Director of Photography
Jack Green
Set Decoration
Cindy Carr
Screenplay
Jeff Nathanson
Casting
Risa Bramon Garcia
Costume Design
Louise Frogley
Casting Associate
Sarah Halley Finn
Executive Producer
Mark Gordon
Art Direction
William Ladd Skinner
Associate Producer
Glenn Salloum
Original Music Composer
Mark Mancina
Music Arranger
Mark Mancina
Production Design
Joseph C. Nemec III
Production Design
Bill Kenney
Supervising Art Director
Dan Olexiewicz
Set Decoration
Bob Kensinger
Assistant Set Decoration
Bob Kensinger
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ezra Dweck
Supervising ADR Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
ADR Mixer
Robert Deschaine
ADR Recordist
Tami Treadwell
First Assistant Director
Denis L. Stewart
Assistant Art Director
Robert Woodruff
Production Supervisor
Dana Belcastro
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Assistant Editor
Kevin D. Ross
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefen Fangmeier
Set Designer
Daniel Bradford
First Assistant Editor
Erik C. Andersen
Production Illustrator
Marc Baird
Assistant Art Director
Dawn Snyder
Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey Downer
Unit Production Manager
Paul Moen
Assistant Costume Designer
Deborah Latham
Production Sound Mixer
Robert Janiger
Makeup Artist
Melanie Hughes
Makeup Artist
Amy L. Disarro
Screenplay
Randall McCormick
Researcher
Jonathan Southard
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Maslow
Camera Intern
Heather Green
Art Department Coordinator
Rosa Palomo
Second Assistant Camera
Christopher Blauvelt
Production Coordinator
Jason McGatlin
Special Effects Coordinator
Al Di Sarro
Set Designer
Darrell L. Wight
Set Designer
J. Mark Harrington
Extras Casting
Franklyn Warren
Set Designer
Carlos Menéndez
Makeup Department Head
Dennis Liddiard
Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Dialogue Editor
Paul Timothy Carden
Set Designer
Nick Navarro
Script Supervisor
Trudy Ramirez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Landaker
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Alan Robert Murray
Steadicam Operator
David Luckenbach
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
George Watters II
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Set Designer
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
Charley Bob Burnham
Art Department Assistant
Kathleen R. White
Standby Painter
Susan Peterson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Gary S. Gerlich
Still Photographer
Ron Phillips
Unit Publicist
Amanda Brand
Rigging Gaffer
Frank R. Jimenez Jr.
Hair Department Head
Kim Santantonio
Key Hair Stylist
Kim Santantonio
Camera Operator
Michael Genne
VFX Director of Photography
David Drzewiecki
Property Master
Michael Papac
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Bromley
Special Effects Supervisor
Al Broussard
Hairstylist
Donna Battersby Greene
Key Costumer
Mari Grimaud
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Cipriano
Stunt Coordinator
Tom Bahr
Orchestrator
Tom Calderaro
First Assistant Camera
Matthew E. Alper
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Location Scout
Stuart Raven Barter
Best Boy Grip
Larry J. Aube
Systems Administrators & Support
Kevin Tengan
Construction Foreman
Clete Cetrone
Scenic Artist
Carla Bailey
Supervising Art Director
Daniel Ross
Camera Loader
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Camera Technician
Jian Cong
Projection
Timothy Greenwood
Propmaker
Aaron A. Akins Jr.
Set Costumer
Mary Lou Byrd
Location Manager
Elizabeth Elwell
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez
Post Production Supervisor
P. Todd Coe
Key Set Production Assistant
Michael Risoli
Foley Mixer
David W. Alstadter
Production Accountant
Thomas A. Davila
Assistant Sound Engineer
Bruno Roussel
Set Designer
Douglas Berkeley
Dolly Grip
Michael Brennan
Assistant Art Director
Robert J. Bacon
Construction Coordinator
Michael Charboneau
Set Dresser
Michael Calabrese
Post Production Assistant
Davina Grunstein
Sequence Supervisor
Betsy Asher Hall
Set Medic
Fernando Figueredo
Sound Recordist
Kevin W. Brooks
Transportation Captain
Huey Laborde
Video Assist Operator
Guy Margaritis
Visual Effects Editor
Josh Margolies
Best Boy Electric
Scott Howell
Rigging Grip
Alex Barraza
Boom Operator
George W. Scott
I/O Manager
Joseph Benavidez
Studio Teachers
Maura Gannett
Set Designer
Stephanie Girard
Second Second Assistant Director
John Elmore
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Salven
Set Designer
Duncan Kennedy
Second Assistant Director
Craig A. Pinckes
Construction Foreman
Lyle Maves
Second Assistant Director
Maggie Murphy
Second Second Assistant Director
David Hallinan
Additional Second Assistant Director
Doug Corring
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Jerry Pirozzi
Assistant Camera
Stefan Bijnen
Casting Assistant
Stephanie Brooks
Assistant Location Manager
David E. Kaufman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Michelle Holdsworth
Production Assistant
Andrew C. Andrews
Production Secretary
Elyse Allyn Ramsdell
Technical Advisor
Ed Arneson
Set Designer
Martin Roy Mervel
Stunt Double
Eddie Matthews
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bert Terreri
Set Designer
Derrick W. Smith