Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Designer
Greg Strause
Production Design
Barry Chusid
Executive Producer
Dwayne Johnson
Executive Producer
Toby Emmerich
Second Unit Director
Paul Jennings
Unit Production Manager
Dana Robin
Executive Producer
Marcus Viscidi
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Director of Photography
Jaron Presant
Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta
Costume Supervisor
Layne Brightwell
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Script Supervisor
Janine Gosselin
Additional Camera
Ross Sebek
Costume Design
Melissa Bruning
3D Coordinator
Brian Runnels
Camera Operator
Thomas Lappin
Art Direction
Laurel Bergman
Art Direction
Elliott Glick
Executive Producer
Dany Garcia
Special Effects Supervisor
J.D. Schwalm
Additional Photography
B. J. McDonnell
Assistant Art Director
Anne Costa
Makeup Department Head
Tarra D. Day
Art Direction
Mark Walters
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jessica Harris
Makeup Artist
Stephanie Arble
Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Set Costumer
Margaret Palmer
Unit Production Manager
James R. McAllister
Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Production Manager
Leiki Veskimets
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Construction Coordinator
Jonas Kirk
Script Supervisor
Shane B. Scott
Executive Producer
Michael Disco
Stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Digital Intermediate
Walter Volpatto
Script Supervisor
Dea Cantu
Script Supervisor
Mary Tallman
First Assistant Editor
Sam Bollinger
Art Direction
Drew Monahan
Property Master
Colin Bach
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Cook
Hair Department Head
Adruitha Lee
Art Department Coordinator
Heather Elwell
Property Master
Mychael Bates
CG Supervisor
Daniele Tosti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Key Makeup Artist
Erin Keith
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Mays
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Kolsanoff
Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows
Hairstylist
Jennifer Hodges
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Techno Crane Operator
Jason Talbert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thrain Shadbolt
Additional Photography
Peter Gulla
Steadicam Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Co-Producer
Wendy Jacobson
Key Hair Stylist
Mary Everett
Assistant Art Director
Shawn D. Bronson
Lighting Technician
Geoff Ernst
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Ryan Turner
Makeup Artist
Jorie Malan
Property Master
Michael Panevics
Script Supervisor
Christopher M. Searcey
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey
Key Grip
Darwin Montana Browne
Second Assistant Director
Cody Williams
Stand In
Scott Christopher Kelly
Visual Effects Editor
Lei Zhang
Visual Effects Producer
Paul V. Molles
Key Hair Stylist
Leslie D. Bennett
Camera Operator
Danny Eckler
Lighting Technician
Ryan Perdew
Set Costumer
Tony Kochinas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Bernardi
Creature Design
Jared Krichevsky
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati
Special Effects Coordinator
Adam Heinis
Production Supervisor
Allison Furgal
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Key Costumer
Ellen Semones
Second Assistant Director
Denise Anderson Poore
Makeup Artist
Gaby Macias
Post Production Supervisor
Darin Read
Associate Producer
Darin Read
First Assistant Director
Rob Burgess
Lighting Technician
David McLendon
Rigging Grip
Bill Chapman
Additional Second Assistant Director
Pablo Gambetta
Second Assistant Director
Dawn Massaro
Makeup Artist
Seidah Nichols
Makeup Artist
Leo Satkovich
Stunts
Kelli Victoria Scarangello
Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie
Hairstylist
Lindsay McAllister
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer
Lighting Technician
Mikey Gipson
Second Second Assistant Director
Anneke Scott
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Fierson
Assistant Editor
Esther Sokolow
Department Administrator
Anne Taunga
Hairstylist
Leay Cangelosi
Makeup Artist
Geno Freeman
Assistant Art Director
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Assistant Art Director
Kristen Nowotarski
Set Designer
Cierra Madison
Set Dresser
Maxfield Ladish
Electrician
Jonathan McKeown
Electrician
Malachi Roberts
Electrician
Oscar Valdivia
Rigging Grip
Thomas Browne
Lighting Technician
Jason M. Thompson
Techno Crane Operator
Robert A. Sutton
Set Costumer
English Benning
Set Costumer
Kaylie Hamborg
Animation Supervisor
David Clayton
Creature Technical Director
Ben Kilgore
VFX Editor
Bryce Gardiner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Jacobo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Juliette Lemaire
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rahul Deshprabhu
Visual Effects Technical Director
Nicholas Illingworth
Visual Effects Technical Director
Zichuan Zhao
Visual Effects Technical Director
Niña Laureles
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mark Cameron Williams
Editorial Production Assistant
Travis Misarti
First Assistant Director
Richard Goodwin
Second Second Assistant Director
Michelle Schrauwers
VFX Artist
Chang Jung-min
Additional Second Assistant Director
Bennett Gammon
Second Second Assistant Director
Philip Banks
Additional Second Assistant Director
Ryan J. Pezdirc
Additional Second Assistant Director
Robert Ratner
Associate Producer
Ozzie Scott
Second Second Assistant Director
Austin Harpole
Additional Second Assistant Director
Marlee Kamis
Production Assistant
Rachel Keenan
Second Unit Director
Drew Stern Tuya
Script Coordinator
Jordan M. Sloane
VFX Artist
Satoshi Takazawa
Visual Effects
Christopher Kelly