Director of Photography
Jaron Presant
Art Direction
Laurel Bergman
Art Direction
Elliott Glick
Art Direction
Drew Monahan
Art Direction
Mark Walters
Production Design
Barry Chusid
Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta
Costume Design
Melissa Bruning
Hair Department Head
Adruitha Lee
Hairstylist
Leay Cangelosi
Hairstylist
Jennifer Hodges
Hairstylist
Lindsay McAllister
Key Hair Stylist
Mary Everett
Key Hair Stylist
Leslie D. Bennett
Makeup Department Head
Tarra D. Day
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Mays
Key Makeup Artist
Erin Keith
Makeup Artist
Stephanie Arble
Makeup Artist
Ellen Arden
Makeup Artist
Geno Freeman
Makeup Artist
Gaby Macias
Makeup Artist
Jorie Malan
Makeup Artist
Seidah Nichols
Makeup Artist
Leo Satkovich
Art Department Coordinator
Heather Elwell
Assistant Art Director
Shawn D. Bronson
Assistant Art Director
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Assistant Art Director
Anne Costa
Assistant Art Director
Kristen Nowotarski
Creature Design
Jared Krichevsky
Construction Coordinator
Jonas Kirk
Property Master
Mychael Bates
Property Master
Michael Panevics
Property Master
Colin Bach
Set Designer
Cierra Madison
Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Dresser
Maxfield Ladish
Additional Photography
Peter Gulla
Additional Camera
Ross Sebek
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Additional Photography
BJ McDonnell
Camera Operator
Thomas Lappin
Camera Operator
Danny Eckler
Electrician
Jonathan McKeown
Electrician
Malachi Roberts
Electrician
Oscar Valdivia
Key Grip
Darwin Montana Browne
Rigging Grip
Thomas Browne
Lighting Technician
Jason M. Thompson
Rigging Grip
Bill Chapman
Lighting Technician
Geoff Ernst
Lighting Technician
Ryan Perdew
Lighting Technician
David McLendon
Lighting Technician
Mikey Gipson
Steadicam Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Techno Crane Operator
Jason Talbert
Techno Crane Operator
Robert A. Sutton
Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows
Costume Supervisor
Layne Brightwell
Key Costumer
Ellen Semones
Set Costumer
English Benning
Set Costumer
Kaylie Hamborg
Set Costumer
Tony Kochinas
Set Costumer
Margaret Palmer
Digital Intermediate
Walter Volpatto
First Assistant Editor
Sam Bollinger
Assistant Editor
Esther Sokolow
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Script Supervisor
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers
Script Supervisor
Mary Tallman
Script Supervisor
Janine Gosselin
Script Supervisor
Christopher M. Searcey
3D Coordinator
Brian Runnels
Animation Supervisor
David Clayton
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey
CG Supervisor
Daniele Tosti
Creature Technical Director
Ben Kilgore
VFX Editor
Bryce Gardiner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Bernardi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Jacobo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Juliette Lemaire
Visual Effects Designer
Greg Strause
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Ryan Turner
Visual Effects Editor
Lei Zhang
Visual Effects Producer
Paul V. Molles
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Kolsanoff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thrain Shadbolt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jessica Harris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rahul Deshprabhu
Visual Effects Technical Director
Nicholas Illingworth
Visual Effects Technical Director
Zichuan Zhao
Visual Effects Technical Director
Niña Laureles
Visual Effects Technical Director
Michal Maciejewski
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mark Cameron Williams
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Cook
Special Effects Coordinator
Adam Heinis
Special Effects Supervisor
J.D. Schwalm
Editorial Production Assistant
Travis Misarti