Executive Producer
Andrew Stanton
Executive Producer
John Lasseter
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Producer
Katherine Sarafian
Storyboard Artist
Nathan Stanton
Character Designer
Carter Goodrich
Production Manager
Andrea Warren
Camera Operator
Shawn Brennan
Director of Photography
Robert Anderson
Story Artist
Louis Gonzales
Supervising Animator
Alan Barillaro
Lighting Manager
Jenni Tsoi
Second Film Editor
Torbin Xan Bullock
Sound Designer
E.J. Holowicki
Master Lighting Artist
Scott Clifford
Post Production Supervisor
Paul Cichocki
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Original Music Composer
Patrick Doyle
Production Design
Steve Pilcher
Executive Producer
Pete Docter
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Screenplay
Brenda Chapman
Associate Producer
Mary Alice Drumm
Co-Director
Steve Purcell
Additional Storyboarding
Derek Thompson
Executive Music Producer
Chris Montan
Storyboard Artist
Scott Morse
Editorial Manager
Ann Brilz
Music Editor
Barney Jones
Script Supervisor
Brian Larsen
Fix Animator
Andrew Beall
Music Supervisor
Tom MacDougall
Music Editor
Chris Benstead
Thanks
Richard E. Hollander
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Script Coordinator
Ryan Lynch
Sound Effects Editor
Nia Hansen
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Simulation & Effects Artist
Christopher Griffin
Simulation & Effects Artist
Rogan Griffin
Simulation & Effects Artist
Stephen Matthew Gustafson
Simulation & Effects Artist
Mark Thomas Henne
Simulation & Effects Artist
Thomas Moser
Simulation & Effects Artist
Olivier Soares
Animation Fix Coordinator
Courtney Casper
Supervising Animator
Steven Clay Hunter
Script Supervisor
Shannon Wood
Foley Recordist
Andrea Gard
Storyboard Artist
Nick Sung
Production Manager
Laura Leganza Reynolds
Master Lighting Artist
Erik Smitt
Set Designer
Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
Set Designer
Armand Baltazar
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Pearson
Music Score Producer
Maggie Rodford
Foley Mixer
Frank Rinella
Animation
Ramiro Lopez Dau
Software Engineer
Apurva Shah
Additional Editing
Serena Warner
Animation
Michal Makarewicz
Master Lighting Artist
Luke Martorelli
Simulation & Effects Artist
David Lally
First Assistant Editor
Sarah K. Reimers
Master Lighting Artist
Jesse Hollander
Set Designer
Paul Abadilla
Master Lighting Artist
Lloyd Bernberg
Post-Production Manager
Eric Pearson
Animation Department Coordinator
Stephen Krug
Animation
Jean-Claude Tran
Animation
Everett Downing Jr.
Storyboard Artist
Maxwell Brace IV
Software Engineer
Doug Letterman
Director of Photography
Danielle Feinberg
VFX Artist
Jason Johnston
Art Department Manager
Dana Murray
Simulation & Effects Artist
Jim Cody Harrington
Simulation & Effects Artist
Samantha Raja
Simulation & Effects Artist
Frank Aalbers
Art Department Coordinator
Megan Bartel
Production Office Assistant
Ramon Cardona
Fix Animator
Guillaume Chartier
Fix Animator
Eric S. Degner
Master Lighting Artist
Airton Dittz Jr.
Fix Animator
Tsung-Yin Hsieh
Animation
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
Master Lighting Artist
Mitch Kopelman
Animation
Cameron Miyasaki
Animation
Javier Moya Alonso
Animation
Juan Carlos Navarro Carrión
Animation
Andreas Procopiou
Master Lighting Artist
Jordan Rempel
Animation
Nickolas Rosario
Animation
Allison Rutland
Master Lighting Artist
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
Fix Animator
Stefan Schumacher
Master Lighting Artist
David Shavers
Software Engineer
Shalin Shodhan
Master Lighting Artist
Michael Sparber
Animation
Matthew Strangio
Fix Animator
Alon Winterstein
Master Lighting Artist
Maria Yershova
Music Director
Andrew Page
Administration
Allysa Amundson
Administration
Meghan Benafield
Finance
Nancy Garretson Case
Publicist
Deborah Coleman
Simulation & Effects Artist
Douglas Waters
Administration
Heather Feng
Finance
Heather D.C. Jackson
Administration
Michelle Moretta
Administration
Tanya Oskanian
Administration
Lara Pendleton
Administration
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Master Lighting Artist
Brian Boyd
Master Lighting Artist
Jae Hong Kim
Master Lighting Artist
Ken Lao
Supervising Technical Director
Bill Wise
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Software Engineer
Shawn Neely
Animation Fix Coordinator
Courtney Casper Kent
Finance
Kheron Jones-Kassing
Lighting Coordinator
Piper Freeman
Master Lighting Artist
Jeremy Vickery
Security
Joni Superticioso
Set Dressing Artist
Yung Lian Frank Tai
Fix Animator
Catherine Hang-Hicks
Lighting Artist
Farhez Rayani
Editorial Coordinator
Lisa Fotheringham
Master Lighting Artist
Jonathan Pytko
Scoring Mixer
Andrew Dudman
Animation
Stephen L. Wong
Software Engineer
Jim Atkinson
Software Engineer
Manuel Kramer
Set Designer
Huy K. Nguyen
Simulation & Effects Artist
Edwin Chang
Simulation & Effects Artist
Meng Yu
Administration
Dennis 'D.J.' Jennings
Administration
Bill Polson
Administration
Marguerite Enright
Administration
Mickayela Jade Beatty
Animation Manager
Jaclyn Simon
Animation
Curran W. Giddens
Animation
Kristoff Vergne
Legal Services
Serena Martinez
Legal Services
Brynn Mohagen
Legal Services
Rob Rieders
Legal Services
C. Bart Sullivan
Legal Services
Jody Weinberg Silverman
Editorial Coordinator
Matt DeMartini
Editorial Coordinator
Sarah Fernbacher
Editorial Manager
Mari Aizawa
Fix Animator
Michelle Ohana
Fix Animator
Manuel Zenon Rodriguez
Software Engineer
Joachim De Deken
Software Engineer
Randal Lamore
Software Engineer
Philip Rideout
Music Programmer
Rupert Cross
Musician
Willie Armstrong
Musician
Kyle Stuart Howie
Musician
Lorne MacDougall
Musician
Christopher Stout
Musician
Jarlath Henderson
Post Production Assistant
Jose Rosa
Production Office Assistant
Junn Lee
Production Office Assistant
Samantha Jane Samuels
Security
George McCloskey
Security
Price A. Troche Sr.
Second Film Editor
David Suther
Set Dressing Artist
Kristen Needham
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Christina F. Julian
Systems Administrators & Support
Heidi Parmelee
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Alex Mandel
Art Department Coordinator
Corinne Cavallaro
Set Supervisor
Derek Williams