Original Music Composer
Klaus Badelt
Creature Design
Patrick Tatopoulos
Costume Design
John Bloomfield
Makeup Designer
Paul Pattison
Supervising Sound Editor
Stefan Henrix
Director of Photography
Dan Laustsen
Characters
Robert E. Howard
Production Design
Ricky Eyres
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Elson
Camera Operator
Miro Gábor
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Brian Wade
Special Effects Technician
Jirí Vater
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Kennedy
First Assistant Editor
Mark Sanger
Makeup & Hair
Ivo Strangmüller
Concept Artist
Greg Staples
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tim Wooster
Set Decoration
Lee Gordon
Costume Supervisor
Sarka Zvolenska
Storyboard Artist
Kurt Van Der Basch
Special Effects Technician
Miroslav Miclík
Visual Effects Producer
Carla Diamond
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Walpole
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Jensen
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Browell
Sound Mixer
Tomáš Bělohradský
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Carr
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Field
Visual Effects Producer
François-Xavier Aubague
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucy Tanner
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker
Special Effects Supervisor
Pavel Sagner
Still Photographer
Larry D. Horricks
Costume Assistant
Patricie Šoptenková
Property Master
Ray McNeill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Tracey
Sound Mix Technician
Markus Moll
Set Costumer
Maria Hubackova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary E. Beach
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Morley
Visual Effects Editor
Laura Jennings
ADR Recordist
Forbes Noonan
Foley Recordist
Alexandros Sidiropoulos
Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Escande
Assistant Editor
Attila Kovacs
Script Supervisor
Kazi Kopecká
Music Editor
Robin Whittaker
CG Supervisor
Tushar Kewlani
Makeup & Hair
Linda Eisenhamerová
Seamstress
Larisa Šrámková
Special Effects Supervisor
Kamil Jaffar
First Assistant "B" Camera
František Novák
First Assistant Camera
Jan Carda
Video Assist Operator
Michal Chadima
Makeup & Hair
Barbara Kichi
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Josef Rarach
Makeup & Hair
Gabriela Poláková
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Růžena Novotná
Makeup & Hair
Růžena Novotná
Storyboard Artist
Tyler Gooden
Aerial Coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Assistant Editor
Adam Gough
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Vlad Taupesh
Art Department Coordinator
Katherin-Ellen Zabehlicky
ADR Voice Casting
Abigail Barbier
Visual Effects Editor
Phil Ashton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michele De Benedetti
Concept Artist
Chris Rosewarne
Digital Colorist
Stuart Fyvie
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Lisa Buscher
Art Department Assistant
Lukás Kraina
Concept Artist
Tobie Cote
Concept Artist
Enrique Torres
Storyboard Artist
Michel Doré
Dolly Grip
Prokop Satochin
Electrician
Colin Holloway
Electrician
Geoff Holloway
Costumer
Jiřina Eisenhamerová
Wardrobe Coordinator
Dita Valentinova
CG Artist
Nicholas Hampshire
CG Supervisor
Indraneel Guha
CG Supervisor
Xavier Allard
Visual Effects Editor
Jakub Olexa
Visual Effects Producer
Tereza Mandic Listikova
Special Effects Technician
Milos Brosinger
Special Effects Technician
Rudolf Tudzaroff
Boom Operator
Ales Pekárek
Title Designer
Benjamin Cuenod
Animal Coordinator
Ota Bares