Associate Producer
Rémi Burah
Orchestrator
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Executive Producer
Nadia Khamlichi
Executive Producer
Adrian Politowski
Post Production Supervisor
Eric Bassoff
Musician
Patrick Goraguer
Production Supervisor
Iwona Sellers
Original Music Composer
Matthieu Chedid
Screenplay
Stéphane Kazandjian
Animation Director
Fabrice Joubert
Animation
Dominique Monfery
Background Designer
Stéphanie Cot
Animation Supervisor
Jonathan del Val
Co-Producer
Eric Goossens
Executive Producer
Gilles Waterkeyn
Color Designer
Carlos Felipe León Ortiz
Scoring Mixer
Jérôme Devoise
Music Arranger
Vincent Segal
Storyboard Artist
Antoine Antin
Set Designer
François-Xavier Chanioux
Character Designer
Olivier Delabarre
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rodolphe Chabrier
Sound Recordist
Najib El Yafi
Foley Artist
Philippe Penot
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Besnard
Senior Animator
Barth Maunoury
Storyboard Artist
Matt Jones
Character Designer
Christophe Lourdelet
Visual Effects Technical Director
Susannah Marie Williams
Matte Painter
Catherine Catie Lee
Character Designer
Zoltán Maros
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurent Gillet
Orchestrator
Nicolas Charron
Production Supervisor
Martin Metz
Production Executive
Bastien Sirodot
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thierry Lebon
Assistant Production Manager
Marie Castrie
Title Designer
Angelo Caruso
Music Supervisor
Alexandre Mahout
Sound Recordist
Greg Taieb
First Assistant Director
Bertrand Schutz
Line Producer
Olivier Bizet
Storyboard Artist
Habib Louati
Animation
Benoit Bargeton
Sound Designer
Samy Bardet
Recording Supervision
Samy Bardet
CG Supervisor
Ahmidou Lyazidi
Production Design
François Moret
Lead Animator
Bart Boirot
Visual Effects
Valter Sagrillo
Production Manager
Nicolas Trout
Line Producer
Nicolas Trout
Orchestrator
Patrice Renson
Main Title Theme Composer
Patrice Renson
Co-Editor
Nicolas Stretta
Casting Assistant
Renato Chiocca
Assistant Production Manager
Sébastien Blanchard
Production Manager
Lucie Bolze
Assistant Production Manager
Agnès Favard
Post Production Supervisor
Pauline Gilbert
Post-Production Manager
Pauline Gilbert
Character Designer
Sylvain Deboissy
Set Designer
Sebastion Piquet
Assistant Sound Editor
Jérôme Faurel
Special Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Deboute
Digital Compositors
Rudyard Cretenet
Lighting Supervisor
Jonathan Germain
Character Designer
Stéphane Sainte-Foi
Digital Compositor
Jelmen Palsterman
Concept Artist
Neil Campbell Ross
Animation
Francois F. Laurent
Animation
Jean-François Barthélémy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Thomas Lefebvre
Digital Compositor
Maya Pelle
Lead Animator
Stephane Mangin
Lighting Artist
Olivier Martiny
Lighting Artist
Matthieu Molina
Lead Animator
Emmanuel Vergne
Senior Animator
Salem Arfaoui
Animation
Christophe Delisle
Animation
Alexandre Xiaoguang Li
Lead Animator
Ludovic Savonnière
Visual Effects Technical Director
Damien Fransolet
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stéphane Daguin
Co-Producer
Anton Roebben
Digital Compositor
Maxime Poron
Animation
Bruno Etchepare
Musician
Christophe Morin
Musician
Philippe Noharet
VFX Artist
Nicolas Guiraud
Lighting Artist
Emmanuel Larralde
Digital Compositor
Emmanuel Larralde
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jo Plaete
Publicist
Tommaso Cennamo
Accounting Supervisor
Romuald Drault
Musician
Jean-Charles Monciero
Musician
Jean-Marc Puigserver
Musician
Frédéric Chatoux
Additional Music
Loïc Guilloux
Lighting Artist
Jonathan Lecroart
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonathan Lecroart
Visual Development
Laetitia Gabrielli
Matte Painter
Laura Philippe
Matte Painter
Alexandra Wozniak
Matte Painter
Thierry Lechien
Layout Supervisor
Julien Wieser
Software Engineer
Remy Lalanne
Lighting Supervisor
Jon Uriarte
Rigging Supervisor
Halim Negadi
Modelling Supervisor
David Galante
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Régis Schuller
Information Systems Manager
Jérôme Dubacq
Digital Compositor
Benjamin Tomad
Digital Compositor
Caroline Voglaire
Digital Compositor
Clément Hector
Digital Compositor
Dellisse Virginie
Digital Compositor
Gilles Tricoire
Digital Compositor
Julien Chandelle
Digital Compositor
Neil Jouanjean
Digital Compositor
Tristan Hocquet
Digital Compositor
Remi Larroque
Compositing Lead
Yannick Castaing
Compositing Supervisor
Denis Tassenoy
Modelling Supervisor
Sébastien Fernandez
Lighting Artist
Carlota Primo
Lighting Artist
Chiara De Pas
Lighting Artist
Javier González Alonso
Lighting Artist
Jeremy Geurts
Lighting Artist
Luca Buonamici
Lighting Artist
Maxime Gallois
Lighting Artist
Mickael Bethune
Lighting Artist
Patrice Gracia
Lighting Artist
Tom Willekens
Senior Modeller
Thierry Nguyen
Visual Effects
Karim Lachaize
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christian Hein
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christophe Rodo
Visual Effects Technical Director
Laurent Meste
Visual Effects Technical Director
Patrick Louise-Alexandrine
Visual Effects Technical Director
Richard Poissant
Visual Effects Technical Director
Vincent Conrardy
Animation
Carolina Fabiani
Animation
Christian Dan Bejarano
Animation
Vincent Caudeville
Lead Animator
Christele Jolens
Senior Animator
Martín Esnaola
CG Supervisor
Philippe Palmieri
Line Producer
Andre Clavel