Foley Supervisor
Walter Spencer
Storyboard Artist
J. Todd Anderson
Executive Producer
Tim Shriver
Co-Executive Producer
Matthew J. Malek
Stunt Double
Chris Nielsen
Post Production Supervisor
Beau J. Genot
Director of Photography
Nigel Bluck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Local Casting
Tracy Kilpatrick
Original Music Composer
Noam Pikelny
Executive Producer
Aaron Scotti
Production Supervisor
Devin Ward
Assistant Location Manager
James Troutman
Original Music Composer
Jonathan Sadoff
Stunt Coordinator
Michael R. Long
Producer
Christopher Lemole
Loop Group Coordinator
Grant George
Makeup Department Head
Lauren Thomas
Supervising Sound Editor
Trevor Gates
Graphic Designer
Lillian Heyward
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Baird
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Dotts
Supervising ADR Editor
Jason Dotts
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jason Dotts
Production Design
Gabrael Wilson
Hair Department Head
Andrea Bowman
Best Boy Electric
Keith Pickett
Set Costumer
Christy Hebert
Digital Imaging Technician
Jonny Revolt
Assistant Costume Designer
Emily Heyman
Executive Producer
Manu Gargi
Unit Production Manager
Manu Gargi
Costume Design
Melissa Walker
Transportation Captain
Randy Southerland
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Script Supervisor
LeAnne Mims
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey G. Wicker
Production Accountant
Bob Shapiro
First Assistant Director
James Grayford
Casting Associate
Blair Foster
Music Editor
Jason Wormer
Production Accountant
Susan Haley
Genetator Operator
Jack McCollum
Makeup Artist
Sarah Lawless Emmett
Production Sound Mixer
Kevin Strahm
Utility Stunts
Steven Legate
Production Secretary
Emily Croke
Grip
Scott Christopher Harmon
Additional Still Photographer
Joe Mast
Stunt Double
David Anthony Buglione
Property Master
A. Patrick Storey
Costume Supervisor
Lauren Britt
Boom Operator
Jason Sullivan
Sound Mix Technician
Duncan McRae
Hairstylist
Shaquanta Green
Set Dresser
Raymond Talley
Original Music Composer
Gabe Witcher
Digital Intermediate Producer
Amy Redfern
Additional Still Photographer
Hunter Holder
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jimmy Ward
Key Hair Stylist
Myeisha Wade
Production Coordinator
Genevieve Hawkins
Set Dresser
Chelsea Lockhart
Set Dresser
Alex Richards
Location Manager
Jody Schiesser
Assistant Location Manager
Oran Domingue
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tom Jordan
Special Effects Coordinator
Trey Gordon
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Kellogg
Executive Producer
Carmella Casinelli
Executive Producer
Michelle Sie Whitten
Original Music Composer
Zachary Dawes
Music Supervisor
Zachary Dawes
Key Makeup Artist
Brie Puneky
Director
Michael Schwartz
Camera Operator
Jac Fitzgerald
Production Secretary
Grant Prater
Assistant Location Manager
Cody Gilkeson
Set Decoration
'Jungle Jim' Shaughnessy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Bryce Denton
Second Assistant Director
Dee Jones
Stunt Double
Madeline Miller
Stunt Double
Yegor Christman
Stunt Double
Danny Gimondo
Payroll Accountant
Gary Ebron
First Assistant Accountant
Joanne Bowie
First Assistant Accountant
Kamisha McCullough
Set Dresser
Jennifer Gledhill
Set Dresser
Mark A. Austin
Set Dresser
Michael Rossi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nathan Stern
Still Photographer
Seth F. Johnson
Best Boy Grip
David Conti
Grip
Kelton 'Mookie' Ballard
Boom Operator
Christina Fowler
Assistant Editor
Michelle Nécole Griffith
Set Medic
James V. Harvey
Set Medic
Jeffery Clifton