Short Story
Philip K. Dick
Director of Photography
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Production Design
William Sandell
Costume Design
Erica Edell Phillips
Stunt Driver
Shane Cardwell
Publicist
Bronwyn Preston
Original Music Composer
John Powell
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Second Unit Director
Brian Smrz
Hair Designer
Ilona Herman
Production Manager
Casey Grant
Screenplay
Dean Georgaris
Additional Editing
Derek Brechin
Set Decoration
Elizabeth Wilcox
Post Production Supervisor
Kiki Morris
Assistant Set Dresser
Tristan Oliver
Art Direction
Sandy Cochrane
Visual Effects Editor
Linda Drake
Second Assistant Director
Jamie Marshall
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
Sound Recordist
Brian Basham
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Third Assistant Director
Michael Collins
Special Effects Coordinator
Al Di Sarro
Executive Producer
Stratton Leopold
Unit Production Manager
Stratton Leopold
Executive Producer
David Solomon
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Co-Producer
Arthur Anderson
First Assistant Director
Arthur Anderson
Video Assist Operator
Tony Rush
Sound Designer
Alan Rankin
Digital Compositors
Jason Booth
Assistant Art Director
Nancy Anna Brown
Transportation Coordinator
Blue Angus
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Harvey
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Property Master
Grant Swain
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Still Photographer
Douglas Curran
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Additional Camera
Lance Fisher
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Sassen
Truck Costumer
Sondra Durksen
Head Greensman
Dave Emmonds
Visual Effects Producer
Denise Davis
Camera Operator
Ciaran Kavanagh
CG Supervisor
Rusty Ippolito
3D Supervisor
Conrad Dueck
Construction Coordinator
Craig Henderson
Production Illustrator
Brent Boates
Stunt Coordinator
Gregg Smrz
Steadicam Operator
Junichi Hosoi
Assistant Makeup Artist
Cindy Barlow
Key Hair Stylist
Thom MacIntyre
Assistant Property Master
Brian Epp
Rigging Gaffer
Bruce Borland
Location Manager
Bruce L. Brownstein
Art Department Coordinator
Slava Shmakin
Assistant Editor
Kris Cole
Co-Producer
Caroline Macaulay
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
Costume Set Supervisor
Isabel Bloor
Graphic Designer
Keli Manson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ian Cope
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Alan Jacoby
Unit Manager
Yvonne Melville
Sound Engineer
John Bires
Supervising ADR Editor
Robert Ulrich
First Assistant Sound Editor
Anne Couk
First Assistant Editor
Carolle Alain
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Wallbridge
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Sound Mixer
Chris Glyn-Jones
Dolly Grip
Michael McLellan
Additional Music
T.J. Lindgren
Production Accountant
Maryjane Layani
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Conceptual Design
Natasha Rand
First Assistant Camera
Bob Findlay
Makeup Artist
Emanuela Daus
Set Costumer
Marco Pimenta
Set Dresser
Dennis Simard
Carpenter
Janice Lynn Coats
Craft Service
Jason Ybarra
Digital Effects Supervisor
Patrick Kavanaugh
Post Production Assistant
John Dietrick
Transportation Co-Captain
Ryan Moroz
Utility Stunts
Paul M. Lane
Lighting Artist
Alex Murtaza
Lighting Technician
Dave Roughley
Rigging Grip
Cliff Cenerini
Production Coordinator
Jasmine Barry
Boom Operator
Kristian Bailey
Visual Effects
Pam Hammond
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Bond
Storyboard Artist
Raymond Dumas
Third Assistant Director
Daniel Mansfield
Conceptual Illustrator
Adrien van Viersen
Assistant Sound Editor
Ronnie Morgan
Assistant Camera
Kevin Haverty
Techno Crane Operator
Bryan Fletchall
Paint Coordinator
Jean-Paul Costaz
Assistant Production Coordinator
Rhiannon A. Charles
Casting Assistant
James McKenzie Moore
Additional Third Assistant Director
Cameron Kuc
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Adrienne Sol
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Rose
Assistant Property Master
Don Anderson
Assistant Accountant
Tina Dawson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Allen Tracy
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Key Production Assistant
Leon Thomas Braun
General Manager
Donald Fly
Daily Grip
Paul T. Murakami
Assistant Director
Ashley Bell
Construction Buyer
Maureen Carey
Property Buyer
Aleya Naiman
Set Painter
Shaun Bullied
Special Effects Assistant
Sylvain Houle
Special Effects Technician
Eric Milner
Second Assistant Camera
David Lourie
Assistant Location Manager
Flemming Lund
Location Assistant
Mark Maxson
Location Coordinator
Paisley Shaw
Compositing Lead
Christine Albers
First Assistant Accountant
Karen Bergen
Generator Operator
Roger Bailey
Payroll Accountant
Michele Lee
Production Assistant
Cory Lee
Rotoscoping Artist
Cecile Tecson Broas
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Breanne Larrett