Costume Design
Anna B. Sheppard
Sound Mixer
Danny Hambrook
Executive Producer
Jo Burn
Unit Production Manager
Jo Burn
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Supervising Art Director
Grant Armstrong
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Mark Hopkins
Director of Photography
Laurie Rose
Original Music Composer
Jed Kurzel
Production Design
Jon Henson
Set Decoration
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
Music Editor
Brett Pierce
Executive Producer
John Cohen
First Assistant Camera
Robert Palmer
Art Direction
James Lewis
Fight Choreographer
Adam Horton
Foley Recordist
Stéphane De Rocquigny
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Stambler
First Assistant Editor
Dave Cory
Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Art Direction
Tarnia Nicol
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Terhune
Main Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Director of Photography
Fabian Wagner
Foley Artist
Gadou Naudin
Property Master
Adam McCreight
Art Direction
Jordana Finkel
Steadicam Operator
Dave Hamilton-Green
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Still Photographer
Peter Mountain
Second Unit Director
Shaun O'Dell
Digital Intermediate Producer
Erik Rogers
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Hair Department Head
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Designer
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Naomi Donne
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert Binnall
Key Hair Stylist
Norma Webb
Key Makeup Artist
Norma Webb
Script Supervisor
Roxanne Cuenca
Makeup Department Head
Susan Stepanian
Rigging Gaffer
Vince Madden
Unit Publicist
Emma Davie
Costume Supervisor
Daryl Bristow
Additional Photography
Patrick Hoeschen
Makeup Artist
Christine Allsopp
Dialogue Editor
Lindsey Alvarez
ADR Mixer
Scott Cannizzaro
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Stunt Double
Anthony Skrimshire
Art Department Coordinator
Katherine Pearl
Casting Associate
Clément Morelle
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Cole
Assistant Costume Designer
Peter Paul
Assistant Property Master
Rhys Ifan
First Assistant Camera
Brad Larner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Bakowski
Construction Manager
Dan Crandon
Hair Supervisor
Andrea Finch
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Adrian Rigby
Armory Coordinator
Ben Rothwell
Foley Supervisor
Kevin Van Der Meiren
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Bonis
Sound Effects Editor
Ken McGill
Storyboard Artist
Josh Sheppard
Graphic Designer
Danny Burke
First Assistant Camera
Joshua Robert Cote
Makeup Artist
Sara Kramer
Hairstylist
Doone Forsyth
Casting Associate
Melissa Gethin Clarke
ADR Recordist
Robert Searl
Script Supervisor
Martina Vazzoler
First Assistant Director
Matthew Penry-Davey
Sound Effects Editor
Matt Yocum
Makeup Artist
Heather Jones
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Raquel Munuera
Prosthetics Sculptor
Raquel Munuera
Second Assistant Camera
Alex Bender
Drone Pilot
Henry Bridges
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Seddon
Draughtsman
Keely Lanigan-Atkins
Concept Artist
Kurt Papstein
Art Direction
Loic Zimmermann
Storyboard Artist
Richard Bennett
Set Production Assistant
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Concept Artist
Chester Carr
Concept Artist
Randolph Watson
Concept Artist
Lee Oliver
Set Decoration
Emily England
Makeup Artist
Lolly Goodship
Storyboard Artist
Tracey Wilson
Production Coordinator
Catriona Scott
First Assistant Camera
David Churchyard
Second Assistant Camera
Toby McKay
Production Assistant
Simon Lam
Second Assistant Camera
Dean Morris
Additional Photography
Mike Reyes
Stunt Double
Jack Jagodka
Executive Producer
Cory Bennett Lewis
Casting Assistant
Oriane Martin
Executive Producer
Jon Cohen
Stunt Double
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Max Carrington
Textile Artist
Kaniez Braganza
Drone Pilot
Matt McCarthy
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jack Bentley
Underwater Gaffer
Oli Couch
Video Assist Operator
George Zador
Floor Runner
Charles Sakyi
Production Assistant
Jamie Middleton
Production Assistant
Ellie Rawlings
Production Assistant
Oliver Smith
Production Assistant
George Sullivan
Production Assistant
Luke Tolen
Production Secretary
Hannah Shipley
Script Coordinator
Hannah Boschi
Set Production Assistant
Lauren Smith
Set Production Assistant
Phoebe Young
Casting Assistant
Julie Gandossi
Assistant Costume Designer
Nina Jagersbacher
First Assistant Editor
Nathan Orloff
Second Assistant Director
Charlie Reed
Production Supervisor
Samantha Arnold
Concept Artist
Jake Lunt Davies
Concept Artist
David Masson
Third Assistant Director
Jamie Graham
Production Manager
Ari Martinez
Draughtsman
Dominique Law
Concept Artist
Elias Ravanetti
Concept Artist
Farid Sandoval
Set Designer
Mathias Zamecki
Production Coordinator
Catriona Proctor