Supervising Sound Editor
Mark A. Mangini
Original Music Composer
Jerry Goldsmith
Executive Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Stunt Coordinator
M. James Arnett
Second Unit Director
M. James Arnett
Utility Stunts
Seth Arnett
Production Sound Mixer
Ken King
Production Design
William Sandell
Art Direction
Brad Ricker
Special Effects Supervisor
Keith Marbory
Set Decoration
Rosemary Brandenburg
Director of Photography
Jamie Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Altrocchi
Supervising Art Director
Mark W. Mansbridge
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefen Fangmeier
Special Effects Coordinator
Ken Pepiot
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Stan Winston
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Julia Evershade
Makeup Department Head
Christina Smith
Unit Production Manager
Paul Deason
Camera Operator
Robert LaBonge
Costume Design
Carole Brown-James
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Petrotta
Visual Effects Art Director
George Hull
Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Lindemann
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Sequence Supervisor
Joel Aron
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Susan Dudeck
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mohen Leo
Set Designer
Bill Taliaferro
Property Master
Jerry Moss
Construction Coordinator
Marvin Salsberg
Hair Department Head
Judith A. Cory
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Frankel
Foley Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Animation Supervisor
David Andrews
Assistant Hairstylist
Karyn Huston
Sound Designer
John Pospisil
Sound Effects Editor
John Pospisil
Hairstylist
Susan Schuler-Page
Second Assistant Director
Dieter Busch
Still Photographer
Darren Michaels
Additional Camera
George Stephenson
Storyboard Artist
David Lowery
First Assistant Director
Benita Allen
Art Department Coordinator
Molly Click
Foley Supervisor
Thom Brennan
Sequence Supervisor
David Meny
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher S. Baird
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Bromley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Matakovich
Assistant Makeup Artist
Cynthia Barr
Assistant Sound Editor
Nancy Barker
Steadicam Operator
Harry K. Garvin
Camera Loader
Erica Froker
Video Assist Operator
Mauriece Jacks Jr.
Digital Compositor
Mimi Abers
Stunt Double
Mark Aaron Wagner
CG Supervisor
Michael Di Como
First Assistant Camera
Michael S. Endler
Utility Stunts
Cinda-Lin James
Stunt Double
Cinda-Lin James
Dolly Grip
R. Scott Judge
Construction Foreman
Henry Stuart John
Casting Assistant
Kara Katsoulis
Matchmove Supervisor
Selwyn Eddy
Utility Stunts
Shawn Robinson
Rigging Gaffer
Francis X. Valdez III
Production Coordinator
Stiles White
Second Assistant Camera
Jimmy Ferguson
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Paul Vega
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael J. Bailey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Randy Shanofsky
Best Boy Grip
Michael Ronald Heath
Information Systems Manager
Michael Thompson
Character Designer
Arthur Nichols
Production Illustrator
Jim Bandsuh
Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy L. Ventura
Post Production Supervisor
Brad Goodman
On Set Dresser
Kristin Frances Jones
Concept Artist
Melany Maximus
Special Effects Technician
William Butler
Special Effects
Kim Derry
Animatronics Designer
Kirk Skodis
Mechanical Designer
Laura Stella
Visual Effects Production Manager
Leslie Barnett
Software Engineer
Ari Rapkin Blenkhorn
Visual Effects
Marcus Stokes
Lighting Technician
Mike Cerone