Sound Effects Editor
Doug Jackson
Stunt Coordinator
M. James Arnett
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Executive Producer
Ted Field
Still Photographer
Suzanne Tenner
Set Decoration
Susan Emshwiller
Production Design
Maher Ahmad
Director of Photography
Tim Suhrstedt
Sound Mixer
José Antonio García
Boom Operator
Jonathan Fuh
Visual Effects Supervisor
William Mesa
Art Direction
Austin Gorg
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Executive Producer
Nick Osborne
Art Direction
Steven J. Jordan
Music Coordinator
Peter Rotter
Assistant Art Director
Mark Hunstable
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Sound Recordist
Dennis Rogers
Unit Production Manager
Mary McLaglen
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Producer
Jeffrey Harlacker
Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Harlacker
Construction Coordinator
Bryan Belair
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Bryce Goodman
Production Consultant
Bill Pugin
Executive Producer
Trevor Engelson
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Transportation Captain
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Costume Design
Gary Jones
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Goodson
Music Coordinator
Jake Monaco
Makeup Artist
Kenny Myers
Casting Assistant
John McAlary
Music Editor
Richard Ziegler
Production Supervisor
Eric Hedayat
Visual Effects Editor
Lincoln Kupchak
Utility Stunts
Casey Adams
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marcello Altieri
Makeup Artist
Rocky Faulkner
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Wachtel
Makeup Department Head
Ann Masterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory H. Watkins
Script Supervisor
Marion Tumen
Sound Editor
Michael Magill
Animation
Teague Chrystie
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Ozanich
Sound Engineer
William Stein
Additional Script Supervisor
Sharon Cingle
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dawes
Art Department Coordinator
Gretchen Engel
Visual Effects Producer
Emily Wallin
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Production Consultant
David Kwong
Hair Department Head
Nicole Venables
Dialogue Editor
Laura Graham
Camera Operator
Jeffrey Greeley
Visual Effects Supervisor
John P. Mesa
Property Master
Kirk Corwin
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald Sylvester
Sequence Supervisor
Ken Stranahan
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Assistant Location Manager
Eric Hooge
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nico Salvato
Score Engineer
Christine Sirois
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Music Supervisor
John Houlihan
Scoring Mixer
Casey Stone
Production Consultant
Jack Jason
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
Electrician
Craig Gleason
Foley Artist
Elizabeth Rainey
Production Coordinator
Brigette Lester
First Assistant Camera
Zoran Veselic
Special Effects Manager
Charles Belardinelli
Paint Coordinator
Mike Bomar
First Assistant Camera
Theda Cunningham
I/O Supervisor
Ryan Beadle
Production Accountant
Michael DeSantis
Production Assistant
Alexandra Cason
Sound Recordist
Randolph Saucedo
Best Boy Electric
Matt Bardocz
First Assistant Editor
Lara Khachooni
Transportation Coordinator
Paul E. Stroh
Set Medic
John Bocchicchio
Compositing Supervisor
David Fogg
Second Assistant Camera
Steven Cueva
Assistant Editor
Steve Bobertz
Second Second Assistant Director
Max Berryhill
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Post Production Assistant
Jami Philbrick
Playback Coordinator
Jared Rosen
Special Effects Technician
James Reedy
Extras Casting Coordinator
Marc C. Geschwind
Set Medic
Jeff 'Doc' Porter
Extras Casting
Tracy Dixon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Anthony Greco
Post Production Coordinator
Jason Miller
Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Prisk
Assistant Production Coordinator
Christie Kwan
Assistant Costume Designer
Gali Noy
Location Manager
Ralph Coleman
Title Designer
Richie Adams
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Joe Finley
Key Hair Stylist
Gina Bonacquisti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy King
Extras Casting
Joseph Hicks
Set Production Assistant
Vicki Goldsmith
Casting Associate
Jacquelyn Palmquist
Set Dresser
Michael Timman
Clapper Loader
Michelle Pizanis
Makeup Artist
Sherri Simmons
Second Assistant Director
John Tagamolila
Art Department Assistant
Jason Perrine
Rotoscoping Artist
Leon Nowlin
Visual Effects
Nicholas Kim
First Assistant Director
Angela C. Tortu
Music Editor
Daniel DiPrima
Costumer
Jose S. Hernandez
Assistant Property Master
Peter N. Griffith
Utility Sound
Eric Bautista
Compositor
Jerry Whitaker
Post Production Assistant
Clint Spillers
Special Effects Coordinator
Shannon J. Thompson
Second Assistant Accountant
JoAnn Stevens
First Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
Payroll Accountant
Denyse Rossi
Set Production Assistant
Alex Betuel
Second Assistant Camera
Thomas Young
Visual Effects Production Assistant
George Antonopoulos
Production Assistant
Rick Granville
Assistant Craft Service
Jerome Zelle
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Nelson
Digital Compositor
Arthur Mesa
Editorial Production Assistant
Joey Amron
Production Assistant
Matthew Rockel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa DeLong
Electrician
Charlie Dalrymple
Dialogue Editor
Sebastien Lacheray
Assistant Camera
Luke Bird Stern
Production Assistant
Rachel Jensen
Stunt Double
Michelle Maloney
Production Assistant
Michelle Maloney
Production Assistant
Weston Middleton
Best Boy Electric
Jesse Gregson
Production Assistant
Dori Kancher
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Benjamin Schneider
Set Production Assistant
Leslie Merlin
Digital Compositor
Alfred Berger
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Joshua Gengler
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Denise Sadighi
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Gee Xiong
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Novy
Animal Wrangler
Tamara Brock
Set Production Assistant
Jessamyn Land
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Smith
Set Dresser
Jonathan Buchanan
Paint Coordinator
Frank Piercy
Music Editor
Christian Almiron
Construction Foreman
Ely Vegh
Casting Assistant
Anthony J. Kraus
Costume Design
Sandra Berry
Key Makeup Artist
Sandra Berry
Propmaker
Anthony A. Altomare
Set Dresser
James Fernandez
Construction Foreman
Tim Jackson
Medical Consultant
Steve Martin
Special Effects Technician
Johnny Franco III
Special Effects Technician
Jamie Reedy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Timothy Adam
Rotoscoping Artist
Jessica Allen
Compositing Artist
Anthony Davis
Rotoscoping Artist
Brian Fire
Digital Effects Producer
Todd Groves
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Brian Harty
Rotoscoping Artist
Andrew Johnson
Rotoscoping Artist
Marky Kang
Animation
Jonathan Marquiss
Digital Effects Producer
Lee Roderick
Rotoscoping Artist
Jessa Sininger
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Thomas Strauss
Rotoscoping Artist
Alicia Suggs
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Asuka Valentine
Rotoscoping Artist
Cloe Zimmerman
Casting Associate
Michele Wallin
Costume Assistant
Stevie Sterman
Musician
Michele Richards
Musician
Jeanne E. Skrocki
Transportation Co-Captain
Joe Handley
Production Assistant
Taylor Benavides
Production Assistant
Allison Bergstrand
Production Secretary
Robin Brown
Animal Wrangler
Elizabeth Chassie
Production Assistant
Sierra Donley
Production Assistant
Michael Fahey
Production Assistant
Damian Holton
Production Assistant
Lara Leonard
Production Assistant
Steven Luna
Playback Coordinator
Todd A. Marks
Animal Wrangler
Titus Reynolds
Production Assistant
Lindsey Spaulding
Production Assistant
Luke Steckel
Extras Casting
David Kramer