Second Unit Director
Jeff Gourson
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Special Effects Supervisor
Roy Arbogast
Makeup Artist
Karen Bradley
Co-Producer
Rob Schneider
Music Coordinator
Andy Ludyk
Executive Producer
Adam Sandler
Original Music Composer
Teddy Castellucci
Executive Producer
Jack Giarraputo
Director of Photography
Peter Lyons Collister
Costume Design
James Lapidus
Production Design
Alan Au
Art Direction
Domenic Silvestri
Music Supervisor
Michael Dilbeck
Co-Producer
John Schneider
Stunt Double
Jayson Dumenigo
Dialogue Editor
David Bach
Makeup Department Head
Ann Pala
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
Paula Fairfield
First Assistant Director
Bruce Franklin
Visual Effects
Robert Chapin
Key Hair Stylist
Nancy Tong
Unit Production Manager
Richard H. Prince
First Assistant Editor
Jason Gourson
Extras Casting Assistant
Scott Trimble
Assistant Director
Hans Berggren
Boom Operator
Anthony Ortiz
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Set Decoration
Fanée Aaron
Assistant Sound Editor
Clayton Weber
Location Manager
Molly Allen
Foley Artist
Monique Reymond
Production Assistant
Arthur L. Bernstein
Foley Recordist
Linda Lew
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois
Visual Effects Producer
Ann Podlozny
Digital Effects Supervisor
Travis Baumann
ADR Supervisor
Russell Farmarco
Transportation Coordinator
Edward Flotard
ADR Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Stunt Coordinator
Gregg Smrz
CG Supervisor
Jason Wardle
Casting
Elizabeth Boykewich
Sound Effects Editor
Orada Jusatayanond
Key Makeup Artist
Rose Librizzi
Best Boy Grip
Steele Hunter
Associate Producer
Nathan Talbert Reimann
Visual Effects Compositor
Jake Morrison
Production Coordinator
Lark Bernini
Set Costumer
Lorraine Crossman
Camera Operator
Kris Krosskove
Production Sound Mixer
David Kelson
Property Master
Max E. Brehme
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Graphic Designer
Blair Huizingh
Key Set Production Assistant
Michael Etheridge
Set Dresser
Gilbert Johnson
Production Accountant
Louise DeCordoba
Lighting Technician
Timothy McCrary
Construction Coordinator
Roland Fullajtar
Location Scout
Jasan Sherman
Painter
Michael Mikita Jr.
Standby Painter
Serge Genitempo
First Assistant Camera
Ted Caloroso
Key Grip
Jack Chouchanian
Post Production Assistant
Marcy Arnold
Unit Publicist
Wendi Laski
Video Assist Operator
Michael Herron
Visual Effects Editor
Derek Krauss
Best Boy Electric
Don Domino
Rigging Gaffer
Jesse Tango
Rigging Grip
Dan Brodhead
3D Animator
Mark Leo Perry
Digital Compositors
Amanda Morrison
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Magnolia
Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger
Assistant Location Manager
Carrie L.A.
Assistant Accountant
Lori Scowley
Assistant Property Master
Craig Baron
Animal Coordinator
Steve Berens
Second Assistant Director
Conte Mark Matal
Additional Second Assistant Director
David Hakim
Second Second Assistant Director
Ruby Stillwater
Assistant Camera
Chuck Whelan
Second Assistant Camera
Marcos O. Lopez
Post Production Coordinator
Nicola F. Delgado
Location Assistant
Karen Jine
Location Coordinator
Dee Dee Smith
Extras Casting
Lisa S. Beasley
Production Secretary
Jennifer Payson
Un commentaire
Rating:
bon
Très bon