Sound Designer
Lance Brown
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Adamson
Producer
Peter Macgregor-Scott
Original Music Composer
Elliot Goldenthal
Director of Photography
Stephen Goldblatt
Production Design
Barbara Ling
Executive Producer
Michael Uslan
Executive Producer
Benjamin Melniker
Special Effects Coordinator
Matt Sweeney
Unit Production Manager
Barry H. Waldman
Assistant Art Director
Charlie Daboub
Costume Design
Robert Turturice
Makeup Department Head
Bill Corso
Second Unit Director
Peter MacDonald
Visual Effects
John Dykstra
Casting Associate
Emily Schweber
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Tony Gardner
Co-Producer
William M. Elvin
First Assistant Director
William M. Elvin
Set Decoration
Dorree Cooper
Art Direction
Geoff Hubbard
Supervising Art Director
Richard Holland
Still Photographer
Christine M. Loss
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Stunt Coordinator
Alex Daniels
Set Costumer
Layne Brightwell
Costume Supervisor
Dorothy Baca
Transportation Coordinator
Craig Pinkard
Set Dressing Buyer
Kelly Berry
Assistant Property Master
Randy Eriksen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elliot Markman
Production Illustrator
Harald Belker
Additional Camera
Simon Jayes
Production Supervisor
Mitchell E. Dauterive
Associate Producer
Mitchell E. Dauterive
Second Assistant Director
Andrew Bernstein
Post Production Coordinator
Jeannine Jones
Second Second Assistant Director
Rich Sickler
Makeup Supervisor
David B. Miller
Property Master
Brad Einhorn
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Boom Operator
Carl Fischer
Sound Editor
Anthony Milch
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer
Costume Design
Ingrid Ferrin
Dialect Coach
Francie Brown
Visual Effects Editor
Miller Drake
Stunt Double
Clayton J. Barber
Effects Supervisor
Ian Hunter
Construction Coordinator
Greg John Callas
Key Hair Stylist
Yolanda Toussieng
Location Manager
Laura Sode-Matteson
Unit Publicist
Michael Singer
Costume Illustrator
Miles Teves
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Becky Sullivan
Music Editor
Michael Connell
Conductor
Jonathan Sheffer
Production Controller
Jackie Brady Baugh
Supervising Sound Editor
John Leveque
Foley Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Assistant Editor
Rolf Fleischmann
Digital Supervisor
Sean Dever
Music Supervisor
Danny Bramson
Systems Administrators & Support
Kevin Andrew Smith
Storyboard Artist
Timothy Burgard
Head of Production
Ellen Somers
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Aulicino
Production Coordinator
Trevor Waterson
Utility Stunts
Gary Barnes
Key Set Production Assistant
Bobbie Blyle
Hairstylist
Lee Ann Brittenham
Steadicam Operator
Mark Van Loon
Production Sound Mixer
Petur Hliddal
Video Assist Operator
Martin Weight
CG Supervisor
Michael Kory
Scenic Artist
Michael Denering
Digital Effects Supervisor
Carlos Arguello
Orchestrator
Bruce Babcock
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Damon Marcellino
Color Timer
Bob Putynkowski
Technical Supervisor
Philippe Gluckman
Chief Lighting Technician
James M. McEwen
Set Designer
James R. Bayliss
Assistant Camera
Robert Heine
Visual Effects Producer
Tripp Hudson
Lighting Supervisor
Craig Ring
Title Designer
Anthony Goldschmidt
Extras Casting
Vanessa Portillo
Lighting Technician
Billy Craft
Production Assistant
Barclay Crenshaw
Dolly Grip
Antonio V. Garrido
Camera Operator
Aldo Antonelli
Transportation Captain
Dick Johnson
Art Department Assistant
Andrew George Fink
Construction Foreman
Peter Alvarez
Lead Painter
Susan Miscevich
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Seawright
Set Dressing Artist
Kai Blomberg
Carpenter
Damian 'Rocky' Polito
Craft Service
Susan Ahulii
Propmaker
Brook Mansbridge
Software Engineer
Sosh Mirsepassi
Stand In
John Timothy Botka
First Assistant Editor
Erin Michelle Hopkins
Executive In Charge Of Production
James W. Kristoff
Production Accountant
Kimberly Jase
Digital Compositors
Michael Adkisson
Digital Effects Producer
Ariana Lingenfelser
Prop Maker
Tony R. Medina
Special Effects Technician
Garnet Baril
Makeup Designer
Michael Key
Assistant Accountant
Ricky Cuevas
First Assistant Accountant
Katie Zaslaw
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Ron Peterson
Second Assistant Camera
Lisa Guerriero
Payroll Accountant
David Romano
Textile Artist
Francine Lecoultre
CG Artist
Christian Hatfield
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Luciano
ADR Recordist
Scott Houle
Supervising ADR Editor
Fred Stafford
Special Effects Assistant
Kenneth Balles
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
John Haggar
Visual Effects Compositor
Brigitte Bourque
VFX Director of Photography
Tim Angulo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Iain Kennedy
CG Animator
Patricia Beckmann
Assistant Location Manager
Randy Flosi
Matte Painter
Tim Donahue
Technical Advisor
Christopher V. Nelson