Director of Photography
Guillermo Navarro
Original Music Composer
John Debney
Head of Production
Kristen Branan
Production Design
J. Michael Riva
Executive Producer
Ted Field
Costume Design
Laura Jean Shannon
Co-Producer
Peter Billingsley
Set Decoration
Lauri Gaffin
Supervising Art Director
David F. Klassen
Art Direction
Richard F. Mays
Scoring Mixer
Robert Fernandez
Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Unit Production Manager
Louis D'Esposito
Assistant Art Director
Wendy Riva
First Assistant Director
Bruce Franklin
Makeup Department Head
Melanie Hughes
Key Makeup Artist
Amy L. Disarro
Additional Camera
Charles Schner
Sound Designer
Stephen Hunter Flick
Title Designer
Kyle Cooper
Property Master
Russell Bobbitt
Production Secretary
Sandra J. Smith
Chief Lighting Technician
Alex Skvorzov
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Compositing Supervisor
Leandro Visconti
Costume Supervisor
Pat Welch
"B" Camera Operator
Leo J. Napolitano
Second Second Assistant Director
Hans Berggren
Foley Editor
Donald Flick
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Music Editor
Tanya Noel Hill
Foley Artist
Michael J. Broomberg
Script Supervisor
Alicia Accardo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter G. Travers
Set Designer
Peter Davidson
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Patrick Ballin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg Baxter
Conceptual Design
Constantine Sekeris
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Bauer
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Donnie Creighton
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Burton
Key Hair Stylist
Linda D. Flowers
ADR Supervisor
Lisa J. Levine
Special Effects Technician
Richard O. Helmer
Special Effects Technician
John J. Downey
Dialogue Editor
Alison Fisher
Assistant Costume Designer
Rebecca Gregg
Mechanical Designer
Enrique Bilsland
Construction Coordinator
Walt Hadfield
Visual Effects Editor
Timothy Eaton
Production Supervisor
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella
Hair Department Head
Roxanne Wightman
Unit Publicist
Paulette Dauber
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Amorelli
First Assistant "A" Camera
Timothy James Kane
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Ulano
Camera Loader
Markus Mentzer
Orchestrator
Frank Bennett
Steadicam Operator
Harry K. Garvin
"A" Camera Operator
Harry K. Garvin
Special Effects Technician
Donald Frazee
Craft Service
Raymond Bulinski
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Will Dearborn
First Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew E. Alper
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Visual Effects Compositor
Ken Dackermann
Production Accountant
Sheilah Sullivan
Best Boy Electric
Corwin A. Bibb
Makeup Effects
Shane Mahan
Storyboard Artist
Ray Harvie
Transportation Co-Captain
Timothy E. Henley
Transportation Captain
Dan Henley
Digital Colorist
Natasha Leonnet
Visual Effects Production Manager
Marion Spates
Location Manager
Kenneth Hunter
Casting Assistant
Jessica Daniels
Lighting Programmer
Scott Barnes
Set Painter
Joey Genitempo
Software Engineer
Cottalango Loorthu
Production Coordinator
Shannon Hamed
Standby Painter
Andrew P. Flores
Rigging Grip
William Ambrose
Negative Cutter
Boyd Steer
Assistant Accountant
Ross Jensen
Assistant Property Master
Jim Stubblefield
Utility Sound
Philip A. Schwartz
Special Effects Supervisor
Jon G. Belyeu
Second Assistant Director
Conte Mark Matal
Digital Color Timer
Paul McGhee
Assistant Location Manager
Darrin Lipscomb
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel J. Lombardo
Assistant Camera
Matthew A. Del Ruth
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Harold Groshon
Animation Supervisor
Keith W. Smith
First Assistant Editor
Tristan M. Brighty
Storyboard Artist
Eric Ramsey
Video Assist Operator
John Placencia
Best Boy Electrician
Christopher Franey
Assistant Sound Editor
Todd Harris
Location Manager
Tim Hillman
Electrician
R. Michael Yope
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Anthony Kramer
Art Department Coordinator
Rebecca Young
Production Illustrator
Phil Saunders
Camera Operator
Roberto 'Tito' Blasini
Set Production Assistant
Scott Johnson
Studio Teacher
Pat Jackson
Post Production Accountant
Ron Segro
Production Accountant
Jackie Szymanski
Visual Effects
Cris Borgnine
Special Effects Technician
Jeffrey Machit
Special Effects Technician
Paul Sabourin
Special Effects Technician
Harold Selig
Additional Production Assistant
Kevin Roy
Extras Casting
Jennifer Bender
Special Effects Technician
William Lee
Creative Director
Chris John Jones
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Joelle Curtis
Production Executive
Jeff Barnes
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tony Muller
Digital Compositor
Erik Bruhwiler
Production Assistant
Wes Denton
ADR Recordist
Michael London
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian Adams
Assistant Editor
Stacey Frederick
Art Department Production Assistant
Zack Heath
Assistant Accountant
Michelle A. De Mayo
Rotoscoping Artist
Nina Harlan
Second Assistant Accountant
Tracy Browne
Special Effects Technician
Robert Harman
Special Effects Technician
Louis Lindwall
Best Boy Grip
Matthew Devitt
Special Effects Technician
Edward Kennedy