Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Boyes
Producer
Steven Lisberger
Characters
Steven Lisberger
Executive Producer
Donald Kushner
Stunt Double
Loyd Catlett
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Local Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Local Casting
Coreen Mayrs
Costume Design
Michael Wilkinson
Supervising Art Director
Kevin Ishioka
Sound Designer
Steve Boeddeker
ADR Editor
Michael Silvers
Art Direction
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
William Ladd Skinner
Stunt Coordinator
Chad Stahelski
Stunt Coordinator
David Leitch
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Original Music Composer
Thomas Bangalter
Supervising Art Director
Mark W. Mansbridge
Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt
Assistant Costume Designer
Karen L. Matthews
Visual Effects Supervisor
Samir Hoon
Makeup Artist
Leslie Graham
Director of Photography
Claudio Miranda
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hendriks
Visual Effects Producer
Randal Shore
ADR Voice Casting
Holly Dorff
Original Music Composer
Guy-Manuel de Homem-Christo
Makeup Department Head
Rosalina Da Silva
Associate Producer
Bruce Franklin
First Assistant Director
Bruce Franklin
Unit Production Manager
Justis Greene
Associate Producer
Justis Greene
Sound Recordist
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo
Stunt Double
Randy Hamilton
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
Production Design
Darren Gilford
Art Department Coordinator
Mike Piccirillo
Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad
Hairstylist
Susan Germaine
Co-Producer
Justin Springer
Visual Effects Producer
Dennis Berardi
Casting Associate
Tamara Hunter
Hair Department Head
Anji Bemben
Art Direction
David E. Scott
Assistant Costume Designer
Carlos Rosario
Art Direction
Ben Procter
Art Department Manager
Jason Corgan Brown
Other
Christine Bieselin Clark
Costume Supervisor
Tangi Crawford
Key Costumer
Kim M. Holly
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Producer
Robin L. D'Arcy
Supervising Sound Editor
Addison Teague
Stunt Double
Brent Connolly
Digital Effects Supervisor
Darren Poe
Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Additional Photography
Stephen S. Campanelli
Set Costumer
Carolyn Bentley
Gaffer
Andrew W. Davidson
Script Supervisor
Portia Tickell
Set Costumer
Lauren M. Walker
Construction Coordinator
Robert J. Carlyle
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Visual Effects Editor
Joel Thompson
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Scarabosio
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jon Cowley
Sound Effects Editor
Ken Fischer
Lead Animator
Patrick Perez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Harvey
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Harb
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naomi Foakes
CG Supervisor
Craig Calvert
Makeup Artist
Ann McLaren
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Weintraub
CG Supervisor
Jonathan Litt
CG Supervisor
Victor Lizarraga
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Barba
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Preeg
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Kopald
Art Direction
Robert W. Joseph
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Arin Finger
Visual Effects Producer
Unjoo Lee Byars
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Loschin
Special Effects Supervisor
Alex Burdett
Animation Supervisor
Matthias Wittmann
Property Master
James H. Chow
Script Supervisor
Elspeth Grafton
Costume Illustrator
Fabian Lacey
Assistant Costume Designer
Koreen Heaver
Unit Production Manager
Heather Meehan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin McAllister
Visual Effects Producer
Michael S. Pryor
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Gerber
Rigging Gaffer
Keith Woods
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Glover
Rigging Grip
Kevin McCloy
Foley Editor
Brian Chumney
Boom Operator
Donald D. Brown
Animation Supervisor
Daniel Mizuguchi
Rigging Grip
Daryl Makortoff
Construction Coordinator
John Dale
Hairstylist
Sharon Markell
Key Costumer
Mila Hermanovski
Key Makeup Artist
Beate Petruccelli
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris McLeod
Second Assistant Director
David Klohn
First Assistant Director
Pete Whyte
Stunt Double
Jackson Spidell
Music Editor
Charles Paley
Stunt Double
Holly Raczynski
Costume Illustrator
Robert McKinnon
Hairstylist
Kimberly Carlson
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Greig
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dana Jurcic
Stunt Double
Leif Havdale
Visual Effects Producer
Charles Self
Visual Effects Editor
Francisco Ramirez
Makeup Artist
Danielle Fowler
Hairstylist
Sharon Mosley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Becca Donohoe
Art Department Coordinator
Lynn Snedden
Camera Operator
Chris Oben
Camera Supervisor
Vance Wiese
Dolly Grip
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
Key Grip
Troy James Sobotka
Rigging Gaffer
Thomas McGough
Rigging Grip
Curt Griebel
Rigging Grip
Ryan McGuire
Ultimate Arm Operator
Robert Petrin
Casting Associate
Leslie-Ann Reale
Costume Coordinator
Jennifer Grossman
Costume Illustrator
Steve Jung
Set Costumer
Lindsay Borowko
Set Costumer
Lucas Comstock
CG Supervisor
Joel LeLièvre
CG Supervisor
Arudra Jaykar
Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter Plevritis
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Scott Meadows
Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlie Bolwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bhavana Gidwani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Halm
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kit Ho
Visual Effects Coordinator
Venessa Loubert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel A. Mariscal
Visual Effects Coordinator
Damian O'Farrill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gustavo A. Pablik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mansi Shah
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vince Buda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Asai
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katya Krotenko
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Delk
Visual Effects Producer
Bhakti Patwardhan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Janelle Croshaw Ralla
Visual Effects Technical Director
Eric D Legare
Music Supervisor
Jason Bentley
Sound Recordist
Chris Barron
Costumer
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Characters
Bonnie MacBird