Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Director of Photography
Dean Semler
Associate Producer
David Minkowski
Associate Producer
Matthew Stillman
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Stunt Coordinator
M. James Arnett
Second Unit Director of Photography
M. James Arnett
Second Unit Director
M. James Arnett
Set Decoration
Hilton Rosemarin
Executive Producer
Arne Schmidt
Unit Production Manager
Debra James
Art Direction
Brad Ricker
Supervising Art Director
Jonathan Lee
Executive Producer
Todd Garner
Special Effects Coordinator
Danny Cangemi
Digital Color Timer
Steve Bowen
Original Music Composer
Randy Edelman
Executive Producer
Vin Diesel
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Camera Operator
Milan Chadima
Production Design
Gavin Bocquet
Art Direction
Phil Harvey
Production Manager
Peter M. Tobyansen
Set Decoration
Chris L. Spellman
First Assistant Director
George Parra
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Hynek
Production Sound Mixer
William B. Kaplan
Stunts
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Executive Producer
George Zakk
Associate Producer
Michelle Purple
Music Arranger
J.A.C. Redford
First Assistant Editor
Jonathan Chibnall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Syd Dutton
Animation Supervisor
Fumi Mashimo
Set Designer
Luke Freeborn
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Craft Service
Michael Kehoe
Makeup Artist
Allan A. Apone
Production Supervisor
Gregory Alpert
Utility Stunts
James Ryan
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Visual Effects Editor
Ken Blackwell
Music Programmer
John Dickson
Assistant Costume Designer
Kristen Anacker
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Draughtsman
Steve Summersgill
Animation Supervisor
Bradley Parker
Sound Designer
Bruce Stambler
Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Stambler
Script Supervisor
Jules Stewart
Art Department Assistant
Stephen Christensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ken Fisher
Video Assist Operator
Glenn Cannon
24 Frame Playback
Steve Watson
Second Second Assistant Director
Hans Berggren
Costume Supervisor
Sarka Zvolenska
Costume Supervisor
Garet Reilly
Makeup Department Head
Hallie D'Amore
Assistant Art Director
Milena Koubková
Sound Effects Editor
Mike Chock
Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons
Stunt Coordinator
Lance Gilbert
Music Editor
John Finklea
Second Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland
Sound Designer
Tim Walston
Stunt Double
Troy Robinson
Digital Intermediate
Hilda Saffari
Assistant Art Director
Anthony Caron-Delion
Scenic Artist
Anthony Caron-Delion
Set Designer
Helen Xenopoulos
Art Department Coordinator
Claudia Bestor
Construction Coordinator
Sebastian Milito
Property Master
C.J. Maguire
Dialogue Editor
Paul Curtis
Dialogue Editor
Donald L. Warner Jr.
Dialogue Editor
Bernard Weiser
Sound Recordist
Chad Algarin
Still Photographer
Murray Close
Camera Operator
Clive Jackson
Still Photographer
Bob Marshak
Set Costumer
Lawrence Quon
Transportation Coordinator
Jiří Husák
Transportation Coordinator
David Marder
Dialect Coach
Luiza Averina
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly L'Estrange
Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Transportation Co-Captain
Doug Dovichi
Unit Publicist
Michael Singer
Foley Editor
Frank A. Fuller Jr.
Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Location Coordinator
Jens Geibel
Digital Intermediate Editor
Amy Tompkins
Picture Car Coordinator
Jiri Fleischer
Assistant Unit Manager
Tomáš Rotnágl
Stunts
William H. Burton Jr.
Production Controller
Allen E. Taylor
Project Manager
Adrian Spanna
Hairstylist
Kerry Mendenhall
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Visual Effects Compositor
Sean Devereaux
Rigging Gaffer
Václav Čermák
Compositors
Rachel Wyn Dunn
Third Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak
Compositing Supervisor
Claas Henke
Utility Sound
Jesse Kaplan
Hair Department Head
Beth Miller
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Daniel R. Chavez
First Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Aulicino
Co-Producer
Creighton Bellinger
ADR Recordist
Chris Navarro
Extras Casting
Sande Alessi
Assistant Property Master
Richard Baum
Music Supervisor
Kathy Nelson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Carole Cowley
Stunts
Chuck 'Chaz' Hosack
Key Costumer
Gregory B. Peña
Apprentice Sound Editor
Bruce Barris
Color Timer
Mike Stanwick
Standby Painter
James Diggs
First Assistant Camera
Michael Cassidy
Best Boy Grip
Michael Guthrie
Sound Engineer
Carl D. Ware
Camera Trainee
Miroslav Pavlík
3D Supervisor
Scott Edelstein
Utility Stunts
Keith Splinter Davis
Key Rigging Grip
Ivo Grešák
Seamstress
Larisa Šrámková
Systems Administrators & Support
Mitch Goldstrom
Foley Editor
Shawn Sykora
Production Coordinator
Basia Baumann
Stunt Double
Zuzana Drdacka
Post Production Supervisor
Isabel Henderson
Unit Manager
Jana Hrbková
Storyboard Artist
Temple Clark
Location Scout
Frawley Becker
Additional Camera
Bud Kremp
Helicopter Camera
Ethan Jensen
Set Dressing Artist
Martin Kubricht
Propmaker
Rick Polikowski
Set Production Assistant
Stephen P. Del Prete
Software Engineer
Doug Roble
Transportation Captain
Steve Mann
Lighting Technician
Thomas P. Powell
Boom Operator
Thomas Giordano
Digital Compositors
Krista Benson
Visual Effects
Chris Logan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brady Doyle
Translator
Claudia Vašeková
Digital Producer
Albert Mason
Casting Assistant
Minna Pyyhkala
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
2D Artist
Brandon Criswell
Stunt Double
Blanka Jarosova
Title Designer
Justin Blampied
Music Coordinator
Deborah Mannis-Gardner
Stunts
Christopher J. Tuck
Dolly Grip
Michael P. Catanzarite
Property Buyer
Pavel Hemmy
Special Effects Technician
Jan Aaris
Libra Head Technician
Joe Buxton
Construction Buyer
Tony Wright
Second Assistant Director
Mark Taylor
Graphic Designer
Martin Charles
Assistant Camera
Barry Berona
Special Effects Assistant
Ray L. Wilkerson
Production Secretary
Shannon McBrien
Payroll Accountant
Debi West
Production Assistant
John Mullin
Assistant Editor
Meredith Apel
Focus Puller
Gil Pannetier
Production Executive
Michael Taylor
General Manager
Scott Ross
Assistant Accountant
Michal Engrth
Textile Artist
Francine Lecoultre
Additional First Assistant Camera
Hiroyuki Fukuda
Second Assistant Camera
Pavel Kuřák
Assistant Extras Casting
Zdenek Vrubel
Digital Colorist
Mike Bellamy
Post Production Coordinator
Trish Hadley
Assistant Location Manager
Markéta Maková
Location Assistant
Volker Falk
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gabriela Glass
Digital Effects Producer
Keiko Koyama
First Assistant Accountant
Laura Connors
Second Assistant Accountant
Lisa Imhoff
Production Coordinator
John T. Sweeney