Executive Producer
Andrew Stanton
Additional Dialogue
Bob Peterson
Executive Producer
John Lasseter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Production Design
Ralph Eggleston
Archival Footage Research
Tia W. Kratter
Thanks
Katherine Sarafian
Public Relations
Jay Ward
Director of Photography
Patrick Lin
Lead Character Designer
Bret Parker
Archival Footage Research
Trish Carney
Supervising Animator
Shawn Krause
Fix Animator
Bobby Podesta
Archival Footage Research
Karen Kiser
Supervising Animator
Victor Navone
Fix Animator
Robert H. Russ
Animation
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Fix Animator
Dave Mullins
Archival Footage Research
Brian Green
Lighting Camera
Kim White
Associate Producer
Mark Nielsen
Post Production Supervisor
Paul Cichocki
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills
Additional Writing
Michael Arndt
Original Music Composer
Michael Giacchino
Music Editor
Stephen M. Davis
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Daniel Laurie
Additional Dialogue
Bill Hader
Additional Editing
Nicholas C. Smith
Additional Dialogue
Amy Poehler
Visual Effects
Andrew Jimenez
Executive Music Producer
Chris Montan
Master Lighting Artist
Josée Lajoie
Original Story
Ronnie del Carmen
Co-Director
Ronnie del Carmen
Additional Writing
Tony Fucile
Additional Writing
Simon Rich
Music Supervisor
Tom MacDougall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Whitehill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Conceptual Design
Kevin Dart
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Sound Effects Editor
David C. Hughes
Sound Design Assistant
Nia Hansen
Simulation & Effects Artist
Thomas Moser
Sound Effects Editor
Malcolm Fife
Simulation & Effects Artist
Sonoko Konishi
Art Department Manager
Erik Langley
Information Systems Manager
M.T. Silvia
Animation
Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
Music Editor
Justin Pearson
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Pearson
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason Watkins
Public Relations
Mandy Freund
Additional Editing
Serena Warner
Animation
Michal Makarewicz
Master Lighting Artist
Ian Megibben
Archival Footage Research
Liz Borges-Herzog
Master Lighting Artist
Luke Martorelli
Simulation & Effects Artist
David Lally
Master Lighting Artist
Jesse Hollander
Fix Animator
Aaron Hartline
Fix Animator
Shaun Chacko
Animation Department Coordinator
Claire Faggioli
Master Lighting Artist
Lloyd Bernberg
Lighting Artist
Sungyeon Joh
Post Production Supervisor
Eric Pearson
Additional Editing
John Bryant
Simulation & Effects Artist
Henry Garcia
Master Lighting Artist
Danielle Feinberg
Supervising Technical Director
Michael Fong
VFX Artist
Jason Johnston
Production Manager
Dana Murray
First Assistant Sound Editor
Coya Elliott
Story Artist
James S. Baker
Simulation & Effects Artist
Laurie Kim
Simulation & Effects Artist
Tiffany Erickson Klohn
Simulation & Effects Artist
Samantha Raja
Simulation & Effects Artist
Edgar Rodriguez
Simulation & Effects Artist
Frank Aalbers
Lighting Artist
Mimia Arbelaez
Master Lighting Artist
Nick Bartone
Lighting Artist
Max Bickley
Lighting Artist
Mathieu Cassagne
Animation
Guillaume Chartier
Animation
Michael Chia-Wei Chen
Master Lighting Artist
Ye Won Cho
Lighting Artist
Kathleen Cosby
Set Dressing Artist
Nathan Fariss
Fix Animator
Justin Farris
Fix Animator
Graham Finley
Animation
Travis Hathaway
Set Dressing Artist
Alison Leaf
Animation
John Chun Chiu Lee
Lighting Artist
Emmanuel Maniez
Animation
Cameron Miyasaki
Production Office Assistant
Allison W. Nelson
Lighting Artist
Burt Peng
Fix Animator
Andreas Procopiou
Animation Fix Coordinator
Duncan Ramsay
Lighting Artist
Jordan Rempel
Animation
Nickolas Rosario
Master Lighting Artist
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
Lighting Artist
Julien Schreyer
Fix Animator
Stefan Schumacher
Master Lighting Artist
David Shavers
Master Lighting Artist
Philip Shoebottom
Animation
Matthew Strangio
Animation
Alon Winterstein
Music Director
Andrew Page
Systems Administrators & Support
Tlaloc Alvarez
Administration
Allysa Amundson
Administration
Meghan Benafield
Finance
Nancy Garretson Case
Publicist
Deborah Coleman
Systems Administrators & Support
J. Darion Cuevas
Systems Administrators & Support
Ricky Der
Archival Footage Research
Tony DeRose
Information Systems Manager
Tyler Fazakerley
Administration
Heather Feng
Systems Administrators & Support
Robert Hamrick
Finance
Heather D.C. Jackson
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael Stewart Johnson
Systems Administrators & Support
Cory Knox
Systems Administrators & Support
Warren Latimer
Systems Administrators & Support
Joanna Laurent
Systems Administrators & Support
Leslie Law
Administration
Danielle Rae Levin
Systems Administrators & Support
Matthew Lindahl
Finance
Michelle Liu Chung
Administration
Michelle Moretta
Systems Administrators & Support
Terry Lee Moseley
Administration
Tanya Oskanian
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Plackowski
Systems Administrators & Support
Steven Ricks
Systems Administrators & Support
Benjamin Rillie
Administration
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Systems Administrators & Support
Jessica Wan
Systems Administrators & Support
Ian Westcott
Lighting Artist
Brian Boyd
Master Lighting Artist
Steven James
Master Lighting Artist
Ken Lao
Second Film Editor
Jason Hudak
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
Nelson Siu
Systems Administrators & Support
Heidi Stettner
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Thomas
Information Systems Manager
Christopher C. Walker
Archival Footage Research
David R. Haumann
Administration
Valerie Graf
Administration
Gerisa Macale
Administration
Cherise Miller
Administration
Seth Van Booven
Animation Fix Coordinator
Sara Trumpler
Animation Manager
Courtney Casper Kent
Animation
Claudio de Oliveira
Art Department Coordinator
Pauline Chu
Art Department Coordinator
May Losotaluno
Assistant Sound Editor
Kenny Pickett
Craft Service
Andrea Aleman
Craft Service
Melissa Anderson
Craft Service
Clinton Cook
Craft Service
Daniel Deitz
Craft Service
Aaron Grimm
Craft Service
Jennifer Johnston
Craft Service
Derrick Jones
Craft Service
Sara Kosuth
Craft Service
Andreas Merten
Craft Service
Douglas Monsalud
Craft Service
Matthew Nydam
Craft Service
Julio Quintero
Craft Service
Vivian Rodriguez
Craft Service
Zach Schneiderman
Public Relations
Kelly Bonbright
Public Relations
Gigi Duenas
Public Relations
Catherine Foreman
Public Relations
Molly Jones
Public Relations
Jonathan Rodriguez
Public Relations
Rob Rowe
Public Relations
Scott Tilley
Editorial Production Assistant
Ben Morris
Editorial Coordinator
Alicia Mooty
Editorial Coordinator
Leslie Pao
Editorial Manager
Becky Neiman
Editorial Manager
Jesus Martinez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Bruins
Finance
Kheron Jones-Kassing
First Assistant Editor
Jason Brodkey
Fix Animator
Brendan Beesley
Fix Animator
Jordi Onate Isal
Fix Animator
Carolina López Dau
Lighting Manager
Piper Freeman
Master Lighting Artist
Alfonso Caparrini
Master Lighting Artist
Andy Lin
Master Lighting Artist
Jeremy Vickery
Master Lighting Artist
Jose Luis Ramos
Post Production Assistant
Rachael Bigelow
Post-Production Manager
Robert Tachoires
Post Production Supervisor
Erick Ziegler
Production Office Assistant
Jon Bryant
Production Office Assistant
Candice Kuwahara
Production Office Assistant
Alyssa Mar
Production Office Assistant
Kiera McAuliffe
Publicist
Nicole Albertson
Security
Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker
Security
Arthur McDade III
Security
Adrian Rico-Galvez
Security
Joni Superticioso
Script Supervisor
Mimi Zora
Lighting Coordinator
Mimi Zora
Script Supervisor
Emily Zulauf
Set Dressing Artist
P. Antonio Piedra
Set Dressing Artist
Michael Rutter
Set Dressing Artist
Yung Lian Frank Tai
Simulation & Effects Artist
Fran Kalal
Simulation & Effects Artist
Aimei Kutt
Software Engineer
Winston O. Good
Software Engineer
Brett Warne
Information Systems Manager
Joel Bruck
Information Systems Manager
Alisa Gilden
Information Systems Manager
May Pon
Systems Administrators & Support
Wesley Callow
Systems Administrators & Support
Jane Murphy
Systems Administrators & Support
Jonathan Hadden
Systems Administrators & Support
BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan
Systems Administrators & Support
Jose Ignacio
Systems Administrators & Support
Rudy Vucelich
Systems Administrators & Support
Shaun Brown
Systems Administrators & Support
Mike Sundy
Systems Administrators & Support
Tiffany Reno Fung
Systems Administrators & Support
Nicholas Zehner
Systems Administrators & Support
Daryn Cash
Systems Administrators & Support
James G. Dashe
Systems Administrators & Support
Dan Hoffman
Systems Administrators & Support
Erin Merchant
Systems Administrators & Support
Chris Collins
Systems Administrators & Support
Edgar Quinones
Systems Administrators & Support
Eric Bermender
Systems Administrators & Support
Bryan Bird
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Ward
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Hovis
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Pananganan
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Kaldis
Systems Administrators & Support
Christine Jones
Systems Administrators & Support
Darla Lovrin
Systems Administrators & Support
Sean Stephenson
Title Designer
Laura Meyer
Lighting Artist
Charu Clark
Lighting Artist
Katie Bickley
Lighting Artist
Magen Sara Farrar
Lighting Artist
Wen-Chin Hsu
Lighting Artist
Jonathan Kiker
Lighting Artist
Paul Oakley
Lighting Artist
Maria Powers
Lighting Artist
Edward Xi Chen
Lighting Coordinator
Annie Mueller
Archival Footage Research
Leila Chesloff
Archival Footage Research
Sharon Dovas
Archival Footage Research
Christine Freeman
Archival Footage Research
Brianne Gallagher
Archival Footage Research
Maren Jones
Archival Footage Research
Elyse Klaidman
Archival Footage Research
Shana Levin
Archival Footage Research
Michelle Lindsey Radcliff
Archival Footage Research
Adrienne Ranft
Archival Footage Research
Juliet Roth
Archival Footage Research
Erika Schmidt
Archival Footage Research
Tiffany Taira
Archival Footage Research
Melissa Woods
Archival Footage Research
Jamie Woolf
Systems Administrators & Support
Sara K. Sampson