Director of Photography
Jim Denault
Original Music Composer
Rachel Portman
Assistant Art Director
Tom Warren
Music Editor
David Carbonara
Assistant Art Director
John Kasarda
Set Decoration
George DeTitta Jr.
Production Design
Gae S. Buckley
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Producer
Broderick Johnson
Executive Producer
Andrew A. Kosove
Screenplay
Elizabeth Chandler
Producer
Debra Martin Chase
Executive Producer
Alison Greenspan
Executive Producer
Leslie Morgenstein
Music Supervisor
Julia Michels
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Costume Design
Dona Granata
Co-Producer
Steven P. Wegner
Assistant Set Decoration
Regina Graves
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Co-Producer
Yolanda T. Cochran
Unit Production Manager
Margot Lulick
Executive Producer
Bob Levy
Makeup Department Head
Mindy Hall
Executive Producer
Christine A. Sacani
Costume Supervisor
Kate Edwards
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory H. Watkins
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
Sound Effects Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Property Master
David H. Allen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Dialogue Coach
Paula Jack
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Construction Coordinator
Ken Nelson
Sound Effects Editor
Jason W. Jennings
"B" Camera Operator
David Knox
ADR Supervisor
Petra Bach
Sound Designer
Cameron Frankley
Steadicam Operator
Jim McConkey
Art Department Coordinator
Gay Howard
Art Department Coordinator
Nora Kasarda
Script Supervisor
Mariana Hellmund
Makeup Artist
Mary Anne Spano
Hair Department Head
Michael Kriston
First Assistant "A" Camera
Aurelia Winborn
First Assistant Director
Richard Patrick
Boom Operator
Linda Murphy
Sound Editor
Jon Michaels
Second Assistant Director
Amy Lynn
Rigging Grip
Robert Kummert
Second Assistant Director
Colin MacLellan
Second Second Assistant Director
Colin MacLellan
Assistant Editor
Trudy Yee
Assistant Location Manager
Daniel Coss
Third Assistant Director
Christos Dervenis
Assistant Costume Designer
Emily Gunshor
Dolly Grip
Johnny Erbes-Chan
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Best Boy Electric
Ben Noble
Rigging Gaffer
Rocco Palmieri
Extras Casting
Melissa Braun
First Assistant Editor
Heather Mullen
Location Scout
Dan Cooley
First Assistant "B" Camera
Pierson Silver
Stunt Double
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Assistant Property Master
Ruth DiPasquale
Co-Producer
Gaylyn Fraiche
Location Manager
Paul Kramer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Doug Foote
Costume Coordinator
Jessica Glenn
Best Boy Grip
Joe Doughan
Production Design
Sergio Kotsovoulos
Assistant Set Decoration
Susan Kaufman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Amy Silverman
Set Medic
Edmund Tomaselli
Makeup Artist
Autumn Moultrie
Hairstylist
Kathy Lineberger
Hairstylist
Christine Cantrell
Location Coordinator
Kate Killoran Dowd
Music Coordinator
Sierra Drucker
Extras Casting
Angela Conde