Creative Consultant
Ted Elliott
Creative Consultant
Terry Rossio
Screenplay
Andrew Adamson
Costume Design
Isis Mussenden
Original Music Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams
Production Coordinator
Gabrielle Siegel
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard
In Memory Of
William Steig
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Katzenberg
Production Design
Guillaume Aretos
Producer
John H. Williams
Additional Dialogue
Conrad Vernon
Screenplay
David N. Weiss
Art Direction
Steve Pilcher
Additional Dialogue
Cody Cameron
Assistant Editor
Christopher Knights
Additional Dialogue
Chris Miller
Head of Story
Chris Miller
Supervising Animator
Raman Hui
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Characters
Charles Perrault
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Script Consultant
Ted Tally
Head of Production
Teresa Cheng
Production Illustrator
Shannon Jeffries
Post-Production Manager
Barbara Ford
Production Illustrator
Henrik Tamm
Production Illustrator
Peter Zaslav
ADR Voice Casting
Mickie McGowan
Storyboard
Steven E. Gordon
Sound Engineer
Scott Cochran
Additional Dialogue
Walt Dohrn
Music Supervisor
Chris Douridas
Foley Editor
Jonathan Null
Art Department Assistant
Travis Koller
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael Cutler
Animation
Serguei Kouchnerov
Additional Music
Stephen Barton
Story Consultant
Mike de Seve
Additional Dialogue
David P. Smith
Dolby Consultant
Mark Kenna
Production Supervisor
Philip R. Garrett
Layout Supervisor
Bob Whitehill
Animation Director
Chung Chan
Post Production Supervisor
Andrew Birch
Production Illustrator
James Wood Wilson
ADR Editor
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Casting Associate
Christi Soper Hilt
Music Arranger
Michael A. Levine
Sound Design Assistant
Will Files
Sound Recordist
Robert Renga
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Sinnott
Master Lighting Artist
Wayne Stables
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Stereoscopic Editor
Adrian Scherger
Sound Effects Editor
Andre Fenley
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Supervising Sound Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
ADR Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Foley Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Bielenberg
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Production Illustrator
Yuri Bartoli
Animation Director
Trey Thomas
Supervising Animator
James Baxter
Animation Supervisor
James Baxter
Production Illustrator
Christian Schellewald
Animation
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy
Animation
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
Morgan R. Kelly
VFX Artist
Aaron Williams
Editorial Coordinator
Virginia Wilson
Creature Technical Director
Terran Boylan
Master Lighting Artist
Ken Ball
Lighting Artist
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Music Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Post Coordinator
Shad Davis
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Production Coordinator
Kelly Cooney Cilella
Additional Music
James McKee Smith
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Foley Recordist
Travis Crenshaw
Lighting Artist
Peter Szewczyk
Foley Mixer
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Character Designer
Tom Hester
Set Designer
Craig Edelblut
Production Controller
Gary L. Wohlleben
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Gluckman
Second Film Editor
Michelle Belforte
Systems Administrators & Support
Frank Richards
Supervising Animator
Tim Cheung
Additional Storyboarding
Jeff Snow
Sequence Supervisor
Michael Day
Software Engineer
Mark Jackels
Editorial Production Assistant
Felicia Sanchez
First Assistant Editor
John Dorst
Production Coordinator
Liz Borges-Herzog
Production Manager
Kristen D. Chidel
Production Supervisor
Carol Norton
Digital Compositors
Ryan Trenhaile
Sculptor
Fireball Tim Lawrence
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones
Matte Painter
Noah Klocek
Production Coordinator
Angela Ensele
Production Supervisor
Julie M. McDonald
Creature Technical Director
Ryan Shawn Lewis
Casting Assistant
Celeste Leger
Master Lighting Artist
Annmarie Koenig
Head of Animation
Nick Foster
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Freeman
Lighting Artist
Gabriel Portnof
Sequence Supervisor
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
Sound Engineer
Carlos Sotolongo
Post Production Supervisor
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Production Illustrator
Kory Heinzen
Systems Administrators & Support
Greg Bulman
Creature Technical Director
Peter Farson
Production Supervisor
Holly Edwards
Playback Singer
Rich Reising
Lighting Artist
Andrew McPhillips
Lighting Artist
Ye Won Cho
Animation
Raffaella Filipponi
Production Coordinator
Fadi Basem Kandah
Production Supervisor
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Creature Technical Director
Milana Huang
Creature Technical Director
Luca Prasso
Production Supervisor
Michael Garner
Systems Administrators & Support
Alvin Tenpo
Creature Technical Director
Dick Walsh
Modeling
Brian Deans-Rowe
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
Warren Zielinski
Production Supervisor
Andrea Stoops
Production Illustrator
Julia Woolf
Sound Engineer
Denis St. Amand
Sequence Supervisor
Janet Rentel
Production Supervisor
Jenna Grigg Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano
Systems Administrators & Support
David Fent
Systems Administrators & Support
Rich Marco
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan
Systems Administrators & Support
Erik Patton
Animation
Patrick Bonneau
Publicist
Olivier Mouroux
Systems Administrators & Support
Daniel Rich
Lighting Artist
Jung Jin Song
Creature Technical Director
Gilbert Davoud
Creature Technical Director
Sandy Kao
Creature Technical Director
Mariette Marinus
Creature Technical Director
Dug Stanat
Visual Effects
Amy Rae Jones
Musician
Jonathan Williams
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Kilty
Animation
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Thanks
Catherine D. Giddings
Creature Technical Director
Zsoka Barkacs
Systems Administrators & Support
Derek Mann
Production Supervisor
Darci Zalvin
Production Illustrator
Huy K. Nguyen
Animation
Jaime Castañeda
Creature Technical Director
Daniel Dawson
Lighting Artist
Stephen Bailey
Lighting Artist
Alan Cheney
Master Lighting Artist
Stephanie Mulqueen
Production Illustrator
Robert MacKenzie
Production Coordinator
Kelly Jean-Ware
Production Supervisor
Tonia Pizzato
Production Supervisor
Stacy Rentel
Production Illustrator
Ruben Hickman
Production Illustrator
Yoriko Ito
Production Illustrator
Alexandre Puvilland
Production Illustrator
Jo Watanabe
Systems Administrators & Support
John Detke
Production Coordinator
Alison Fedrick
Production Coordinator
Hannibal P. Odisho
Production Coordinator
Jenny Wolfe-Binder
Production Supervisor
Claudia Southmartin
Animation
Jeremy Bernstein
Animation
Pres Romanillos
Animation
Carlos M. Rosas
Animation
Trish Schutz-Krause
Production Coordinator
Sunny Ye
Sequence Supervisor
Jin Liou
Lighting Artist
Adam Chin
Production Illustrator
Erwin Madrid
Animation
Philip K. Livingston Jr.
Master Lighting Artist
Joe Palrang
Animation
Sean McLaughlin
Art Department Production Assistant
Sarah Maria Goodwin
Animation
Robert J. Weaver
Assistant Editor
Kaya S. Kim
Production Assistant
Chris Milano
Animation Production Assistant
Aaron Stewart
Production Manager
Jerome Solomon
Production Supervisor
Laura Lockwood
Sound Engineer
Larry Winer
Systems Administrators & Support
Carlos Quinonez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacqueline Hutchinson
Set Designer
Paul Westcott
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Bochannek
Systems Administrators & Support
Adam Joseph Czech
Systems Administrators & Support
Christopher S. Stahl
Systems Administrators & Support
Tony Huu Tran
Systems Administrators & Support
John Trappey
First Assistant Editor
Michelle Mendenhall
Lighting Artist
Jimmy Maidens
Lighting Artist
Marc Miller
Lighting Artist
Yuko Okumura
Lighting Artist
Ben Radcliffe
Lighting Artist
Frank Ritlop
Lighting Artist
Nathania Vishnevsky
Lighting Artist
Craig Welsh
Master Lighting Artist
Chanda Cummings
Master Lighting Artist
Philippe Denis
Master Lighting Artist
Geri Smith
Production Coordinator
Marlon Montgomery
Production Coordinator
Laura Watts
Animation
Enrique Navarrete Gil
Animation
Thomas Paul Thesen
Creature Technical Director
Quintin King
Creature Technical Director
Penny Leyton
Creature Technical Director
Stephan Osterburg
Creature Technical Director
Nico Scapel
Creature Technical Director
Marc Wilhite
Creature Technical Director
Emre Yilmaz
Modeling
John Koren Dodelson
Modeling
Benjamin Williams
Post Production Coordinator
Wayne Hellinger
Executive Music Producer
Sunny Park
Compositing Supervisor
Adam Ghering
Animation Technical Director
Matt Authement
Digital Colorist
Timothy Peeler
Music Coordinator
Julie Imboden Keel
Executive Assistant
Laurel Graydon
Human Resources
Jaclyn T. Yee
Production Executive
Denise Minter
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Phil McNally