Director of Photography
Dariusz Wolski
Original Music Composer
Klaus Badelt
Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Screenstory
Stuart Beattie
Production Design
Brian Morris
Extras Casting
Jennifer Alessi
Executive Producer
Bruce Hendricks
Second Assistant Director
Bruce Hendricks
Executive Producer
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Chad Oman
First Assistant Director
Peter Kohn
Associate Producer
Pat Sandston
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes
Art Direction
Donald B. Woodruff
Music Arranger
Mel Wesson
Costume Design
Penny Rose
Music Supervisor
Bob Badami
Digital Compositors
Al Bailey
Art Direction
James E. Tocci
Dialect Coach
Barbara Berkery
Art Direction
Derek R. Hill
Additional Photography
Patrick Loungway
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Special Effects Coordinator
Terry D. Frazee
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Assistant Editor
Christopher S. Capp
Set Decoration
Larry Dias
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Stunts
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Music Programmer
Bart Hendrickson
Key Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow
Choreographer
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Property Master
Charles Stewart
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Stunt Double
Daniel W. Barringer
Makeup Department Head
Ve Neill
Executive Assistant
Christi Dembrowski
First Assistant Editor
Kindra Marra
Assistant Makeup Artist
Claire Doyle
Executive Producer
Paul Deason
Unit Production Manager
Paul Deason
Video Assist Operator
David 'Goldy' Goldsmith
Creature Design
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Wardrobe Supervisor
Ken Crouch
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Assistant Camera
Mark Colicci
Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
ADR Editor
Karen Spangenberg
Steadicam Operator
David Luckenbach
Supervising Sound Editor
George Watters II
Set Costumer
Toby Bronson
Additional Music
Slamm Andrews
ADR Mixer
Colette D. Dahanne
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Nielsen
Music Editor
Kenneth Karman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Gregory D. Liegey
Transportation Coordinator
Dave Robling
Unit Publicist
Gabriela Gutentag
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Sound Effects Editor
Ken Fischer
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Knoll
Stunts
Vince Deadrick Sr.
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Construction Coordinator
Robert A. Blackburn
Underwater Camera
Peter Manno
Visual Development
Miles Teves
ADR Supervisor
Jessica Gallavan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Boyle
Dialogue Editor
David A. Arnold
ADR Editor
Lisa J. Levine
Principal Costumer
Scott R. Hankins
Editorial Services
Valance Eisleben
Art Department Coordinator
Carla S. Nemec
Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander
Location Manager
Kristin Dehnert
Makeup Artist
Deborah Rutherford
Set Designer
Gene Darnell
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Production Supervisor
Thomas Hayslip
Digital Supervisor
Jammie Friday
Still Photographer
Elliott Marks
Greensman
Craig B. Ayers Sr.
Animation Supervisor
Hal Hickel
Rigging Gaffer
Roger Meilink
Studio Teachers
Maxine Brooks
Set Decorating Coordinator
Monica Frommholz
Visual Effects
Charles Gibson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Charles Gibson
Visual Effects
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Production Illustrator
Darek Gogol
Supervising Music Editor
Christopher Brooks
Orchestrator
Robert Elhai
Hair Designer
Martin Samuel
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Geoff Heron
Generator Operator
Michael Allegro
Hairstylist
Susan Carol Schwary
Makeup Supervisor
Brian Sipe
Visual Effects Editor
Bryan Park
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Mazaraki
Production Sound Mixer
Lee Orloff
Production Secretary
Barrett J. Leigh
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Melissa Lytle
Assistant Sound Engineer
Jeffrey Biggers
Post Production Assistant
Dylan Quirt
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Scoring Mixer
Malcolm Luker
Post Production Supervisor
Tami Goldman
Production Accountant
Maryjane Layani
Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger
Scenic Artist
Michael Denering
Software Engineer
Ryan Kautzman
Electrician
Sophie Shellenberger
Stunts
Richard L. Blackwell
Art Direction
Michael Powels
Lighting Technician
Carlos Baker
Set Production Assistant
Heather Anderson
Stunt Double
Mark Aaron Wagner
Matchmove Supervisor
Jason H. Snell
Stunt Coordinator
George Marshall Ruge
Construction Foreman
Stephen Howard
Camera Technician
Jeff Sturgill
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexa M. Stone
Set Dresser
G. Roger Abell
Craft Service
Lea Anderson
Production Assistant
Michael Betz
Sequence Supervisor
Neil Herzinger
Sound Recordist
Erik Flockoi
Utility Stunts
Tony Angelotti
Stunt Double
Tony Angelotti
Assistant Director
Gary Romolo Fiorelli
Digital Intermediate
Evan Edelist
Best Boy Electric
Jarek Gorczycki
Rigging Grip
David González
Production Coordinator
Zoila Gomez
Assistant Sound Editor
Jo Mion
3D Supervisor
Maria Goodale
Visual Effects
Yuichiro Yamashita
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Nederman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Frisch
Casting Assistant
Robin De Lano
CG Animator
Chris Armstrong
Marine Coordinator
Matthew H. O'Connor
Foley Editor
Christine Danelski
Title Designer
Justin Blampied
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
S. Quinn
Costume Illustrator
Darrell Warner
Compositing Supervisor
Marlo Pabon
Techno Crane Operator
Bryan Fletchall
Boom Operator
David Holmes
Second Assistant Director
Susan J. Hellmann
Animal Coordinator
Mark Harden
Key Grip
J. Michael Popovich
Assistant Property Master
Richard 'Rocky' Nichols
Utility Sound
Mike Anderson
Creature Technical Director
Timothy Brakensiek
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Rogers
Digital Colorist
Jada Budrick
ADR Recordist
Colin Cooper
Special Effects Technician
Donald T. Black
Assistant Production Coordinator
Liza-Anne Cabral
Second Assistant Camera
Eric Amundsen
First Assistant Accountant
Robert George
Digital Compositor
Sean MacKenzie
Production Assistant
Justine Medeiros
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Anthony Lucero
Second Assistant Accountant
Anna Belaro-Rodriguez
Graphic Designer
Trey Shaffer
Payroll Accountant
Michael Goldberg
Digital Intermediate Producer
Chris Holt
General Manager
Donald Fly
Libra Head Technician
Aaron G. York
Digital Intermediate Editor
John Scheer
Second Second Assistant Director
Steven F. Beaupre
Additional Second Assistant Director
Lisa Mantoux
Special Effects Assistant
Kristen Lobstein
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Robyn Hudson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Leigh Ann Fan
Additional First Assistant Camera
Brandon Margulies
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Matt Guiza
Digital Imaging Technician
Alan Gitlin
Assistant Location Manager
Brooke Brunson
Assistant Accountant
Jon Miller
Extras Casting Assistant
Kait Pickering
Key Production Assistant
Kelly DeTample
Rotoscoping Artist
Robert Rowles
Travel Coordinator
Patti O'Leary