
Makeup Artist
Michele Perry
Dolly Grip
Chris Hansford
Makeup Artist
Renee McCarthy
Unit Manager
Paul Stieglbauer
Property Buyer
Sandy Augusto Burton
Assistant Set Decoration
Rosie Guthrie
Property Master
Phred Palmer
Script Supervisor
Veronique Lawrence
Assistant Director
Laurie Wright
First Assistant Camera
Roger Feenstra
Production Coordinator
Desray Armstrong
Assistant Art Director
Tane Griffin
Art Direction
Matt Austin
Assistant Costume Designer
Libby Dempster
Set Costumer
Sarah Goodhue
Casting Associate
Florence Izen-Taylor
Fight Choreographer
Mark Trotter
Casting Associate
Rachel Bullock
Set Designer
Zahra Archer
Set Designer
Alister Baxter
Concept Artist
Filippo Valsecchi
Orchestrator
Jonathan Beard
Set Designer
Colette Mullin
Foley Supervisor
Craig Tomlinson
Key Costumer
Saascha Wiki Kessell
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie
Foley Recordist
Simon Riley
Concept Artist
Christian Pearce
Dialogue Coach
Jan Haydn Rowles
Casting Assistant
Lucy McLaughlin
Standby Property Master
Alexandra Turner
Second Assistant Director
Bruno Du Bois
Stunts
David J. Muzzerall
Production Secretary
Holly Keeman
Construction Manager
Brett Blenkin
Casting Assistant
Katie Jackson
Third Assistant Director
Simon English
Production Manager
Pietro Gallo
Art Direction
Vanessa Cole
Assistant Costume Designer
Hannah Goldblatt
Costume Coordinator
Cilla Leckie
Assistant Makeup Artist
Andrea Plested
Transportation Captain
Tim Harris
Production Accountant
Linus Murphy
Art Direction
Greg Allison
ADR Recordist
Morgan Samuel
Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Moore
Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Scott-Toft
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alexis Feodoroff
Sound Editor
Emile de la Rey
Makeup Artist
Elizabeth McCarthy
Stunt Double
Inge Sildnik
Stunt Double
Rosalie van Horik
Stunt Double
Michael Homick
Concept Artist
Anthony Allan
Set Designer
Mark Stephen
Art Department Coordinator
Anna Houghton
Construction Coordinator
Sally Foster
Best Boy Electric
Scott Harman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sally Cunningham
Concept Artist
Ben Wootten
Post Production Supervisor
Rosemary Dority
Third Assistant Director
Tatiana Ragsdale
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Emma Cross
Second Second Assistant Director
Ant Davies
Second Assistant Camera
Laetitia Belen
Wardrobe Assistant
Evelyn Santana Paz
Set Designer
Rebecca Asquith
Set Designer
Karijus Schlogl
Stunt Double
Riley Phillips-Harris
Makeup Artist
Lucy-Belle Willcox
Associate Producer
Pam Silverstein
Steadicam Operator
Dana Little
Third Assistant Director
Harry Ashby
Data Wrangler
Caleb Corlett
Post Production Coordinator
Rebecca Rowe
Continuity
Clare Cunningham
Casting Assistant
Maxwell Grant
Extras Casting
James Takarangi-Berry
Costume Assistant
Hannah McKay
Costume Assistant
Will Parsons
Costume Assistant
Hannah Sutherland
Wardrobe Assistant
Josiene van Maarseveen
Associate Producer
Carlos Ramírez Laloli
Stunt Double
Paul Franklin
Stunt Double
Pokoho Van Gyen-Heri
Stunts
Fletcher Stevenson
Stand In
Robbie Titchener
Stand In
Simon Wolyncewicz
Chaperone
Cushla Roughton
Concept Artist
Nick Keller
Third Assistant Camera
Jimmy Bollinger
Third Assistant Camera
Danielle Sclacla
Boom Operator
Nic Widfeldt
Assistant Sound Editor
Dmitry Novikov
Apprentice Sound Editor
Felix Filipo
Production Coordinator
Kate Mulligan
Production Assistant
Cameron Langdon
Production Assistant
Chris O'Riley
Makeup Artist
Louise Bryan
Makeup Artist
Katie Fox-Heywood
Makeup Artist
Amy McClennan
Makeup Artist
Matthew Middleton
Makeup Artist
Sanchia Reed
Electrician
Gaston Bossus
Concept Artist
Andrew Baker
Storyboard Artist
Vaughan Flanagan
Property Buyer
Ruby Fitzgerald
Scenic Artist
Kathryn Lim
Still Photographer
Chris Moss
Health and Safety
Murray Pike
Transportation Coordinator
Julia Connolly
Prop Designer
Daniel Koene