Casting
Risa Bramon Garcia
Costume Design
Ellen Mirojnick
Sound Effects Editor
Dean Beville
Special Effects Coordinator
John Frazier
Executive Producer
Ian Bryce
Unit Production Manager
Ian Bryce
Production Design
Jackson De Govia
Art Direction
John R. Jensen
Original Music Composer
Mark Mancina
Special Effects
Richard Ratliff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ezra Dweck
Supervising ADR Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
ADR Mixer
Robert Deschaine
Director of Photography
Andrzej Bartkowiak
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Co-Producer
Allison Lyon Segan
Assistant Art Director
Geoff Hubbard
Additional Music
John Van Tongeren
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes
Best Boy Electric
Peter Davidian
Special Effects
Greg C. Jensen
Craft Service
Michael Kehoe
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
Marvin Walowitz
Sound Effects Editor
John Dunn
Stunts
Ronnie Rondell Jr.
Set Dresser
Mark Davidson
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Supervising Sound Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Maslow
"B" Camera Operator
Terry Bowen
Dialogue Editor
Gregory M. Gerlich
Dialogue Editor
Pieter Hubbard
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hamilton Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Donald Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
Patricio A. Libenson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Landaker
Costumer
Eden Clark Coblenz
Sound Effects Editor
Avram D. Gold
Script Supervisor
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Transportation Coordinator
Randy Peters
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Beemer
Location Manager
George Herthel
Art Department Assistant
Kathleen R. White
Sound Effects Editor
Greg Hedgepath
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Gary S. Gerlich
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sergio Reyes
Special Effects
Joe Pancake
Assistant Location Manager
Ed Lipscomb
Dialogue Editor
Elliott Koretz
Steadicam Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Sound Effects Editor
David E. Stone
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B. Tennyson Sebastian III
Assistant Sound Editor
Dana Gustafson
Sound Effects Editor
David Bartlett
Construction Coordinator
Jim Ondrejko
Special Effects
Michael Meinardus
Production Accountant
Vicki Dee Rock
Key Costumer
Mari Grimaud
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeena M. Phelps
Special Effects
John Fontana
Transportation Co-Captain
Timothy P. Ryan
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Dialogue Editor
Hal Sanders
Sound Effects Editor
Kirk Schuler
First Assistant Director
David Sardi
Set Designer
Peter R. Romero
Camera Loader
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Special Effects
Ray Svedin
Production Coordinator
Gretchen van Zeebroeck
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Samuel Webb
Makeup Artist
Pete Altobelli
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez
Storyboard Artist
Giacomo G. Ghiazza
Foley Mixer
David W. Alstadter
Assistant Sound Editor
Sonny Pettijohn
Standby Painter
John Hinkle
Location Manager
James McCabe
Boom Operator
Steve Bowerman
Dolly Grip
Michael Brennan
Key Hair Stylist
Gus Le Pre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Boyd Shermis
Key Makeup Artist
Norman T. Leavitt
Set Designer
Louis M. Mann
Sound Effects Editor
Judee Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Dean G. Manly
Foley Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
Transportation Captain
Candace Wells
First Assistant Editor
Barbara Dunning
Special Effects
Kevin Quibell
Transportation Captain
Clay Bartholomew
Special Effects
Jim Jolly
Special Effects
R. Michael Bisetti
Cableman
Kevin E. Patterson
Second Assistant Director
Maggie Murphy
Second Second Assistant Director
David Hallinan
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Jerry Pirozzi
Casting Assistant
Stephanie Brooks
Assistant Location Manager
David E. Kaufman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Michelle Holdsworth
Production Secretary
Elyse Allyn Ramsdell
Technical Advisor
Ed Arneson
Special Effects
John Bruce Robles
Best Boy Grip
William E. Fitch
Hairstylist
Susan Zietlow-Maust
Unit Publicist
Bob Hoffman
Special Effects
Ken Ebert
Special Effects
Francis Pennington
CG Supervisor
Ron Brinkmann