Une nouvelle version de Mulan (Disney) en live.

A propos de Mulan

Durée
115 Minutes (01 Heures 55 Minutes)
Langue originale
Anglais
Titre original
Mulan
Date de sortie
2020-09-04 4 Septembre 2020
Budget
200 000 000 $
Revenue
66 800 000 $
Bénéfice
-133 200 000 $
Liu Yifei
Hua Mulan
Jet Li
The Emperor
Tzi Ma
Hua Zhou
Donnie Yen
Commander Tung
Gong Li
Xian Niang
Jason Scott Lee
Böri Khan
Yoson An
Chen Honghui
Rosalind Chao
Hua Li
Cheng Pei-Pei
The Matchmaker
Ron Yuan
Sergeant Qiang
Chen Tang
Yao
Jun Yu
Cricket
Doua Moua
Po
Jimmy Wong
Ling
Ming-Na Wen
Esteemed Guest
Nelson Lee
The Chancellor
Hoon Lee
Village Magistrate
Crystal Rao
Young Mulan
Elena Askin
Young Xiu
Vincent Feng
Longwei
R.J. O'Young
Young Soldier
Roger Yuan
Duba Tegin
Jenson Cheng
Tulugui Tegin
Arka Das
Red Fez
Jen Sung
Kilifu Tegin
King Lau
Bati Tegin
Xana Tang
Hua Xiu
Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov
Stallion Tegin
Gary Young
Garrison Commander
Wolf Chen
Garrison Scout
Owen Kwong
Senior Officer
Radhesh Aria
Lee Xian
Producer
Chris Bender
Additional Editor
Paul Rubell
Costume Design
Bina Daigeler
Production Design
Grant Major
Art Direction
Mark Robins
Sound Designer
Kyrsten Mate
Supervising Sound Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Set Decoration
Anne Kuljian
Original Music Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Art Direction
Thomas P. Wilkins
Director
Niki Caro
Editor
David Coulson
Supervising Art Director
Ian Gracie
Producer
J.C. Spink
Makeup Supervisor
Rick Findlater
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
Director of Photography
Mandy Walker
Producer
Jake Weiner
ADR Voice Casting
Holly Dorff
Screenplay
Rick Jaffa
Screenplay
Amanda Silver
Gaffer
Sean O'Neill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Porter
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Visual Effects Editor
Jennifer Pearson
Producer
Jason Reed
Art Direction
Jill Cormack
Production Sound Mixer
Tony Johnson
Costume Supervisor
Jenny Rushton
Rigging Gaffer
David Brown
Sound Mix Technician
Eric Flickinger
Matte Painter
Einar Martinsen
Dolly Grip
Winston Harris
Art Direction
Damien Drew
Additional Editor
Lisa Lassek
Assistant Costume Designer
Liz McGregor
Sound Mixer
Steve Harris
Foley Artist
John Roesch
Casting Consultant
PoPing AuYeung
Lighting Technician
Effron Heather
Sound Mixer
Chris Quilty
Co-Producer
Liz Tan
First Assistant Director
Liz Tan
Construction Manager
Michael Wong
Matte Painter
Josh Evans
Visual Effects Producer
Rene Sekula
Weapons Master
Joe Dunckley
Script Supervisor
Kathleen Thomas
Dialogue Editor
Matthew Hartman
Camera Operator
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
Jason Ellson
Concept Artist
Richard K. Buoen
Hair Designer
Denise Kum
Makeup Designer
Denise Kum
Prosthetic Designer
Denise Kum
Makeup & Hair
Jacqui Leung
ADR Mixer
Vincent Cosson
Set Designer
David Chow
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Concept Artist
Andrea Dopaso
Art Department Coordinator
Janelle Hope
Property Master
Matt Cornelius
Camera Operator
Cameron McLean
Steadicam Operator
Cameron McLean
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
Production Supervisor
Andrew Cochrane
Additional Photography
David Emmerichs
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Visual Effects Producer
Diana Giorgiutti
Gaffer
Shaun Conway
Unit Publicist
Moira Houlihan
Visual Effects Editor
Pamela Choules
Second Unit Director
Scott Rogers
Wigmaker
Orlando Bassi
Sound Effects Editor
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Foley Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
CG Supervisor
Daniele Tosti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Makeup & Hair
Chiara Tripodi
Makeup & Hair
Claire Rutledge
Production Manager
Simon Ambridge
Art Direction
Sam Storey
Assistant Art Director
Helen Strevens
Art Department Coordinator
Rachael Cooper
Conceptual Illustrator
Alistair Gillies
Dialect Coach
Sarah Shepherd
Cableman
Chris Hall
Storyboard Artist
Jane Wu
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Barrett
Animation Supervisor
Julius Kwan
Makeup & Hair
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Production Manager
Jared Connon
Foley Editor
Chris Manning
Matchmove Supervisor
Marc Jones
Senior Animator
Nicholas St. Clair
Wardrobe Assistant
Ana Cuerda
Assistant Set Decoration
Katie Sharrock
Set Decoration
Amber Richards
First Assistant Editor
Jonny Winograd
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tyler Cordova
First Assistant Editor
James Andrykowski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anders Langlands
Storyboard Artist
Benton Jew
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Borland
Visual Effects Production Manager
Hugh Brompton
Visual Effects Production Manager
Todd Whalen
Assistant Costume Designer
Daniela Backes
Script Supervisor
Sarah Hinch
Digital Compositor
Julian Bryant
Dialogue Editor
Brian Chumney
Costume Supervisor
Bettina Seifert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chloe Feodoroff
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Rowsell
Camera Operator
Todd Bilton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darwin Go
Art Direction
Jason T. Clark
Casting
Stu Turner
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere
Makeup Artist
Michele Perry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melyssa Forget Turcotte
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seth Maury
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Natasha Leonnet
Makeup & Hair
Hayley Ness
Assistant Set Decoration
Rosie Guthrie
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jenny Morgan
Casting Associate
Dylan Jury
Makeup & Hair
Jacinta Driver
Art Department Assistant
Allison Krumwiede
Screenplay
Lauren Hynek
Screenplay
Elizabeth Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hubert Maston
Animation Supervisor
Laurent Laban
Boom Operator
Corrin Ellingford
Casting Associate
Chris Velvin
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Brassington
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Irles
Visual Effects Producer
Jarrod Nesbit
Drone Pilot
Michael Craig Ferguson
Ager/Dyer
Jack Taggart
Creature Design
Sebastian Meyer
Second Assistant Director
Guy Campbell
Grip
John Curran
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Set Costumer
Sarah Goodhue
Assistant Costume Designer
Lucy Bowring
Makeup & Hair
Shay Lawrence
First Assistant Camera
Paul Marbury
Assistant Art Director
Tony Drew
Senior Animator
David Gimenez
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Joe Nolan
Dialect Coach
Helen Ashton
Translator
Huai Hsuan Huang
Props
Natalija Kucija
Extras Casting Coordinator
Sarah Hart
Art Direction
Calvin Tsoi
Makeup Supervisor
Michael Krehl
Set Designer
Zahra Archer
Conceptual Illustrator
Mathew Hunkin
Conceptual Design
Filippo Valsecchi
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brenden Holster
Lighting Technician
Luke Ripley
Construction Foreman
Mark Stainthorpe
Conceptual Illustrator
Michele Moen
Animation Supervisor
Mark Smith
Concept Artist
Andrew H. Leung
Production Supervisor
Christie Kwan
Armorer
Tyler Page
Key Grip
Dion Hartley
Makeup Supervisor
Susie Glass
Additional Hairstylist
K. Troy Zestos
Key Grip
Jay Munro
Assistant Costume Designer
Sophie Hart-Walsh
Senior Animator
Ryan Sivley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zaid Babeel
Additional Hairstylist
Marc Mapile
Modelling Supervisor
Marvin Kim
Digital Compositor
Robyn Ducharme
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ricky McLennan
Sound Recordist
Cloud Wang
Key Makeup Artist
Bianca Appice
Matchmove Supervisor
Jason Marlow
Lighting Technician
Charlie Adams
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Gower
Casting Assistant
Anna P. McCarthy
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Justin Muller
ADR Recordist
Brett Voss
Makeup & Hair
Tamara Eyre
Dolly Grip
John Mang
Greensman
Jarl Benzon
Concept Artist
Houston Sharp
Production Runner
Logan Marshall
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sam Bailey
Makeup & Hair
Daisy Faulkner
Stunt Double
Tori Marsh
Props
Guy Mulligan
Best Boy Electric
Matthew Linfoot
Colorist
Pete Harrow
Lighting Technician
Aaron Cordery
Art Department Coordinator
Rebecca Young
Producer
Tendo Nagenda
Set Designer
Marina Stojanovic
Concept Artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Compositing Supervisor
Christoph Salzmann
Rigging Grip
Andrew Sykes
Best Boy Grip
Michael Milella
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jared Sandrew
Visual Effects Producer
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Compositing Supervisor
Romain Rico
Grip
Frederick Leota
Props
Dan Perry
Digital Compositor
Tomohiko Fukuda
Makeup Artist
Leanne Hoare
Hair Supervisor
Elizabeth McCarthy
Dolly Grip
Justin Sykes
Art Direction
George Hamilton
Grip
Craig Cooper
Assistant Property Master
Abi Wollcombe
Rigging Gaffer
Thomas DeRose
Dialect Coach
Erik Singer
Lighting Technician
Mathew Harte
Assistant Art Director
Mark Stephen
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Rpin Suwannath
Makeup & Hair
Jacqueline Priem
Costumer
Lisa Gardner
Camera Production Assistant
Davis Bonner
ADR Recordist
Jeannette Browning
Hairstylist
Charlie Oswin
Extras Casting Assistant
Arnika Howard-Lawrence
Costumer
Holly Johnson
Digital Compositor
Ndosi Anyabwile
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Dravitzki
ADR Mixer
Jordan Smith
Art Direction
Gabriel Kearney
Development Producer
Jessica Virtue
Stunt Double
Ashlee Fidow
Digital Imaging Technician
Pasquale Paolo
Construction Manager
Darren Wilcock
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raven Midkiff
Concept Artist
David Masson
Dolly Grip
Richard Ward
Grip
Mike Mcrae
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Crawford
Visual Effects
Joe Howes
Set Designer
Rachel van Baarle
Makeup & Hair
Ally Williams
Digital Imaging Technician
Lukas Davidson
Concept Artist
Kyle Brown
Digital Compositor
Jack Van Nuis
Digital Compositor
Gayanath Dayasundara
Makeup Artist
Toni Bisset
Second Assistant Director
Teuila Field
Second Assistant Director
James Andrew Haven
Second Assistant Director
Luke Maxcy
Digital Imaging Technician
Christopher Rudkin
Drone Pilot
Sam Peacocke
First Assistant "C" Camera
Samuel Fraser
First Assistant Camera
Ryan Spearman
Grip
Seb Graham
Grip
Jan Kleinheins
Rigging Grip
Jason Waguespack
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Laetitia Belen
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Nick Willoughby
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Louis Cassells
Still Photographer
Sanja Bucko
Video Assist Operator
Jay Weston
Makeup & Hair
Hannah Wilson
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Jose Noriega
Makeup Artist
Susan Durno
Costume Assistant
Patrick Pabalan
Costume Coordinator
Phoebe Newman
Costumer
Jee Ok
Costumer
Aimee Reed
Key Costumer
Sunshine Yuen
Key Costumer
Louise George
Set Costumer
Kelly Marumaru
Set Costumer
Philippa O'Brien
Wardrobe Assistant
Evelyn Santana Paz
Script Coordinator
Ana Lydia Monaco
ADR Mixer
Burnard To
ADR Recordist
Annlie Huang
Foley Editor
Christopher Barron
Foley Editor
Nick Docter
Sound Engineer
Dan Abrams
Sound Engineer
Mark Lindauer
Sound Engineer
Ryan Stern
Sound Engineer
Andy Winderbaum
Casting Assistant
Ariella Segal
Assistant Editor
David Stone
Assistant Art Director
Lok Yiu Chan
Assistant Art Director
David Peters
Carpenter
Francis Baker
Carpenter
Paul Drebing
Carpenter
Brian Schrider
Construction Buyer
Victoria Wevers
Construction Coordinator
Cathy Adams
Construction Foreman
Kevin Willcocks
Scenic Artist
Mela Blackwell
Scenic Artist
Ethan Montgomery-Williams
Scenic Artist
Karin Åberg
Set Designer
Rebecca Asquith
Set Designer
Tanika Pratt
Set Designer
Karijus Schlogl
Swing
Gavin Walker
Textile Artist
Jillian Chitty
CG Supervisor
Benjamin Hendricks
Compositing Supervisor
Nicholas Daniels
Digital Compositor
Michael Balzer
Digital Compositor
Daphne De Jesus
Digital Compositor
Andrew Dohan
Digital Compositor
Nara Smith
Digital Compositor
Tyler Usie
Digital Compositor
Alex Wolfe
Digital Compositor
Aron Galabuzi
Matte Painter
Darren Quah
Visual Effects Compositor
Isaac Buono
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dru Fickling
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Fay Higgins
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruchika Rawat
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberley Wells
Visual Effects Coordinator
Valerie Wicks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Louise Vanhelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zach Hamelton
Visual Effects Producer
Lilian Bravo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jake Hetzel
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Brubaker
Production Coordinator
Kylie Gaudin
First Assistant Accountant
Francesca Hunt
Second Assistant Accountant
Nicola Benton
Second Assistant Accountant
Melissa Chan
Second Assistant Accountant
Amy Gurr
Set Production Assistant
Mei Ling Au
Set Production Assistant
Devon Baclawski
Set Production Assistant
Miriam Emerson
Set Production Assistant
Luke Park Bower
Set Production Assistant
Jason Ren
VFX Artist
Jared Hasselbach
Walt Disney Pictures
China Film Group Corporation
Good Fear
Jason T. Reed Productions
Mulan
Moyenne des notes

3.5 / 5 selon 5154 avis

Donner mon avis

Vous devriez aussi aimer


Donner mon avis

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

*