Executive Producer
Mark Damon
Producer
Craig Baumgarten
Production Design
Philip Harrison
Director of Photography
Peter Hyams
First Assistant Director
Franklin A. Vallette
Casting
Marianne Stanicheva
Local Casting
Marianne Stanicheva
Executive Producer
Courtney Solomon
Camera Operator
Emil Topuzov
"B" Camera Operator
Emil Topuzov
Associate Producer
James Portolese
Stunt Coordinator
Charlie Picerni
Screenplay
Victor Ostrovsky
Sound Designer
Abigail Savage
Sound Designer
Rusty Dunn
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeff Seelye
Post Production Supervisor
Samantha Housman
Foley Artist
Shaun Brennan
Location Manager
Vladimir Vladimirov
Unit Production Manager
Valentin Dimitrov
Stunt Coordinator
Borislav Iliev
Post Production Supervisor
Louise Runge
Art Direction
Valentina Mladenova
Costume Design
Sonya Despotova
Costumer
Hristina Stoycheva-Mikovska
Assistant Editor
Jason Gallagher
Art Direction
Rossitsa Bakeva
Costume Supervisor
Elitsa Taseva
Associate Producer
Tamara Birkemoe
Draughtsman
Yossif Mladenov
Boom Operator
Kiril Kaloyanov
Sound Recordist
Vladimir Kaloyanov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Efinger
Extras Casting
Teodor Tsolov
Set Dresser
Lyubo Samardjiev
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Zarko Karatanchev
Property Master
Orlin Grozdanov
Stunt Double
Dian Hristov
Costumer
Asen Karanikolov
Graphic Designer
Alexei Karagyaur
Transportation Coordinator
Kalin Nikolov
Steadicam Operator
Kenji Luster
"A" Camera Operator
Kenji Luster
Makeup Artist
Ivon Ivanova
Assistant Camera
Mihail Yanakiev
Best Boy Electric
George Mihailov
Foley Recordist
John Moros
Costume Supervisor
Dora Somova
Script Supervisor
Mariana Popova
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mitko Bonev
Still Photographer
Merav Maroody
Electrician
Plamen Soklev
Special Effects Supervisor
Ivo Jivkov
Location Manager
Nasko Vulev
Costumer
Marieta Duncheva
First Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Lacy
Extras Casting
Alexander Kossev
Stunt Double
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Production Coordinator
Maggie Stoyanova
First Assistant Director
Petya Evtimova
Set Dresser
Kristian Stoyanov
Stunts
Vencislav Stojanov
Extras Casting
Georgi Stanislavov
Electrician
Hristo Elandjiev
Electrician
Ivailo Kostov
Electrician
Nikolai Mihailov
Craft Service
Lyuben Nikolov
Assistant Accountant
Lily Lacheva
Casting Assistant
Katerina Goranova
Second Assistant Director
Galina Kyuchukova
Line Producer
Yisrael Ringel
Supervising Sound Editor
Neil Fazzari
Dialogue Editor
Neil Fazzari
Makeup Artist
Walter Cossu
Art Department Coordinator
Antonia Vladimirova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Oberle
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Oberle
Visual Effects Producer
Vikas Rajput
Key Grip
Ivan Aleksandrov
Digital Intermediate
Joe Finley
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Joe Finley
Digital Intermediate
Mark Smirnoff
Set Dresser
Krasimir Tsvetanov
Foley Recording Engineer
Eric Gitelson
Publicist
David E. Van Houten
Assistant Camera
Liudmil Donchev
Payroll Accountant
Anna Bankova
Production Accountant
Ventsislava Yoveva
Digital Intermediate
Amber Taylor
Set Dresser
Bojidar Evtov
Production Controller
Dorit Yosha
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Mansouri
Set Dresser
Miroslav Evtimov
Epk Camera Operator
Jacky Revah
Set Dresser
Borislav Vasilev
Pyrotechnician
Velislav Velev
Set Dresser
Zdravko Vassilev
Assistant Sound Editor
Bradley J. Wegner
Assistant Sound Editor
Travis Ruscil