Sound Editor
Doug Jackson
Additional Editing
Billy Weber
Costume Design
Joseph A. Porro
Original Music Composer
Randy Edelman
Associate Producer
Bruce Moriarty
First Assistant Director
Bruce Moriarty
Director of Photography
Dan Mindel
Executive Producer
Jackie Chan
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Chau
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Chau
Producer
Jonathan Glickman
Casting
Nancy Green-Keyes
Art Direction
Brandt Gordon
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Rita Ciccozzi
Executive Producer
Willie Chan
Executive Producer
Solon So Chi-Hung
Second Unit Director
E. J. Foerster
Foley Mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Makeup Supervisor
Rosalina Da Silva
"A" Camera Operator
Paul Edwards
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Reidy
ADR Supervisor
Kimberly Harris
Stunt Coordinator
Brent Woolsey
Supervising Art Director
Jeff Ginn
Leadman
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Sound Editor
Nancy MacLeod
Key Hair Stylist
James D. Brown
Set Decoration
Bryony Foster
Costume Supervisor
Jean Rosone
Boom Operator
Denis Bellingham
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy D'Addario
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Sound Editor
Jim Brookshire
Still Photographer
Douglas Curran
Camera Operator
Paul A. Edwards
Production Design
Peter J. Hampton
Still Photographer
Jonathan Wenk
Transportation Coordinator
Coleman Robinson
Unit Publicist
Lee Anne Muldoon
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dean Heselden
Construction Coordinator
Jan Kobylka
Music Editor
John LaSalandra
Rigging Gaffer
Tom Starnes
Foley Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Script Supervisor
Kathryn Buck
ADR Editor
Michele Perrone
Sound Editor
Nils C. Jensen
Assistant Art Director
Rand Sagers
Assistant Property Master
David Rosychuk
First Assistant "A" Camera
John T. Connor
Associate Editor
Kevin Nolting
Music Supervisor
Kathy Nelson
Best Boy Electric
Gordon Schmidt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Landry
Production Sound Mixer
David Lee
Production Accountant
April A. Janow
Assistant Art Director
Susan Turner
Assistant Costume Designer
Lizzie McGovern
First Assistant "B" Camera
Timothy Robin Spencer
Best Boy Grip
Monty Montgomerie
Storyboard Artist
Corran Brownlee
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark A. Tracy
"B" Camera Operator
Armin Matter
Leadman
Stephen C. Peterman
Assistant Sound Editor
Ann L. Thornberg
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kevin Haverty
Post Production Accountant
Abraham Park
Production Coordinator
Kaayla Ryane
Dialogue Coach
Diana C. Weng
Extras Casting
Louise Mackiewicz
First Assistant Accountant
Jill Hahn
Third Assistant Director
Michelle Fitzpatrick
Property Master
Jimmy Chow
Assistant Property Master
Catherine Leighton
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mick Lipohar
Production Supervisor
Andrew Francis Fenady
Costume Supervisor
Gayle Franklin
First Assistant Hairstylist
Franca Vaccaro