Characters
Gale Anne Hurd
Production Design
Neil Spisak
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Art Direction
Greg Papalia
Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Screenplay
Laeta Kalogridis
Executive Producer
Laeta Kalogridis
Second Unit Director of Photography
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Second Unit Director of Photography
Larry Blanford
Executive Producer
Bill Carraro
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Love
Screenplay
Patrick Lussier
Executive Producer
Patrick Lussier
Costume Design
Susan Matheson
Executive Producer
Paul Schwake
Director of Photography
Kramer Morgenthau
Stunt Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs
Art Direction
Dawn Swiderski
First Assistant Director
Philip A. Patterson
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes
Wigmaker
Connie Grayson Criswell
Production Supervisor
Gavin J. Behrman
Stunts
Spice Williams-Crosby
Helicopter Camera
Dylan Goss
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks
Original Music Composer
Lorne Balfe
Art Direction
Mara LePere-Schloop
First Assistant Editor
Robert Malina
Executive Producer
Megan Ellison
Camera Operator
Jerry M. Jacob
Additional Camera
David A. Wolf
Storyboard Artist
Jeff Errico
Camera Operator
Jeffery J. Tufano
Supervising Art Director
Aaron Haye
Hair Department Head
Anji Bemben
Art Direction
David E. Scott
Camera Operator
Ken Fisher
Utility Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Costume Supervisor
Stacy Horn
Still Photographer
Melinda Sue Gordon
Assistant Art Director
Elena Albanese
Property Master
Diana Burton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean McGrath
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominic Parker
Supervising ADR Editor
Nancy Nugent
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn
Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe
Supervising Sound Editor
Tobias Poppe
Script Supervisor
Anna Rane
Stunts
Colin Follenweider
Art Direction
Mark Robert Taylor
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Phelan
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan van der Ryn
Dialect Coach
Francie Brown
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Carr
Stunt Coordinator
James M. Churchman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Renee Jones
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene
Construction Coordinator
John Hoskins
Transportation Coordinator
Charley Bob Burnham
Location Manager
David Ross McCarty
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Harden
Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin
Helicopter Camera
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Set Costumer
Mustapha Mimis
Helicopter Camera
Phil Pastuhov
Dialogue Editor
Polly McKinnon
Key Hair Stylist
Donna Spahn
Hairstylist
Yolanda Mercadel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grady Cofer
Supervising Music Editor
Alex Gibson
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Camera Operator
Ronald Hersey
Visual Effects Editor
Abi Cadogan
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bebb
Set Costumer
Anthony Rivera Jr.
Visual Effects Producer
Rupert Porter
Steadicam Operator
Lawrence Karman
Aerial Camera Technician
Dane Bjerno
Makeup Artist
Stacey Herbert
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn E. Moran
Set Costumer
Susan Strubel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Jones
Additional Camera
Greg Morris
Digital Intermediate Editor
Mark Sahagun
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Additional Camera
Michael Applebaum
Costume Supervisor
Hayley Stuppel
Visual Effects Editor
Theo Demiris
Storyboard Artist
Alex Hillkurtz
Utility Stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Animation Supervisor
Nathan McConnel
Animation Director
Marlene Chazot
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christine Dougherty
Casting Associate
Hannah d'Angerio
Art Direction
Andres Cubillan
Assistant Art Director
Shawn D. Bronson
Art Department Coordinator
Maren Brown
Assistant Costume Designer
Elaine Perlmann
Seamstress
Thayer Abaigael
Set Costumer
Diane Cornelius
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Tremont
Makeup Artist
Nicole Sortillon Amos
Makeup Artist
Fleur Morell
Makeup Artist
Jenny-King Turko
Sound Effects Editor
Joel Erickson
Sound Effects Editor
Csaba Wagner
Special Effects Coordinator
Shreyas Dorwat
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Hawker
Rigging Grip
K.E.J. Stover
First Assistant Camera
Jason Jensen
First Assistant Camera
John Kairis
First Assistant Camera
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant Camera
Andrew Dumas
Animation Supervisor
Mike Beaulieu
Digital Intermediate
Nadia Nabhan
First Assistant Editor
Kenny G. Krauss
Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalia Altavilla
Visual Effects Coordinator
Linda Barsotti
Animation Supervisor
Scott Benza
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samuel Côté
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Valeria di Gabriele
Visual Effects Editor
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphael Fernandes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Griffiths
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marie-Hélène Weiss
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashleigh Yu
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Field
Visual Effects Producer
Shari Hanson
Associate Producer
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
Fathy Hassan
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurent Gillet
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Kowal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cliff Welsh
Stunt Coordinator
Rex Reddick
Production Coordinator
Tom Carson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Webb
Craft Service
David Guilbeau
Unit Production Manager
Wendy Williams
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Boom Operator
Richard Bullock Jr.
Visual Effects Producer
Mare McIntosh
First Assistant Director
David Sardi
Video Assist Operator
Jesse Olivares
Second Assistant Director
Richard Oswald
Key Costumer
Carol Quiroz
Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Graf
Additional Music
Andrew Kawczynski
Transportation Captain
Tom Moore
Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson
Casting Assistant
Emma Sands-Milsom
Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte
Storyboard Artist
Karl Shefelman
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Additional Music
Dieter Hartmann
Compositing Supervisor
Robin Beard
Payroll Accountant
David Krudis
Matte Painter
Robert Olsson
VFX Artist
Adrien Flanquart
Software Engineer
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Assistant Property Master
David Schanker
Ager/Dyer
Maria J. Smith-Byrd
Payroll Accountant
Christian Malouf
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
Digital Imaging Technician
Ryan Kunkleman
Storyboard Artist
Jane Wu