Sound Mixer
Manfred Banach
Set Decoration
Richard Roberts
Executive Producer
Elie Samaha
Costume Design
Esther Walz
Executive Producer
Andrew Stevens
Set Designer
Desmond Crowe
Director of Photography
Peter Hyams
Foley Editor
Noemi Hampel
Line Producer
Yoram Barzilai
Production Design
Richard Holland
Casting
Jessica Horváthová
Executive Producer
Breck Eisner
Author
Thomas Dean Donnelly
Executive Producer
Howard Baldwin
Producer
Karen Elise Baldwin
Original Music Composer
Nick Glennie-Smith
Conductor
Nick Glennie-Smith
Legal Services
Adam W. Rosen
Executive Producer
Jörg Westerkamp
Line Producer
Guy J. Louthan
Production Executive
Guy J. Louthan
Executive Producer
Romana Cisarova
Executive Producer
Rick Nathanson
Executive Producer
William J. Immerman
Costume Design
Sakina Msa
Visual Effects Editor
Soline Guyonneau
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont
Assistant Sound Editor
Nick Baldock
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Baldock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian McIntire
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastian Schreitling
Stunt Coordinator
Petr Drozda
Concept Artist
Dylan Cole
Graphic Designer
David E. Scott
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Hinreiner
Props
Martina Ter-Akopowá
Music Editor
Gerard McCann
Camera Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Assistant Camera
Graham Hall
Still Photographer
Murray Close
Visual Effects Producer
Gayle Busby
Digital Intermediate Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Dialogue Editor
Dominik Schleier
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lingenfelser
Post Production Supervisor
Tim Grover
Sequence Supervisor
Jay Randall
Hair Assistant
Ivana Němcová
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Scott Dougherty
ADR Supervisor
Craig Clark
Rigging Gaffer
Václav Čermák
Digital Effects Supervisor
Steffen M. Wild
Visual Effects Art Director
Igor Chevalier
Conceptual Illustrator
Igor Chevalier
Steadicam Operator
Alessandro Bolognesi
Script Supervisor
Catherine Allinson
Special Effects Supervisor
Joss Williams
Art Department Coordinator
Klara Holubova
Best Boy Grip
Robert-James Bova
Second Assistant Camera
Emiliano Topai
Unit Production Manager
Ondřej Sláma
Production Coordinator
Veronika Horka
Production Supervisor
Reinhild Gräber
Storyboard Artist
James Doh
Screenplay
Joshua Oppenheimer
Sound Effects Editor
Robin Pohle
Animation Supervisor
Dietrich Hasse
Conceptual Design
Jean-Francois Mignault
First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Bonnie Lemon
Stunt Double
Blanka Jarosova
Assistant Costume Designer
Till Fuhrmann
Special Effects Technician
Duncan Capp
VFX Artist
Ryan Lastimosa
Key Set Production Assistant
Mike Bocek
Location Manager
Jiri Krejcir
Digital Intermediate
Gregory Creaser
Executive Producer
John Hardy
First Assistant Editor
Nadia Naimi
Clapper Loader
Ian Coffey
Special Effects
Neil Toddy Todd
Key Grip
Helge Felgendreher
Unit Manager
Petr Šplíchal
Matte Painter
Kino Scialabba
Production Controller
Dianne Mapp-Cheek
Dialect Coach
Ernestine Kahn
CGI Supervisor
David J. Witters
Post Production Accountant
Jack W. Haddox
Underwater Camera
James Lewis
Associate Producer
Steve Cantor
Art Department Assistant
Slavek Vankat
Boom Operator
Benjamin Krüger
Visual Effects
Arndt Baumueller
Third Assistant Director
Martina Götthansova
Production Assistant
Lenka Kadlecova
Creative Director
Chris John Jones
Project Manager
Diane Macke
Foley Recordist
Anja Bause
Scientific Consultant
Alexander Xavier Ponce-Bonano
Key Costumer
Katrin Hoffmann
Second Assistant Director
Adrian Toynton
Second Second Assistant Director
Miroslav Fozo
Second Unit Director
Raza Mallal
Assistant Editor
Ross Porter-Ward
Accountant
Vanessa Bolton
Digital Compositor
Ulysses Argetta
Digital Effects Producer
Robert D. Crotty
Head of Production
Andreas Illenseer
Rotoscoping Artist
Marlan Harris
Second Assistant Accountant
Tracy Fedak