Director of Photography
John Toll
Executive Producer
Sam Raimi
Foley Supervisor
Richard C. Franklin
Production Design
Jerry Fleming
Executive Producer
Robert Tapert
Foley Artist
Zane D. Bruce
Costume Design
Denise Wingate
Production Consultant
Edward McGurn
Original Music Composer
Nathan Barr
Screenplay
Sebastian Gutierrez
Director
Sebastian Gutierrez
Producer
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Art Direction
Austin Gorg
Executive Producer
Nathan Kahane
Executive Producer
Aubrey Henderson
Additional Editor
Tim Mirkovich
Gaffer
James Lawrence Spencer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jussi Tegelman
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
First Assistant Camera
Clyde E. Bryan
Sound Effects Editor
Chris M. Jacobson
Script Supervisor
Jan McWilliams
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt Bryant
Key Costumer
Shoshana Rubin
First Assistant Accountant
Kelley Sims
Construction Coordinator
Wayne Springfield
Second Unit Director of Photography
Philip Lee
Digital Imaging Technician
David Fred Masselink
Best Boy Electrician
Michael J. Walsh
Special Effects Supervisor
Larry Fioritto
Makeup Department Head
Elisabeth Fry
Boom Operator
Joe Michalski
Dialogue Editor
Carin Rogers
Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn
Visual Effects Producer
Joshua D. Comen
Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir
Camera Operator
David E. Diano
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Best Boy Electric
Chris Napolitano
Key Hair Stylist
Nicole Venables
Camera Operator
Mike Thomas
Sound Editor
Ulrika Akander
Steadicam Operator
Brooks Robinson
Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch
First Assistant Director
Arturo Guzman
Hair Department Head
Robert Hallowell II
Editorial Manager
Jake Rice
Assistant Camera
Ian S. Takahashi
Costume Supervisor
Sandra Collier
Assistant Costume Designer
Anita Cabada
First Assistant Camera
Paul Janossy
Set Costumer
Jeannie H. Kelly
Transportation Captain
George Bolton
Stunt Double
Dina L. Margolin
Telecine Colorist
Eric Putz
Sound Recordist
Randolph Saucedo
Best Boy Electric
Luis Moreno
Electrician
Preston A. Adams
Sound Mixer
Buck Robinson
Key Rigging Grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Rigging Gaffer
Michael J. Schwartz
Assistant Production Coordinator
Anna Wenger
Production Coordinator
Jules Carideo
Transportation Coordinator
Mario Simon
Location Manager
Paul D. Boydston
Standby Painter
Drew Pierce
Production Secretary
Joanna Lara Zuppardi
Special Effects Technician
Virgil Sanchez
Steadicam Operator
Mark J. Coyne
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mike Sowa
ADR Recordist
Carlie Bergman
Visual Effects Supervisor
David J. Witters
Production Assistant
Matt Tulve
Second Assistant Camera
Suzanne Trucks
Assistant Art Director
Loren Basulto
Assistant Property Master
Lisa Robinson
Property Master
Jerry A. Chavez
Propmaker
Creighton Larson
Set Dresser
Zak Hawthorne
Set Dresser
Michael E. Johnson
Set Dresser
Christopher Taylor
Best Boy Grip
Dustin Ault
Best Boy Grip
Paul Lambiase
Best Boy Grip
James Stiritz
Camera Operator
Sterling Moore
Electrician
Michael Woodside
Grip
Pablo Santiago-Brandwein
Rigging Grip
Vich Thiensuwana
Casting Associate
Janine Sugawara
Extras Casting
Sasha Adkinson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Mosley
Payroll Accountant
Danny Illouz
Production Accountant
Janet Place
Production Assistant
Dawn Davis
Production Assistant
Chris Deale
Production Assistant
Kristen Poelma
Set Production Assistant
David Kraemer
Set Production Assistant
Benjamin Zingraff
Set Production Assistant
Lalida Sujjavasin
Music Editor
Becca Borawski
Location Manager
Gary DeGalla
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Yates
Title Designer
Chad Bonanno
Digital Compositor
Dan Feinstein
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dana Marin Fisher
Production Supervisor
Jason Lieck