Screenplay
Charles Leavitt
Music Editor
Michael K. Bauer
Director of Photography
Simon Duggan
Costume Design
Mayes C. Rubeo
Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt
Production Design
Gavin Bocquet
Supervising Art Director
Helen Jarvis
Set Decoration
Elizabeth Wilcox
Visual Effects Producer
Jacqui Lopez
Concept Artist
Simon McGuire
Original Music Composer
Ramin Djawadi
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Margaret Yen
Storyboard Artist
J. Todd Anderson
Executive Producer
Brent O'Connor
CG Supervisor
Lafleche Dumais
CG Supervisor
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux
Art Direction
Dan Hermansen
Makeup Department Head
Adrien Morot
First Assistant Editor
Mark Tuminello
Orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Set Designer
Peter Stratford
Makeup Artist
Rebeccah Delchambre
Choreographer
Terry Notary
Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Bellfort
Sound Effects Editor
Dror Mohar
Camera Operator
Tony Mirza
Executive Producer
Stuart Fenegan
Executive Producer
Michael Morhaime
Sound Design Assistant
Simon Bright
Key Costumer
Philip Maldonado
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Daniel
Set Costumer
Nicola Ryall
Costume Supervisor
Jana MacDonald
Art Direction
Margot Ready
Makeup Designer
Connie Parker
Sound Effects Editor
Sylvain Lasseur
Dialogue Editor
Eric Hoehn
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Assistant Art Director
Harrison Yurkiw
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Script Supervisor
Jessica Clothier
Dialect Coach
Brad Gibson
Executive Producer
Paul W. Sams
Executive Producer
Jillian Share
Unit Production Manager
Leeann Stonebreaker
Visual Effects Producer
Dane Allan Smith
Set Designer
Sheila Millar
Still Photographer
Doane Gregory
Set Designer
Doug Girling
Special Effects Supervisor
Cameron Waldbauer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Extras Casting
Sandra-Ken Freeman
Helicopter Camera
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Art Department Coordinator
Shannon Courte
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White
Unit Publicist
Brigitte Prochaska
Construction Coordinator
Jan Kobylka
Key Hair Stylist
Jessica Rain
Animation Supervisor
Hal T. Hickel
Stunt Double
Alain Moussi
Camera Operator
Stephen Maier
Sound Effects Editor
Lauren Hadaway
Steadicam Operator
Peter Wilke
Additional Photography
Joseph Arena
Property Master
James H. Chow
Visual Effects Producer
Mark G. Soper
Camera Operator
Chris Harris
Animation
Kevin Labanowich
Production Office Assistant
James Forrester
Post Production Supervisor
Jake Rice
Visual Effects Producer
Jill E. Hughes
Camera Operator
Wendy Bown
Helicopter Camera
Richard Roles
Visual Effects Producer
Cabral Rock
Makeup Artist
Sarah Bergeest Still
Casting Associate
Jaceson Mann
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin
Stunt Coordinator
Tom Struthers
Second Unit Director
Tom Struthers
Unit Production Manager
Cecil O'Connor
Rigging Gaffer
Keith Woods
First Assistant Camera
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant Camera
Paul Guenette
Assistant Costume Designer
Stacy Caballero
Rigging Grip
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Post Production Supervisor
David E. Hall
Director of Photography
Stewart Whelan
Second Unit Cinematographer
Stewart Whelan
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stewart Whelan
Rigging Grip
Daryl Makortoff
Sequence Supervisor
David Marsh
Concept Artist
Cyrille Nomberg
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Martinek
Storyboard Artist
Joel Venti
Art Direction
Iain McCaig
Set Decorating Coordinator
Britt Bancroft
Construction Coordinator
John Dale
Assistant Costume Designer
Liz Krause
Seamstress
Margaret Jenkins
Set Costumer
Mary Wiseman
Hairstylist
Sharon Markell
Makeup Artist
Jaime Danielian
CG Supervisor
Javier Mansilla
CG Supervisor
Fabrice Vienne
VFX Editor
Katrina Taylor
VFX Supervisor
Arnaud Brisebois
Visual Effects Editor
Justin Shaw
Visual Effects Editor
Joey Santana
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Cortvriendt
Visual Effects Producer
Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Smith
First Assistant Camera
Dean Morin
First Assistant Camera
Sean Elliott
Sound Effects Editor
Jackie Zhou
First Assistant Editor
Shae Salmon
First Assistant Editor
Steve Bobertz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Siggy Ferstl
Additional Music
Brandon Campbell
First Assistant Camera
Jeff Cassidy
Assistant Property Master
Jeremy Nitsch
Production Controller
Elizabeth Tompkins
Second Assistant Director
Cindy Smith
First Assistant Director
Pete Whyte
Production Coordinator
Bliss McDonald
Co-Producer
Rebecca Steel Roven
Draughtsman
Kevin Timon Hill
Storyboard Artist
Anson Jew
Costume Coordinator
Carole Griffin
Orchestrator
Tony Blondal
Rigging Grip
Connor Welsh
ADR Recordist
Seva Solntsev
Compositing Lead
Ben O'Brien
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Scenic Artist
Robert Irving
Sculptor
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
Rigging Grip
Chris Cristobal
Rigging Grip
Adrian Netto
Concept Artist
Luis F. Carrasco
Concept Artist
Dominic Lavery
Assistant Production Coordinator
Evan Godfrey
Production Coordinator
Vinay Gautam
Second Assistant Director
Gordon Piper
Assistant Property Master
Sean McGee
Concept Artist
Patrick Faulwetter
Location Manager
Jina Johnson
Assistant Property Master
Michelle Hendriksen
Assistant Property Master
Jason B. Landels
Production Manager
Patricia L. Adams
Third Assistant Director
Florian Halbedl
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tara Mews
Production Manager
Yang Hongtao
Third Assistant Director
Beth Welch
Set Designer
Siri Hermanski
Concept Artist
Magdalena Kusowska
Storyboard Artist
John Lund
Assistant Set Decoration
Ignacio McBurney
Concept Artist
Karla Ortiz
Concept Artist
Glenn Rane
Scenic Artist
Steven Reintjes
Propmaker
Rosemary Stegman
Dolly Grip
Charles Koetke
Production Coordinator
Dixie Wu